"De ældre" efterår

Old Boys Række 1 2016

1

 

FA 2000

 

17 k

59

-

29

38 p -

2

 

Union

 

17 k

41

-

31

28 p

                       

3

 

Skovshoved

 

17 k

35

-

31

28 p -

                       

4

 

B 1908

 

17 k

45

-

31

27 p

                       

5

 

Hvidovre

 

9  k

35

-

5

25 p

                       

6

 

Dragør 

 

17 k

38

-

36

24 p -

                       

7

 

B 1903

 

17 k

40

-

44

21 p -

                       

8

 

Tårnby FF

 

17 k

34

-

51

20 p

                       

9

 

Skjold

 

17 k

19

-

50

13 p -

                       

10

 

Hekla

 

17 k

18

-

56

6  p udgået

                       

Old Boys Række 2 2016

1

 

FB

 

21 k

76

-

21

53 p

2

 

ØKF

 

21 k

47

-

30

38 p

3

 

Rødovre

 

21 k

54

-

50

34 p -

                       

4

 

Stefan

 

21 k

43

-

36

32 p

                       

5

 

Copenhagen Zebras

 

21 k

51

-

60

24 p -

                       

6

 

Amager FF/AB Tårnby

 

21 k

38

-

57

19 p

                       

7

 

B 93

 

21 k

19

-

47

15 p

                       

8

 

B 1960

 

21 k

23

-

50

16 p udgået

                       

8

 

CIK

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

                       

Old Boys 7M Mester 2016 efterår

1

 

KFUM

 

11 k

65

-

24

28 p

2

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

11 k

72

-

35

27 p

3

 

Brønshøj

 

11 k

46

-

23

22 p

4

 

Firkanten

 

11 k

56

-

44

22 p

5

 

B 93

 

11 k

45

-

45

17 p

6

 

Rødovre

 

11 k

44

-

40

16 p -

7

 

Nørrebro Bk

 

11 k

35

-

49

15 p

8

 

Vanløse

 

11 k

40

-

47

13 p -

9

 

CSC

 

11 k

32

-

45

12 p

10

 

Deaf Futsal Team

 

11 k

46

-

67

10 p

11

 

Fix

 

11 k

31

-

53

6  p

12

 

Valby

 

11 k

31

-

71

5  p

Old Boys 7M Række 1 pulje 1 2016 efterår

1

 

NB 99

 

9 k

37

-

15

27 p

2

 

ØKF

 

9 k

40

-

17

22 p

                       

3

 

Vanløse 2

 

9 k

30

-

16

19 p -

                       

4

 

Fremad Valby (1)

 

9 k

31

-

21

16 p

                       

5

 

Pioneren

 

9 k

36

-

35

15 p

                       

6

 

HIK

 

9 k

32

-

23

12 p

                       

7

 

Amager FF

 

9 k

23

-

29

8  p

                       

8

 

Valby 2

 

9 k

26

-

40

8  p

                       

9

 

Nanoq

 

9 k

18

-

48

4  p

                       

10

 

KFB

 

9 k

8

-

37

0  p udgået

                       

Old Boys 7M Række 1 pulje 2 2016 efterår

1

 

Valby 3

 

9 k

35

-

17

24 p

2

 

PI Fodbold

 

9 k

27

-

10

22 p

                       

3

 

Sundby KFUM

 

9 k

43

-

19

18 p

                       

4

 

Fremad Valby (2)

 

9 k

45

-

34

17 p

                       

5

 

Hellas

 

9 k

30

-

33

10 p

                       

6

 

Gentofte

 

9 k

27

-

30

9  p

                       

7

 

Husum

 

9 k

31

-

40

9  p

                       

8

 

Rødovre 2

 

9 k

24

-

39

8  p

                       

9

 

Hvidovre

 

9 k

11

-

32

6  p -

                       

10

 

Pan 

 

9 k

11

-

30

5  p udgået

                       

