Futsal 2016/17

Københavnsserien

 

1

 

Saget

 

12k

9

2

1

68

-

41

29p

 

2

 

Føroyar

 

12k

9

0

3

90

-

64

27p

                         

3

 

Skovshoved

 

12k

6

1

5

63

-

57

19p

-

                       

4

 

Ørestad

 

12k

4

1

7

61

-

62

13p

                         

5

 

Futsal Project

 

12k

3

4

5

52

-

63

13p

                         

6

 

KFB

 

12k

3

1

8

48

-

74

10p

-

                       
 

7

 

Skjold

 

12k

3

1

8

53

-

74

10p

tr

                       

 

Serie 1 pulje 1

 

1

 

Føroyar (1)

 

9k

7

1

1

81

-

41

22p

 
 

2

 

Volvox

 

8k

6

1

1

57

-

39

19p

                         

3

 

FB (2)

 

9k

5

0

4

51

-

46

15p

                         

4

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

3

2

4

50

-

51

11p

                         

5

 

Amalie

 

9k

2

2

5

45

-

51

8p

-

                       

6

 

SC Amager

 

8k

2

1

5

34

-

61

7p

                         

7

 

Heimdal (1)

 

8k

2

1

5

29

-

39

7p

-

                       

8

 

HB

 

9k

2

0

7

41

-

61

6p

                         

9

 

Skjold

 

6k

0

2

4

27

-

50

2p

-

                       

 

Serie 1 pulje 2

 

1

 

FB (1)

 

9k

8

1

0

58

-

35

25p

 

2

 

JB Futsal Gentofte 2

 

9k

7

0

2

62

-

20

21p

 
 

3

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

5

2

2

52

-

35

17p

                         

4

 

Føroyar (2)

 

9k

5

1

3

47

-

48

16p

                         

5

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

9k

4

0

5

47

-

52

12p

                         

6

 

HBE

 

9k

4

0

5

21

-

28

12p

-

                       

7

 

Viktoria

 

9k

3

0

6

50

-

54

9p

-

                       

8

 

KFUM

 

9k

2

1

6

29

-

44

7p

-

                       

9

 

Street Society

 

9k

2

1

6

39

-

60

7p

-

                       

10

 

Nanoq

 

9k

2

0

7

22

-

51

6p

                         

 

Serie 2 pulje 1

 

1

 

CPH Beach Soccer Club

 

8k

7

1

0

53

-

12

22p

 

2

 

Nørrebro United

 

8k

6

0

2

61

-

23

18p

 
 

3

 

Copenhagen Calcio

 

8k

5

0

3

46

-

34

15p

                         

4

 

FB

 

8k

4

2

2

49

-

34

14p

                         

5

 

KB

 

8k

4

1

3

47

-

35

13p

                         

6

 

Bispebjerg

 

8k

4

0

4

49

-

45

12p

-

                       

7

 

B 93

 

8k

3

0

5

36

-

54

9p

                         

8

 

Vigerslev

 

8k

1

0

7

26

-

71

3p

                         

9

 

HB

 

8k

0

0

8

20

-

79

0p

-

                       

 

Serie 2 pulje 2

 

1

 

Hekla

 

8k

7

0

1

33

-

27

21p

 

2

 

Rikken

 

8k

5

1

2

48

-

26

16p

 
 

3

 

FB

 

8k

5

0

3

35

-

25

15p

                         

4

 

Vigerslev

 

8k

5

0

3

33

-

24

15p

                         

5

 

Sundby 

 

8k

4

1

3

43

-

48

13p

                         

6

 

Brønshøj(1)

 

8k

3

0

5

34

-

41

9p

-

                       

7

 

Zahle Zebras

 

8k

3

0

5

30

-

39

9p

-

                       

8

 

B 1903 (1)

 

8k

2

0

6

30

-

42

6p

-

                       

9

 

NI

 

8k

1

0

7

21

-

35

3p

-

                       

 

Serie 2 pulje 3

 

1

 

Vanløse

 

8k

8

0

0

83

-

18

24p

 

2

 

Brønshøj (3)

 

8k

6

0

2

33

-

18

18p

 
 

3

 

Skovshoved

 

8k

5

1

2

35

-

31

16p

                         

4

 

Husum

 

8k

5

0

3

39

-

33

15p

                         

5

 

VLI

 

8k

4

0

4

52

-

31

12p

                         

6

 

FB

 

8k

3

1

4

20

-

34

10p

-

                       

7

 

SukkerBold

 

8k

2

0

6

16

-

29

6p

-

                       

8

 

B 1903 (2)

 

8k

2

0

6

16

-

57

6p

-

                       

9

 

Amager FF

 

8k

0

0

8

8

-

51

0p

tr

                       

 

Serie 2 pulje 4

 

1

 

Skovshoved

 

7k

7

0

0

42

-

11

21p

 

