"De ældre" efterår

M+32 1

1

 

FA 2000

 

17k

15

2

0

57

-

9

47p

 
 

2

 

Hvidovre

 

17k

14

2

1

66

-

15

44p

                         

3

 

B 1908

 

17k

9

2

6

39

-

31

29p

                         

4

 

FB

 

17k

8

3

6

39

-

40

27p

!

                       

5

 

B 1903

 

17k

9

0

8

48

-

33

27p

!

                       

6

 

Skovshoved

 

17k

7

3

7

34

-

36

24p

                         

7

 

Tårnby FF

 

16k

3

3

10

24

-

55

12p

                         

8

 

ØKF

 

16k

3

1

12

17

-

51

10p

!

                       

9

 

Skjold

 

8k

0

3

5

9

-

23

3p

!

                       
 

10

 

Dragør 

 

16k

1

1

14

7

-

47

4p tr

                         

Tårnby FF-ØKF begge taberdømt uden holdkort i et opgør, derfor 1 kamp mindre)

M+32 2 Efterår

1

 

Østerbro

 

10k

8

1

1

38

-

13

25p

 

2

 

Dragør 

 

10k

8

0

2

40

-

20

24p

!

3

 

Copenhagen Zebras

 

10k

5

0

5

22

-

31

15p

!

4

 

Hekla

 

10k

4

0

6

19

-

22

12p

 

5

 

Stefan

 

10k

2

1

7

21

-

33

7p

 

M+32 M 7M Efterår

1

 

KFUM

 

11k

11

0

0

72

-

18

33p

 

2

 

Vanløse

 

11k

8

0

3

50

-

30

24p

 

3

 

Brønshøj 

 

11k

7

1

3

32

-

25

22p

 

4

 

Sundby 

 

11k

6

1

4

51

-

32

19p

 

5

 

Firkanten

 

11k

5

3

3

40

-

31

18p

 

6

 

Rødovre

 

11k

6

0

5

53

-

44

18p

!

7

 

Pioneren

 

11k

5

0

6

55

-

58

15p

 

8

 

Nørrebro 

 

11k

4

0

7

51

-

58

12p

 

9

 

NB 99

 

11k

4

0

7

30

-

50

12p

 
 

10

 

Deaf Futsal Team

 

11k

3

1

7

29

-

53

10p

!

                       

11

 

PI Fodbold

 

11k

2

0

9

29

-

68

6p

                         

12

 

CSC

 

11k

2

0

9

11

-

36

6p

!

                       

M+32 1 7M Efterår (P1)

1

 

Vanløse 2

 

7k

6

1

0

46

-

17

19p

!

2

 

Sundby KFUM

 

7k

5

1

1

26

-

10

16p

 
 

3

 

Real Copenhagen

 

7k

5

0

2

34

-

13

15p

                         

4

 

Pioneren 2

 

7k

4

0

3

27

-

24

12p

                         

5

 

Husum

 

7k

2

1

4

24

-

34

7p

                         

6

 

Hekla

 

7k

1

2

4

17

-

30

5p

                         

7

 

Valby 2

 

7k

1

1

5

15

-

35

4p

                         

8

 

Hellas

 

7k

0

2

5

8

-

34

2p

                         

M+32 1 7M Efterår (P2)

1

 

Fix

 

7k

6

1

0

29

-

12

19p

 

2

 

HIK

 

7k

6

1

0

40

-

24

19p

 
 

3

 

Hellas 2

 

7k

3

2

2

25

-

24

11p

                         

4

 

Gentofte

 

7k

3

0

4

22

-

21

9p

                         

5

 

Fremad Valby

 

7k

3

0

4

25

-

27

9p

                         

6

 

Amager FF

 

7k

2

0

5

16

-

27

6p

                         

7

 

Hekla 2

 

7k

1

1

5

13

-

25

4p

                         

8

 

Valby

 

7k

1

1

5

18

-

28

4p

!

                       

M+32 2 7M Efterår

1

 

FB

 

8k

6

0

2

29

-

22

18p

 

2

 

Fremad Valby 3

 

8k

5

2

1

32

-

17

17p

 
 

3

 

Hellas 3

 

8k

4

1

3

23

-

21

13p

                         

4

 

Hvidovre

 

8k

4

0

4

18

-

11

12p

!