Old Boys 7M Række 2 2016 efterår

1

 

Union

 

8 p

27

-

14

20 p

2

 

Fix 2

 

8 p

24

-

14

19 p

3

 

Vanløse 3

 

8 p

34

-

30

12 p

                       

4

 

Hekla (2)

 

8 p

14

-

12

11 p

                       

5

 

Tårnby FF

 

8 p

24

-

19

10 p

                       

6

 

Real Copenhagen

 

8 p

16

-

18

10 p

                       

7

 

Dynamo Søndermarken

 

8 p

21

-

22

10 p -

                       

8

 

Hekla (1)

 

8 p

15

-

25

6  p -

                       

9

 

FB

 

8 p

3

-

24

4  p -

                       
   

TKC

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

                       

Veteran Række 1 2016

1

 

Brønshøj

 

26 k

104

-

11

78 p

2

 

Skovshoved

 

26 k

101

-

30

57 p -

                       

3

 

Hvidovre

 

26 k

60

-

44

50 p

                       

4

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

26 k

70

-

61

47 p -

                       

5

 

Union

 

26 k

70

-

56

46 p -

                       

6

 

KB

 

26 k

50

-

60

39 p -

                       

7

 

HIK

 

26 k

64

-

55

37 p

                       

8

 

Bispebjerg

 

26 k

44

-

50

35 p -

                       

9

 

Pioneren

 

26 k

51

-

48

34 p -

                       

10

 

Fremad Forsing

 

26 k

46

-

53

33 p -

                       

11

 

Vestia

 

26 k

43

-

98

24 p -

                       

12

 

FA 2000

 

26 k

42

-

77

23 p -

                       

13

 

Skjold

 

26 k

49

-

82

19 p -

                       

14

 

Knöedel

 

26 k

17

-

86

7  p udgået

                       

Veteran 7M Mester 2016 efterår

1

 

KFUM

 

10 k

70

-

16

30 p

 

2

 

Sydhavnen

 

10 k

53

-

28

21 p

 

3

 

KB

 

10 k

31

-

18

21 p

 

4

 

CSC

 

10 k

32

-

21

21 p

 

5

 

Rødovre

 

10 k

44

-

35

18 p

 

6

 

Sundby

 

10 k

47

-

33

16 p

 

7

 

Skovshoved

 

10 k

36

-

34

15 p

 

8

 

Vestia

 

10 k

31

-

53

9  p

 

9

 

Dragør

 

10 k

25

-

69

5  p

 

10

 

Hekla

 

10 k

13

-

47

4  p

                         

11

 

Vanløse

 

10 k

14

-

42

3  p

                         
   

FB

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

                         

Veteran 7M Række 1 pulje 1 2016 efterår

1

 

Prespa

 

11 k

91

-

20

33 p

2

 

Nørrebro Bk.

 

11 k

44

-

38

24 p

                       

3

 

KFUM 2

 

11 k

70

-

33

22 p

                       

4

 

Rødovre 2

 

11 k

62

-

39

22 p

                       

5

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

11 k

49

-

43

19 p

                       

6

 

Sundby 2

 

11 k

39

-

49

18 p

                       

7

 

Hellas 2

 

11 k

29

-

29

16 p

                       

8

 

Amager FF 4

 

11 k

33

-

40

11 p -

                       

9

 

Pioneren

 

11 k

41

-

58

10 p -

                       

10

 

Vanløse 2

 

11 k

28

-

70

9  p

                       

11

 

Amager FF

 

11 k

28

-

51

6  p

                       

12

 

Fremad Valby

 

11 k

26

-

70

4  p

                       

Veteran 7M Række 1 pulje 2 2016 efterår

1

 

Heimdal

 

9 k

36

-

18

23 p

2

 

Amager FF 2

 

9 k

37

-

21

18 p

                       

3

 

KB 2

 

9 k

43

-

26

16 p

                       

4

 