 

2

 

Nørrebro FF

 

7k

6

0

1

57

-

17

18p

 

 

 

 

3

 

Amager FF

 

7k

4

0

3

22

-

16

12p

-

                       

4

 

Vestia

 

6k

2

0

4

17

-

32

6p

                         

5

 

HB

 

6k

2

0

4

28

-

38

6p

-

                       

6

 

FB

 

6k

2

0

4

14

-

39

6p

-

                       

7

 

KB

 

5k

1

0

4

3

-

12

3p

tr

                       

8

 

Brønshøj  (2)

 

6k

1

0

5

10

-

28

3p

tr

                       

 

Kvinde Københavnsserien

1

 

USG Q

 

8k

8

0

0

36

-

10

24p

 
 

2

 

Hvidovre

 

8k

7

0

1

51

-

25

21p

                         

3

 

KFUM

 

8k

5

0

3

17

-

11

15p

                         

4

 

Skjold

 

8k

4

2

2

25

-

16

14p

                         

5

 

FB

 

8k

4

1

3

30

-

23

13p

-

                       

6

 

GVI

 

8k

3

0

5

13

-

32

9p

-

                       

7

 

Heimdal

 

8k

2

0

6

12

-

30

6p

                         

8

 

Valby

 

8k

1

0

7

13

-

31

3p

                         

9

 

Østerbro

 

8k

0

1

7

4

-

23

1p

tr

                       

Kvinde Serie 1

1

 

Badebold

 

12k

11

0

1

85

-

11

33p

 
 

2

 

Føroyar

 

12k

10

1

1

43

-

13

31p

                         

3

 

FC Damsø

 

11k

8

2

1

52

-

29

26p

                         

4

 

Valby

 

11k

6

3

2

33

-

21

21p

                         

5

 

Medicinerne

 

12k

6

1

5

28

-

25

19p

-

                       

6

 

USG Q

 

12k

6

0

6

51

-

30

18p

                         

7

 

HB

 

12k

6

0

6

30

-

37

18p

                         

8

 

FB (1)

 

12k

5

1

6

33

-

33

16p

-

                       

9

 

FB (2)

 

12k

4

1

7

21

-

37

13p

-

                       

10

 

VLI

 

11k

3

1

7

16

-

42

10p

                         

11

 

AB Tårnby

 

11k

3

1

7

23

-

55

10p

                         

12

 

Brønshøj

 

12k

2

1

9

18

-

48

7p

-

                       

13

 

Østerbro (2)

 

12k

0

0

12

1

-

53

0p

tr

                       

 

U19 drenge

1

 

B 1908

 

4k

4

0

0

25

-

9

12p

 
 

2

 

Fr Amager

 

4k

3

0

1

20

-

10

9p

                         

3

 

Skovshoved

 

4k

1

0

3

17

-

20

3p

-

                       

4

 

B 93

 

4k

1

0

3

13

-

20

3p

-

                       

5

 

Hvidovre

 

4k

1

0

3

13

-

29

3p

-

                       

U17 drenge

A-finale

B-finale slutspil

1

 

Skjold

 

6k

5

0

1

15

-

4

15p

 
 

2

 

JB Futsal Gentofte 2

 

6k

3

0

3

9

-

9

9p

-

                       

3

 

JB Futsal Gentofte 1

 

5k

2

0

3

7

-

9

6p

-

                       

4

 

Skovshoved

 

5k

1

0

4

3

-

12

3p

-

                       

Indledende pulje 1

1

 

FB (1)

 

4k

4

0

0

20

-

4

12p

 
 

2

 

Skjold (1)

 

4k

1

0

3

10

-

15

3p

                         

3

 

JB Futsal Gentofte 1 (1)

 

4k

1

0

3

4

-

15

3p

                         

Indledende pulje 2

1

 

Skjold (2)

 

6k

6

0

0

23

-

7

18p

 
 

2

 

FB (2)

 

6k

4

0

2

21

-

10

12p

                         

3

 

Skovshoved (2)

 

6k

1

0

5

5

-

13

3p

                         

4

 

JB Futsal Gentofte 2 (2)

 

6k

1

0

5

10

-

29

3p

                         

U15 drenge

A-Finale (DM-kval) : Frem – Vanløse 2-5

A-Mellemrunde :

1

 

Vanløse

 

6k

4

1

1

15

-

6

13p

 

2

 

Frem

 

6k

4

1

1

13

-

7

13p

 
 

3

 

Skjold

 

6k

2

0

4

10

-

15

6p

                         

4

 

B 1908

 

6k

1

0

5

6

-

16

3p

                         

B-Finale Kastrup – Skjold 3-4

B-Mellemrunde :

1

 

Skjold

 

10k

6

2

2

29

-

15

20p

 

2

 

Kastrup (2)

 

10k

6

2

2

22

-

9

20p

 
 

