Drengeungdom efterår

U19 drenge M E

1 Jægersborg   10 k 34 - 12 25 p

2 AB Tårnby  10 k 40 - 19 25 p

3 Fremad Valby  10 k 39 - 18 24 p

4 FA 2000  10 k 30 - 18 22 p

5 B 1950  10 k 25 - 28 14 p

6 FB  10 k 27 - 27 13 p

7 KFUM  10 k 29 - 34 11 p

8 KB  10 k 20 - 31 9 p

9 Vanløse 2  10 k 22 - 34 8 p

10 Kastrup  2  10 k 16 - 41 3 p-

11 B 1903 2 udgået

U19 drenge 1 E

1 Vestia  9 k 41 - 20 22 p

2 Rødovre  9 k 35 - 9 21 p

3 KB 3  9 k 38 - 16 19 p

4 Skjold  9 k 37 - 28 19 p

5 Dragør   9 k 28 - 19 17 p

6 FA 2000 2  9 k 19 - 36 9 p

7 Hellas  9 k 20 - 39 6 p

8 Nørrebro United  9 k 28 - 35 6 p-

9 HIK 2  9 k 18 - 47 6 p-

10 HIK 4 udgået

U17 drenge M E

1 AB Tårnby  8 k 37 - 5 24 p

2 Husum   8 k 22 - 12 16 p

3 Elite Bornholm 8 k 17 - 10 16 p

4 KB 2  8 k 19 - 11 15 p

5 FA 2000  8 k 17 - 24 12 p

6 B 1903 2  8 k 10 - 15 8 p

7 Skjold  8 k 13 - 19 7 p

8  Frem 2  8 k 8 - 17 5 p

9 Jægersborg  udgået

U17 drenge 1 E

1 B 93 3  6 k 27 - 2 18 p

2 Østerbro IF  6 k 24 - 6 15 p

3 Dragør   6 k 24 - 26 10 p

4 GVI 2  6 k 24 - 18 6 p-

5 Vanløse 2  6 k 19 - 37 6 p-

6 AB Tårnby 2  6 k 8 - 32 4 p-

7 KB 3 udgået

U17 drenge 2 E

1 KFUM  7 k 32 - 16 16 p

2 Skovshoved IF  7 k 37 - 19 16 p-

3 FB  7 k 22 - 11 15 p

4 Hvidovre 3  7 k 19 - 17 12 p

5 Union  7 k 16 - 17 12 p

6 Skjold 2  7 k 19 - 18 9 p

7 Vestia  7 k 19 - 34 3 p

8 FA 2000 2  7 k 11 - 43 0 p-

U17 drenge 3 E

1 Vestia  7 k 58 - 15 21 p

2 HIK 2  7 k 40 - 6 18 p-

3 Nørrebro United  7 k 26 - 37 12 p-

4 KB 4  7 k 55 - 15 9 p-

5 Østerbro 2  7 k 18 - 49 7 p

6 Dragør  2  7 k 9 - 26 7 p-

7 Skjold 4  7 k 19 - 23 6 p-

8 Skjold 3  7 k 9 - 63 3 p

U16 drenge M E

1 Vestia  7 k 45 - 4 21 p

2 KB 2  7 k 54 - 5 18 p

3 B 93 2  7 k 39 - 17 13 p

4 B 1903 2  7 k 24 - 17 13 p

5 Sundby  7 k 8 - 35 9 p

6 FA 2000  7 k 13 - 25 6 p-

7 FB  7 k 5 - 45 3 p

8 Fix  7 k 4 - 44 0 p-

U16 drenge 1 p. 1 E

1 KB 3  10 k 92 - 7 30 p

2 Hvidovre  10 k 45 - 15 24 p

3 Fulton  10 k 38 - 17 23 p

4 HIK 1  10 k 64 - 19 22 p

5 Kastrup   10 k 41 - 37 16 p