                       

5

 

Nanoq

 

8k

3

2

3

26

-

28

11p

                         

6

 

Valby 3

 

8k

2

4

2

25

-

22

10p

                         

7

 

Beatum

 

8k

3

0

5

30

-

40

9p

                         

8

 

Union

 

8k

1

3

4

11

-

20

6p

!

                       

9

 

Arctos

 

8k

2

0

6

14

-

27

6p tr

                         

M+40 1 Efterår

1

 

Union

7k

5

1

1

25

-

11

16p

 

2

 

Skovshoved

7k

4

2

1

22

-

14

14p

                         

3

 

AB Tårnby/Amager FF

7k

4

2

1

19

-

13

14p

                         

4

 

Pioneren

7k

3

2

2

11

-

7

11p

                         

5

 

Hvidovre

7k

3

1

3

14

-

17

10p

                         

6

 

KB

7k

2

0

5

9

-

16

6p

                         

7

 

FA 2000

7k

2

0

5

9

-

18

6p

                         

8

 

HIK

7k

1

0

6

7

-

20

3p

!

                       

M+40 2 Efterår

1

 

Olympia

 

10k

7

1

2

28

-

13

22p

 

2

 

Skjold

 

10k

6

2

2

20

-

15

20p

 
 

3

 

Vestia

 

10k

5

1

4

23

-

21

16p

                         

4

 

Fremad Forsing

 

10k

4

2

4

25

-

16

14p

                         

5

 

B 93

 

10k

1

3

6

13

-

32

6p

                         

6

 

Knöedel

 

10k

1

3

6

11

-

23

6p

!

                       

 

M+40 M 7M Efterår

1

 

Rødovre

 

11k

10

0

1

61

-

30

30p

 

2

 

Prespa

 

11k

8

1

2

73

-

49

25p

 

3

 

CSC

 

11k

7

0

4

39

-

35

21p

 

4

 

KFUM

 

11k

6

2

3

50

-

40

20p

 

5

 

Vanløse

 

11k

5

2

4

53

-

47

17p

 

6

 

Skovshoved

 

11k

5

0

6

42

-

47

15p

 

7

 

KB

 

11k

4

2

5

33

-

36

14p

 

8

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

11k

4

1

6

36

-

54

13p

 

9

 

B 93

 

11k

4

0

7

48

-

44

12p

 
 

10

 

Sydhavnen

 

11k

4

0

7

40

-

45

12p

                         

11

 

Sundby

 

11k

3

1

7

40

-

48

10p

                         

12

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

11k

1

1

9

19

-

59

4p

                         

M+40 1 7M Efterår (P1)

1

 

Bispebjerg 

 

9k

8

1

0

59

-

8

25p

 
 

2

 

Aakanden GF

 

9k

6

1

2

36

-

22

19p

!

                       

3

 

Nørrebro Bk.

 

9k

5

3

1

35

-

26

18p

                         

4

 

Vestia

 

9k

5

1

3

27

-

19

16p

                         

5

 

Nørrebro United

 

9k

5

1

3

27

-

20

16p

                         

6

 

Hellas

 

9k

4

1

4

20

-

24

13p

                         

7

 

Amager FF 4

 

9k

4

0

5

15

-

19

12p

                         

8

 

Amager FF

 

9k

2

0

7

25

-

41

6p

                         

9

 

Vanløse 2

 

9k

2

0

7

21

-

43

6p

                         

10

 

Union

 

9k

0

0

9

9

-

52

0p tr

                         

M+40 1 7M Efterår (P2)

1

 

Rødovre 2

 

9k

7

0

2

39

-

23

21p

 
 

2

 

KFUM 2

 

9k

6

1

2

49

-

23

19p

                         

3

 

Amager FF 2

 

9k

6

0

3

30

-

24

18p

                         

4

 

Fix

 

9k

5

1

3

35

-

23

16p

                         

5

 

Fr Amager

 

9k

5

1

3

29

-

24

16p

                         

6

 

Heimdal

 

9k

5

0

4

32

-

31

15p

                         

7

 

Sønderbro Fight 2

 

9k

5

0

4

30

-

28

15p

!

                       

8

 

Husum

 

9k

1

2

6

20

-

35

5p

                         

9

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

1

1

7

22

-

46

4p

                         

10

 

Skovshoved 2

 

9k

1

0

8

19

-

48

3p

                         

M+40 1 7M Efterår (P3)

1

 

Hekla

 

9k

7

0

2

47

-

17

2p1

 

 

 

2

 

Dragør

 

9k

7

0

2

53

-

25

21p

!