3

 

JB Futsal Gentofte

 

10k

5

2

3

23

-

15

17p

                         

4

 

Frem

 

10k

5

2

3

20

-

15

17p

                         

5

 

Kastrup (1)

 

10k

4

0

6

17

-

27

12p

                         

6

 

B 1908

 

10k

0

0

10

0

-

30

0p

-

                       

Indledende pulje 1

1

 

Frem (1)

 

8k

7

0

1

27

-

4

21p

 

2

 

B 1908 (1)

 

8k

4

2

2

16

-

13

14p

 
 

3

 

Skjold

 

8k

3

1

4

15

-

17

10p

                         

4

 

Kastrup (2)

 

8k

2

2

4

8

-

16

8p

                         

5

 

JB Futsal Gentofte

 

8k

1

1

6

8

-

24

4p

                         

Indledende pulje 2

1

 

Vanløse

 

10k

10

0

0

38

-

2

30p

 

2

 

Skjold

 

10k

7

0

3

30

-

13

21p

 
 

3

 

Frem (2)

 

10k

6

1

3

17

-

15

19p

                         

4

 

B 1908 (2)

 

10k

4

1

5

20

-

15

13p

                         

5

 

Kastrup (1)

 

10k

2

0

8

10

-

40

6p

                         

6

 

Vestia

 

10k

0

0

10

0

-

30

0p

-

                       

U14 drenge

1

 

HIK (1)

 

3k

3

0

0

25

-

9

9p

 

2

 

HIK (2)

 

3k

2

0

1

22

-

14

6p

 

3

 

B 1908

 

3k

1

0

2

14

-

17

3p

 

4

 

Skjold

 

3k

0

0

3

9

-

30

0p

 

B-gruppe

1

 

FA 2000 (2)

 

3k

2

0

1

20

-

16

6p

 

2

 

B 1908

 

3k

1

1

1

15

-

11

4p

 

3

 

FA 2000 (1)

 

2k

1

0

1

7

-

13

3p

 

4

 

Skjold

 

2k

0

1

1

8

-

10

1p

 

U13 drenge

A-finale JB Futsal Gentofte – Fr Amager 9-1

A-mellemrunde

1

 

JB Futsal Gentofte

 

6k

6

0

0

24

-

2

18p

 

2

 

Fr Amager

 

6k

3

1

2

15

-

9

10p

 
 

3

 

HIK

 

6k

1

1

4

8

-

15

4p

                         

4

 

Sundby

 

6k

1

0

5

7

-

28

3p

                         

B-finale : ikke gennemført

B-mellemrunde pulje 1

1

 

KB (1)

 

6k

5

1

0

19

-

5

16p

 

2

 

JB Futsal Gentofte

 

6k

2

2

2

9

-

6

8p

 
 

3

 

Skjold

 

6k

1

4

1

8

-

6

7p

                         

4

 

B 93

 

6k

0

1

5

3

-

22

1p

-

                       

B-mellemrunde pulje 2

1

 

KB (2)

 

6k

5

0

1

28

-

6

15p

 

2

 

B 93

 

6k

3

0

3

9

-

10

9p

-

 

3

 

Sundby

 

6k

2

1

3

11

-

19

7p

                         

4

 

Skovshoved

 

6k

1

1

4

9

-

22

4p

                         

B-indledende pulje

1

 

JB Futsal Gentofte

 

8k

7

1

0

23

-

2

22p

 

2

 

KB

 

8k

6

1

1

19

-

4

19p

 

3

 

Hvidovre

 

7k

2

0

5

7

-

16

6p

-

4

 

Skovshoved

 

7k

2

0

5

6

-

15

6p

-

5

 

Sundby

 

6k

0

0

6

0

-

18

0p

-

 

U16 piger

1

 

Sundby

 

2k

2

0

0

11

-

3

6p

 

2

 

FC Damsø

 

2k

1

0

1

4

-

6

3p

 

3

 

KFUM

 

2k

0

0

2

3

-

9

0p

 

U14 piger

1

 

Sundby (1)

 

12k

11

0

1

32

-

5

33p

 

2

 

B 1908

 

12k

8

2

2

28

-

11

26p

 

3

 

Hvidovre

 

12k

6

2

4

24

-

14

20p

 

4

 

FB

 

12k

2

0

10

9

-

33

6p

-

5

 

Sundby(2)

 

12k

1

0

11

3

-

33

3p

-

U13 piger

1

 

Hvidovre(2)

 

12k

8

2

2

28

-

15

26p

 

2

 

B 1908

 

12k

6

2

4

21

-

12

20p

 

3

 

Vestia

 

12k

5

2

5

23

-

23

17p

 

4

 

Hvidovre (1)

 

12k

4

3

5

26

-

30

15p

 

5

 

Sundby

 

12k

1

3

8

10

-

28

6p

-