B 1960

 

9 k

39

-

26

13 p

                       

5

 

Skovshoved 2

 

9 k

28

-

29

13 p

                       

6

 

Hellas

 

9 k

44

-

36

12 p

                       

7

 

Husum

 

9 k

26

-

32

12 p

                       

8

 

Amager FF 3

 

9 k

34

-

41

10 p

                       

9

 

Nørrebro United

 

9 k

18

-

30

8  p -

                       

10

 

Brønshøj

 

9 k

18

-

64

2  p

                       

Superveteran Række 1 2016

1

 

B 93

 

14 k

40

-

25

30 p

 

2

 

Kastrup/AB Tårnby

 

14 k

44

-

20

29 p

 

3

 

B 1903

 

14 k

38

-

19

26 p

 

4

 

Dragør

 

14 k

43

-

36

23 p

 

5

 

KFB

 

14 k

34

-

29

22 p

 

6

 

Østerbro

 

14 k

25

-

53

14 p

 

7

 

B 1908

 

14 k

26

-

43

12 p

 

8

 

Valby

 

14 k

27

-

52

7  p

 
   

Hekla

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

 

Superveteran Række 2 2016 efterår

1

 

AB Tårnby 2

 

10 k

29

-

20

20 p

2

 

Olympia 

 

10 k

31

-

21

18 p

3

 

Husum

 

10 k

32

-

14

18 p

4

 

Skovshoved

 

10 k

18

-

22

15 p

5

 

FA 2000

 

10 k

21

-

15

13 p

6

 

HB

 

10 k

4

-

43

0  p

Masters Række 1 2016

1

 

Fr Amager

 

16 k

41

-

9

38 p

2

 

FA 2000

 

16 k

39

-

18

37 p

3

 

Kastrup 

 

16 k

42

-

17

35 p

4

 

B 93

 

16 k

31

-

26

29 p -

5

 

Fix

 

16 k

30

-

26

24 p -

6

 

Brønshøj

 

16 k

31

-

39

19 p -

7

 

FB

 

16 k

23

-

33

15 p -

8

 

AB

 

16 k

24

-

49

13 p

9

 

AB Tårnby

 

16 k

4

-

48

0  p udgået

                       

Masters Række 2 2016

1

 

Køge

 

15 k

50

-

14

40 p

2

 

Hvidovre

 

15 k

49

-

22

34 p

3

 

GVI

 

15 k

36

-

31

23 p -

                       

4

 

Rosenhøj

 

8  k

27

-

9

18 p

                       

5

 

SSB

 

15 k

27

-

46

17 p

                       

6

 

Husum 

 

15 k

17

-

40

14 p -

                       

7

 

Lyngby 

 

15 k

22

-

31

13 p

                       

8

 

KFUM/Jægersborg

 

15 k

19

-

34

13 p -

                       

9

 

B 1908

 

15 k

18

-

38

11 p udgået

                       
   

Fremad Valby

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

                       

Masters 7M Mester 2016 efterår

1

 

Rødovre

 

7 k

39

-

12

18 p

 

2

 

Sundby KFUM

 

7 k

23

-

8

16 p

 

3

 

Kastrup

 

7 k

19

-

14

13 p

 

4

 

Dragør

 

7 k

21

-

20

12 p

 

5

 

Vanløse

 

7 k

14

-

23

9  p

 

6

 

KFB

 

7 k

11

-

25

6  p

 

7

 

Sydhavnen

 

7 k

14

-

25

4  p

 

8

 

Brønshøj

 

7 k

10

-

24

4  p -

 

Masters 7M Række 1 2016 efterår

1

 

Gentofte

 

10 k

40

-

9

25 p

2

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

10 k

47

-

21

24 p

3

 

Herstedøster

 

10 k

32

-

25

16 p

4

 

AB Tårnby 2

 

10 k

43

-

31

13 p -

5

 

B 1960

 