6 B 1903 3  10 k 26 - 28 12 p

7 Fremad Valby  10 k 18 - 32 12 p-

8 Skjold  10 k 13 - 37 9 p-

9 Union  10 k 14 - 64 6 p

10 Brønshøj  10 k 17 - 73 3 p-

11 Husum  udgået

U16 drenge 1 p. 2 E

1 Skovshoved  6 k 47 - 6 18 pd

2 KB 4  6 k 29 - 15 12 p

3 HIK 3  6 k 23 - 32 6 p

4 FB 2  6 k 5 - 51 0 p

U15 drenge M E

1 Elite Bornholm  10 k 42 - 11 26 p

2 B 1903  10 k 28 - 9 24 p

3 GVI  10 k 34 - 13 21 p

4 B 93 2  10 k 24 - 11 20 p

5 KB 2  10 k 26 - 14 19 p

6 Hvidovre IF 2  10 k 25 - 23 12 p

7 FB  10 k 20 - 27 10 p

8 Vestia  10 k 15 - 27 10 p

9 Skovshoved  10 k 11 - 35 9 p

10 Dragør  10 k 22 - 41 6 p

11 AB Tårnby 2  10 k 5 - 41 0 p

U15 drenge 1 E

1 Husum   8 k 32 - 21 18 p

2 HIK 2  8 k 27 - 16 17 p

3 Fr Amager  8 k 16 - 13 14 p

4 Skjold  8 k 19 - 16 12 p

5 KB 3  8 k 20 - 16 11 p

6 B 1903 2  8 k 20 - 22 9 p

7 Nørrebro United  8 k 15 - 18 9 p

8 Vanløse 2  8 k 13 - 26 5 p

9 Kastrup  8 k 16 - 30 4 p

U15 drenge 2 E

1 AB Tårnby 3  7 k 34 - 8 19 pd

2 B 93 3  7 k 24 - 12 15 p

3 KFUM  7 k 19 - 15 13  p

4 FB 2  7 k 21 - 16 12 p

5 FA 2000 2  7 k 21 - 16 12 p

6 GVI 2  7 k 12 - 32 6 p

7 B 93 4  7 k 14 - 33 1 p

8 Fremad Valby udgået

U15 drenge 3 E

1 B.93 5  8 k 21 - 13 19 p

2 Sundby 2  8 k 37 - 14 18 p

3 Hvidovre 3  8 k 33 - 18 18 p

4 KB 4  8 k 33 - 17 16 p

5 Brønshøj  8 k 22 - 14 14 p

6 Dragør 2  8 k 15 - 17 7 p

7 HIK 3  8 k 19 - 34 6 p

8 FA 2000 3  8 k 17 - 39 4 p

9 Fr Amager 2  8 k 12 - 43 3 p-

U15 drenge 4 E

1 Frem 2  8 k 45 - 11 22 p

2 B 1908  8 k 51 - 19 21 p

3 Prespa  8 k 34 - 24 15 p

4 Jægersborg   8 k 24 - 32 12 p

5 Hellas  8 k 23 - 22 11 p

6 CIK  8 k 21 - 25 8 p-

7 B 1903 3  8 k 20 - 56 6 p

8 KB 5  8 k 16 - 34 6 p-

9 FB 3  8 k 20 - 31 4 p

U15 drenge 5 E

1 AB Tårnby 4  8 k 53 - 15 21 pd

2 Vestia 2  8 k 22 - 29 13 p

3 Skjold  8 k 31 - 22 13 p

4 FA 2000 4  8 k 14 - 35 6 p-

5 Brønshøj  2 udgået

U15 drenge 7M E

1 Hekla  6 k 49 - 8 15 p-

2 HIK  6 k 23 - 19 13 p

3 AB Tårnby  6 k 22 - 28 6 p

4 Frem  6 k 13 - 52 1 p

U14 drenge M E

1 FB  8 k 33 - 18 19 p