                       

3

 

FC Damsø

 

9k

5

0

4

46

-

49

15p

                         

4

 

FB

 

9k

5

0

4

33

-

20

15p

                         

5

 

Hellas 2

 

9k

4

1

4

45

-

35

13p

                         

6

 

Rødovre 3

 

9k

4

1

4

32

-

36

13p

!

                       

7

 

B 1960

 

9k

4

0

5

32

-

35

12p

                         

8

 

Amager FF 3

 

9k

4

0

5

30

-

43

12p

                         

9

 

Vanløse 3

 

9k

3

1

5

28

-

42

10p

                         

10

 

Sundby  2

 

9k

0

1

8

22

-

66

1p

                         

M+45 1 Efterår

1

 

Dragør

 

8k

7

0

1

39

-

8

21p

 

2

 

B 1903

 

8k

5

1

2

24

-

10

16p

 

3

 

B 93

 

8k

5

1

2

27

-

13

16p

!

4

 

AB Tårnby

 

8k

4

1

3

20

-

22

13p

!

5

 

Valby Bk.

 

8k

3

3

2

21

-

17

12p

 

6

 

Skovshoved

 

8k

3

0

5

14

-

25

9p

 

7

 

Østerbro

 

8k

2

1

5

11

-

25

7p

!

8

 

Husum

 

8k

2

0

6

10

-

25

6p

 

9

 

FA 2000

 

8k

1

1

6

11

-

32

4p

 

 

M+50 1

1

 

FA 2000

 

16k

13

2

1

41

-

11

41p

 

2

 

Fr Amager

 

16k

11

3

2

47

-

19

36p

 

3

 

B 93

 

16k

12

0

4

50

-

16

36p

 

4

 

Køge

 

16k

8

1

7

25

-

29

25p

!

5

 

Fix

 

16k

8

0

8

43

-

29

24p

 

6

 

Kastrup

 

16k

7

2

7

29

-

37

23p

!

7

 

FB

 

16k

3

1

12

18

-

45

10p

 

8

 

Hvidovre

 

16k

3

0

13

19

-

40

9p

 
 

9

 

AB

 

16k

2

1

13

13

-

59

7p

!

                       

M+50 2

1

 

Dragør

 

20k

20

0

0

121

-

15

60p

 

2

 

KFB

 

20k

14

2

4

82

-

19

44p

 
 

3

 

Køge 2

 

20k

14

1

5

73

-

22

43p

!

                       

4

 

Rosenhøj

 

20k

13

1

6

60

-

40

40p

                         

5

 

AB

 

20k

12

2

6

69

-

25

38p

!

                       

6

 

GVI

 

20k

11

3

6

60

-

47

36p

!

                       

7

 

Husum.

 

20k

7

2

11

33

-

62

23p

!

                       

8

 

Lyngby 

 

20k

5

1

14

29

-

85

16p

!

                       

9

 

B 1908

 

20k

3

1

16

22

-

83

10p

!

                       

10

 

SSB

 

20k

3

0

17

24

-

101

9p

!

                       

11

 

Union

 

20k

1

1

18

10

-

84

4p tr

                         

M+50 M 7M Efterår

1

 

Hørsholm-Usserød

 

10k

8

1

1

53

-

10

25p

 

2

 

Sydhavnen

 

10k

6

2

2

34

-

22

20p

 

3

 

Sundby KFUM

 

10k

4

3

3

30

-

29

15p

 

4

 

Gentofte

 

10k

4

2

4

34

-

29

14p

 
 

5

 

Fremad Valby

 

10k

3

1

6

19

-

46

10p

                         

6

 

Hekla

 

10k

0

1

9

14

-

48

1p

                         

M+50 1 7M Efterår

1

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

7k

7

0

0

50

-

12

21p

 

2

 

Dragør

 

7k

6

0

1

41

-

15

18p

 
 

3

 

B 1960

 

7k

4

0

3

27

-

25

12p

                         

4

 

KFUM

 

7k

3

0

4

21

-

26

9p

                         

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

7k

3

0

4

24

-

39

9p

                         

6

 

HB

 

7k

2

1

4

16

-

28

7p

                         

7

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

7k

1

1

5

18

-

34

4p

                         

8

 

Skjold Birkerød

 

7k

1

0

6

24

-

42

3p

                         