10 k

20

-

44

7  p

6

 

AB Tårnby

 

10 k

14

-

66

3  p

Supermasters Række 1 2016

1

 

Lyngby 

 

22 k

69

-

9

58 p

2

 

B 93

 

22 k

68

-

17

56 p

3

 

FA 2000

 

22 k

46

-

26

39 p

4

 

HIK

 

22 k

54

-

27

38 p

5

 

B.1903

 

22 k

45

-

39

32 p

6

 

KB

 

22 k

40

-

27

28 p

7

 

AB Tårnby

 

22 k

34

-

45

28 p

8

 

Fr Amager

 

22 k

30

-

41

25 p

9

 

Union

 

22 k

31

-

77

19 p -

10

 

Frem

 

22 k

29

-

59

17 p

11

 

Fremad Valby

 

22 k

24

-

62

17 p

12

 

B 1908

 

22 k

21

-

62

14 p

Supermasters 7M Mester 2016 efterår

1

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

9 k

64

-

13

24 p

2

 

Brønshøj

 

9 k

58

-

23

24 p

3

 

Albertslund

 

9 k

22

-

18

19 p

4

 

Fix

 

9 k

22

-

23

14 p

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

9 k

30

-

30

12 p

6

 

Sundby

 

9 k

33

-

34

12 p -

7

 

Viktoria

 

9 k

12

-

23

11 p -

8

 

Kastrup

 

9 k

22

-

25

10 p

9

 

B 1908

 

9 k

16

-

58

3  p

10

 

Amalie

 

9 k

13

-

45

3  p -

Grand Old Masters Række 1 2016

1

 

B 1903

 

16 k

57

-

15

44 p

2

 

B 93

 

16 k

49

-

20

37 p

3

 

KB

 

16 k

39

-

20

31 p

4

 

HB Køge

 

16 k

30

-

35

24 p

5

 

AB

 

16 k

33

-

37

24 p -

6

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

16 k

31

-

35

20 p

7

 

HB/Østerbro

 

16 k

26

-

39

15 p -

8

 

Lyngby 

 

16 k

25

-

41

11 p

9

 

FA 2000/Rødovre

 

16 k

14

-

62

3  p -

   

AB Tårnby

 

 

 

 

 

trukket

Grand Old Masters 7M 2016 efterår

1

 

AB Tårnby

 

6 k

37

-

7

18 p

 

2

 

Fr Amager

 

6 k

25

-

11

15 p

 

3

 

KFUM

 

6 k

17

-

18

9  p

 

4

 

Farum

 

6 k

18

-

30

9  p

 

5

 

Husum

 

6 k

15

-

25

6  p

 

6

 

KB

 

6 k

12

-

22

4  p

 

7

 

Valby

 

6 k

15

-

26

1  p

 

Super Grand Old Masters 7M 2016 efterår

1

 

B 93/B 1903

 

9 k

26

-

11

22 p

 

2

 

Frem

 

9 k

27

-

18

17 p

 

3

 

Lyngby

 

9 k

15

-

11

17 p

 

4

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

9 k

24

-

16

16 p

 

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

9 k

23

-

19

15 p

 

6

 

KB

 

9 k

25

-

16

13 p

 

7

 

Østerbro

 

9 k

18

-

20

13 p

 

8

 

Rødovre

 

9 k

21

-

31

6  p

 

9

 

Sundby

 

9 k

12

-

36

6  p

 

10

 

Brønshøj

 

9 k

13

-

26

4  p

 

Grand Veteran Masters 5M 2016 efterår

1

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

10 k

56

-

15

30 p

 

2

 

AB

 

10 k

46

-

15

21 p

 

3

 

AB Tårnby

 

10 k

52

-

24

18 p

 

4

 

Østerbro

 

10 k

37

-

36

15 p

 

5

 

B 93

 

10 k

13

-

62

3  p

 

6

 

Rødovre

 

10 k

16

-

68

3  p