2 Fix  8 k 26 - 11 19 p

3 GVI  8 k 29 - 13 16 p

4 KB 2  8 k 26 - 15 16 p

5 Kastrup  8 k 37 - 27 14 p

6 Dragør  8 k 23 - 22 10 p

7 B 93 2  8 k 15 - 30 4 p

8 B 1903 2  8 k 10 - 40 4 p-

9 Fremad Valby  8 k 10 - 33 0 p-

U14 drenge 1 E

1 Skovshoved  7 k 37 - 10 21 pd

2 B 93 3  7 k 29 - 22 13 p

3 Vestia  7 k 22 - 23 12 p

4 Husum   7 k 18 - 14 10 p

5 Jægersborg   7 k 21 - 26 10 p

6 FA 2000 2  7 k 20 - 20 9 p

7 Hvidovre 2  7 k 25 - 31 7 p

8 B 1908 2  7 k 10 - 36 0 p

U14 drenge 2 E

1 HIK 2  7 k 31 - 9 19 p

2 Hellas  7 k 21 - 16 16 p

3 Østerbro  7 k 36 - 14 16 p-

4 KB 3  7 k 18 - 25 10 p

5 Sundby  7 k 18 - 17 7 p

6 Kastrup  2  7 k 17 - 27 6 p-

7 Vanløse 2  7 k 8 - 30 4 p

8  Skjold 2  7 k 7 - 18 2 p

U14 drenge 3 E

1 KB 4  10 k 39 - 16 24 p

2 Skovshoved IF 2  10 k 45 - 20 22 p

3 Frem 2  10 k 45 - 19 21 p

4  Fix 2  10 k 33 - 30 13 p

5 FA 2000 3  10 k 23 - 56 6 p-

6 Union  10 k 14 - 58 3 p

U14 drenge 4 E

1 Nørrebro United  7 k 39 - 11 19 p

2 Østerbro 2  7 k 34 - 15 16 p

3 B 93 4  7 k 33 - 29 12 p

4 Skjold 3  7 k 41 - 20 9 p

5 HIK 3  7 k 26 - 22 9 p

6 B 1903 3  7 k 16 - 20 9 p

7 FB 3  7 k 15 - 26 9 p

8 Kastrup  3  7 k 1 - 62 0 p-

U14 drenge 5 E

1 KFUM  11 k 61 - 14 31 p

2 Hellas 2  11 k 63 - 19 25 p

3 HIK 4  11 k 33 - 26 20 p

4 Dragør  2  11 k 58 - 46 17 p

5  kjold 4  11 k  42 - 33 16 p-

6 Vestia 2  11 k 31 - 31 15 p

7 Nørrebro United 2  11 k 32 - 51 15 p

8 B 1908 3  11 k 30 - 38 15 p-

9 Husum  2  11 k 37 - 39 14 p

10 Sundby 2  11 k 24 - 40 13 p-

11 Frem 3  11 k 35 - 44 11 p

12 KB 5  11 k 12 - 77 0 p-

U14 drenge 7M E

1 Hvidovre  9 k 91 - 24 22 p

2 Jægersborg   9 k 42 - 38 16 p

3 SSB  9 k 28 - 55 8 p

4 Fix  9 k 18 - 62 5 p

U13 drenge 8M Mester E

1 B 93 2  10 k 61 - 11 28 p

2 KB 2  10 k 46 - 28 20 p

3 AB Tårnby 2  10 k 29 - 30 15 p

4 GVI  10 k 20 - 24 13 p

5 B 1903 2  10 k 29 - 53 7 p

6 Vanløse 2  10 k 18 - 57 4 p

U13 drenge 8M 1 E

1 Dragør   11 k 78 - 24 28 p

2 Vestia 2  11 k 54 - 27 27 p

3 Brønshøj   11 k 46 - 36 23 p

4 Hvidovre 2  11 k 67 - 39 22 p

