Pigeungdom forår

U15 Piger 2 (01-02) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

B 1908

 

7 k

36

-

4

21 p d

2

 

FC Damsø 2

 

7 k

17

-

16

15 p

3

 

Tårnby FF

 

7 k

17

-

8

13 p -

4

 

HIK

 

7 k

15

-

12

11 p

5

 

B 1908 2

 

7 k

15

-

19

8 p

6

 

KFUM 2

 

7 k

11

-

17

7 p

7

 

Nørrebro United

 

7 k

11

-

29

4 p -

8

 

Vestia

 

7 k

3

-

20

1 p udgået

 

U15 Piger 7M Række 1 (01-02) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

Pioneren/Hellas

 

5 k

29

-

9

15 p d

2

 

Vanløse

 

5 k

10

-

10

10 p

3

 

B 93

 

5 k

26

-

9

9 p

4

 

SSB

 

5 k

13

-

20

5 p

5

 

FA 2000

 

5 k

7

-

24

3 p

6

 

Hvidovre 

 

5 k

11 

24 

1 p

   

KFUM

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

 

U15 Piger 7M Række 2 (01-02) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

Dragør 

 

10 k

89

-

9

30 p

2

 

Fr Amager

 

10 k

33

-

31

18 p

3

 

Husum

 

10 k

27

-

22

18 p -

4

 

B 1908

 

10 k

21

-

43

12 p

5

 

Skovshoved

 

10 k

17

-

31

6 p

6

 

Jægersborg

 

10 k

12

-

63

6 p -

   

Fremad Valby

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

 

U13 Piger 8M Række 1 (03) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

B 93 3

 

5 k

22

-

5

13 p

 

 

2

 

Hvidovre

 

5 k

23

-

9

12 p

 

 

3

 

KFUM

 

5 k

4

-

5

9 p

 

 

4

 

Vanløse

 

5 k

5

-

16

6 p

 

 

5

 

FA 2000

 

5 k

6

-

19

3 p

 

 

6

 

FB

 

5 k

3

-

9

1 p

 

 
   

Dragør

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

 

 
   

Sundby 2

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

 

 

 

U13 Piger 8M Række 2 (03) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

Fremad Valby

 

10 k

71

-

6

30 p

 

2

 

Sundby 2

 

10 k

20

-

29

17 p

 

3

 

AB Tårnby

 

10 k

42

-

28

16 p

 

4

 

Dragør

 

10 k

25

-

30

13 p

 

5

 

HIK 3

 

10 k

20

-

44

10 p

 

6

 

Hellas

 

10 k

11

-

52

1 p

 

 

U13 Piger 8M Række 3 (03) 2016 Forår

 

1

 

Nørrebro United

 

7 k

27

-

6

19 p

2

 

Fremad Valby 2

 

7 k

30

-

5

17 p

3

 

Kastrup

 

7 k

14

-

23

10 p

4

 

FA 2000

 

7 k

12

-

18

8 p

5

 

Skjold (1)

 

7 k

12

-

17

7 p

6

 

Hvidovre IF 2

 

7 k

9

-

21

7 p -

7

 

FB 2

 

7 k

12

-

26

4 p -

8

 

Slangerup & Omegn IF

 

7 k

15

-

15

7 p udgået

   

Sundby 3

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

   

CPH Youth

 

 

 

 

 

trukket