 

M+55 1

1

 

Lyngby

 

22

19

2

1

67

-

7

59

 

2

 

B 93

 

22

16

3

3

74

-

22

51

 

3

 

Rødovre

 

22

14

4

4

55

-

28

46

 

4

 

AB Tårnby

 

22

12

7

3

62

-

35

43

 

5

 

B 1903

 

22

11

4

7

46

-

35

37

 

6

 

Fr Amager

 

22

9

2

11

38

-

42

29

 

7

 

FA 2000

 

22

8

4

10

34

-

46

28

 

8

 

KB

 

22

5

7

10

22

-

34

22

 

9

 

B 1908

 

22

5

4

13

29

-

56

19

 

10

 

HIK

 

22

4

6

12

32

-

55

18

 

11

 

Fremad Valby

 

22

3

3

16

27

-

82

12

!

12

 

Frem

 

22

1

4

17

19

-

63

7

 

M+55 M 7M Efterår

1

 

KFB

 

7k

7

0

0

39

-

15

21p

 

2

 

Kastrup 

 

7k

6

0

1

35

-

11

18p

 

3

 

Brønshøj

 

7k

5

0

2

59

-

16

15p

 

4

 

FIX

 

7k

4

0

3

24

-

29

12p

 

5

 

Herstedøster

 

7k

3

0

4

30

-

22

9p

 

6

 

Viktoria

 

7k

2

0

5

15

-

36

6p

 

7

 

Sundby

 

7k

1

0

6

13

-

32

3p

!

8

 

B 1908

 

7k

0

0

7

7

-

61

0p

 

M+60

1

 

B 93

18k

14

3

1

69

-

16

45p

 

2

 

HB Køge

18k

13

0

5

42

-

25

39p

 

3

 

B 1903

18k

11

4

3

55

-

26

37p

 

4

 

KB

18k

11

3

4

49

-

27

36p

 

5

 

AB

18k

8

2

8

38

-

36

26p

!

6

 

Lyngby 

18k

6

6

6

36

-

31

24p

 

7

 

AB Tårnby

18k

4

3

11

31

-

48

15p

 

8

 

Skovshoved/HIK

18k

4

2

12

34

-

74

14p

 

9

 

FA 2000/Rødovre

18k

4

1

13

37

-

65

13p

 

10

 

HB/Østerbro

18k

2

2

14

15

-

58

8p

!

 

M+60 7M Efterår

1

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

9k

8

0

1

55

-

28

24p

 

2

 

AB Tårnby

 

9k

7

0

2

46

-

17

21p

 

3

 

Husum

 

9k

7

0

2

36

-

19

21p

 

4

 

Fr Amager

 

9k

7

0

2

27

-

17

21p

 

5

 

KFUM

 

9k

4

1

4

30

-

27

13p

 

6

 

KB

 

9k

3

1

5

23

-

37

10p

 

7

 

Union

 

9k

3

0

6

22

-

39

9p

 

8

 

Valby

 

9k

2

0

7

22

-

45

6p

 

9

 

Amalie

 

9k

1

2

6

15

-

29

5p

 

10

 

Farum

 

9k

1

0

8

17

-

35

3p

 

M+65 7M Efterår

1

 

KB

9k

8

1

0

32

-

7

25p

 

2

 

B 93

9k

7

1

1

50

-

22

22p

 

3

 

Lyngby 

9k

7

1

1

38

-

20

22p

 

4

 

Frem

9k

5

1

3

25

-

27

16p

 

5

 

Rødovre

9k

4

0

5

36

-

40

12p

!

6

 

Sundby

9k

3

0

6

11

-

36

9p

!

7

 

Skovshoved/HIK

9k

2

2

5

21

-

29

8p

 

8

 

AB Tårnby

9k

2

1

6

16

-

26

7p

!

9

 

Østerbro

9k

2

0

7

15

-

23

6p

 

10

 

Brønshøj

9k

1

1

7

13

-

27

4p

 

M+70 5M Efterår

1

 

AB (1)

 

8k

7

0

1

34

-

11

21p

 

2

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

8k

5

0

3

34

-

15

15p

 

3

 

AB Tårnby

 

8k

5

0

3

25

-

18

15p

 

4

 

Østerbro

 

8k

3

0

5

18

-

23

9p

 

5

 

AB (2)

 

8k

0

0

8

9

-

53

0p