5 Skjold  11 k 38 - 30 18 p

6 KB 3  11 k 43 - 52 18 p

7 Skovshoved  11 k 33 - 33 17 p

8 B 93 3  11 k 35 - 40 14 p

9 FB  11 k 38 - 35 13 p-

10  Frem  11 k 22 - 66 6 p-

11 Fremad Valby  11 k 14 - 49 4 p-

12 Vanløse 3  11 k 14 - 51 3 p-

U13 drenge 8M 2 E

1 HIK 2  10 k 96 - 18 27 p

2 Dragør  2  10 k 32 - 16 27 p

3 KB 4  10 k 50 - 14 25 p

4 B 93 4  10 k 44 - 36 21 p

5 FA 2000 2  10 k 64 - 38 16 p

6 Fr Amager 2  10 k 44 - 60 13 p

7  Fix  10 k 45 - 59 12 p-

8 Fremad Valby 2  10 k 31 - 45 12 p-

9 Jægersborg   10 k 25 - 53 6 p

10 Hvidovre 3  10 k 26 - 63 4 p

11 Kastrup  2  10 k 14 - 69 0 p-

U13 drenge 8M 3 A E

1 FB 2  10 k 54 - 22 27 p

2 KB 5  10 k 65 - 18 22 p

3 Nørrebro United  10 k 34 - 24 19 p

4 B 93 5  10 k 55 - 32 18 p-

5 FA 2000 2  10 k 36 - 27 13 p

6 Østerbro 2  10 k 31 - 41 13 p

7 Hvidovre 4  10 k 28 - 55 12 p-

8 AB Tårnby 3  10 k 27 - 50 10 p

9 Husum   10 k 31 - 50 9 p

10 Sundby  10 k 15 - 39 8 p

11 B 1908 2  10 k 28 - 46 8 p-

U13 drenge 8M 3 B E

1 GVI 2  8 k 23 - 10 21 p

2 HIK 3  8 k 52 - 18 20 p

3 Skjold 2  8 k 45 - 16 16 p

4 Union  8 k 31 - 24 13 p

5 B 93 6  8 k 26 - 25 13 p

6 B 1903 3  8 k 30 - 31 10 p

7 Fremad Valby 3  8 k 22 - 31 9 p

8 Skovshoved 2  8 k 22 - 40 3 p

9 Sundby 2  8 k 8 - 64 0 p-

U13 drenge 8M 4 E

1 Hellas  7 k 25 - 17 18 p

2 Jægersborg  2  7 k 19 - 13 13 p

3 FB 3  7 k 25 - 18 11 p

4 Skjold 3  7 k 25 - 24 9 p

5 Skovshoved 3  7 k 16 - 23 9 p

6 Vestia 3  7 k 29 - 29 7 p

7 AB Tårnby 4  7 k 20 - 28 7 p

8 HB  7 k 13 - 20 7 p-

U13 drenge 8M 5 E

1 B 1903 4  8 k 43 - 20 21 p

2 KB 6  8 k 56 - 24 17 p

3 Brønshøj   8 k 50 - 38 13 p

4 HIK 4  8 k 25 - 20 13 p

5 Dragør  3  8 k 20 - 26 11 p

6 Østerbro 3  8 k 28 - 18 10 p-

7 Vanløse 4  8 k 25 - 26 9 p

8 CPH Youth FC  8 k 17 - 36 6 p

9 Fix 2  8 k 12 - 68 3 p

U13 drenge 8M 6 E

1 Union 2  6 k 39 - 11 18 p

2 HIK 5  6 k 30 - 14 15 p

3 KB 7  6 k 38 - 17 10 p

4 Skjold 4  6 k 22 - 32 7 p

5 GVI 3  6 k 25 - 23 6 p

6 Husum  2  6 k 18 - 42 6 p

7 Nørrebro United 2  6 k 6 - 39 0 p-