"De ældre" efterår

Old Boys 1

1 Jyden  17 k 36 - 15 36 p

2 FA 2000  17 k 47 - 24 31 p

3 Union  17 k 41 - 24 30 p

4 Tårnby FF  17 k 40 - 37 30 p

5 B 1908  17 k 32 - 38 19 p

6 Dragør  17 k 31 - 42 19 p-

7 Skjold  17 k 26 - 30 17 p-

8 B 1903  17 k 23 - 43 16 p-

9 Hellas  17 k 21 - 40 14 p-

 10 FB  9 k 13 - 17 11 p-

Old Boys 2

1 Hekla  14 k 43 - 25 29 p

2 Amager FF/AB Tårnby 14 k 25 - 19 27 p 

3 ØKF  14 k 31 - 22 22 p-

4 Stefan  14 k 34 - 25 20 p

5 CIK  14 k 15 - 19 17 p

6 Rødovre  14 k 30 - 34 17 p-

7 Sundby udgået

8 Husum  udgået

M Old Boys M E

1 Rødovre  10 k 57 - 13 28 p

2 Vanløse  10 k 44 - 17 22 p-

3 KFUM  10 k 49 - 32 19 p

4 Brønshøj  10 k 45 - 38 17 p

5 Firkanten  10 k 30 - 29 15 p

6 B 93  10 k 26 - 32 15 p-

7 Fix  10 k 36 - 41 14 p

8 CSC  10 k 28 - 36 9 p

9 Østerbro 10 k 36 - 45 9 p

10 Pioneren  10 k 23 - 57 6 p

11 HIK  10 k 24 - 58 3 p-

7M Old Boys 1 p. 1 E

1 Hekla  10 k 35 - 18 27 p

2 Valby 2  10 k 32 - 17 25 p

3 AIK Frederiksholm  10 k 44 - 38 20 p

4 Nørrebro Bk 10 k 37 - 33 15 p

5 PI Fodbold  10 k 35 - 33 15 p

6 Gentofte 10 k 36 - 28 13 p

7 Pan 10 k 26 - 28 12 p-

8 Hellas  10 k 33 - 27 11 p

9 Amager FF  10 k 19 - 29 9 p-

10 FB  10 k 17 - 38 8 p-

11 B 93 2 10 k 22 - 47 3 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 2 E

1 Fremad Valby  9 k 43 - 27 18 p-

2 ØKF  9 k 35 - 20 17 p

3 Nanoq  9 k 25 - 20 17 p

4 Nørrebro United  9 k 25 - 34 15 p-

5 Sundby KFUM  9 k 23 - 19 14 p

6 Valby  9 k 32 - 28 13 p

7 Husum   9 k 33 - 31 13 p

8 Union  9 k 24 - 31 10 p

9 Skjold  9 k 27 - 39 9 p

10 Vanløse 2 9 k 15 - 33 4 p-

7M Old Boys 2 E

1 Deaf Futsal Team  10 k 53 - 27 23 p

2 Rødovre  10 k 40 - 24 23 p

3 Hekla  10 k 36 - 22 21 p

4 Tårnby FF  10 k 33 - 30 16 p

5 KFB (2)  10 k 29 - 27 16 p-

6  ix  10 k 38 - 34 15 p

7 Brønshøj 10 k 31 - 35 15 p

8 Amager FF 2  10 k 24 - 43 12 p

9 KFB (1)  10 k 22 - 32 9 p

10 Hvidovre  10 k 28 - 43 5 p

11 Amager FF 3  10 k 27 - 44 4 p

Veteran 1

1 HIK  18 k 67 - 39 40 p

2 KB  18 k 50 - 23 39 p

3 Pioneren  18 k 66 - 28 37 p

4 Union  18 k 59 - 45 34 p

5 Bispebjerg  18 k 51 - 33 32 p

6 Skjold  18 k 42 - 62 23 p

7 Hvidovre  18 k 31 - 46 15 p-

8 Vestia  18 k 35 - 62 12 p

9 Dragør  18 k 33 - 71 12 p

10 FA 2000  18 k32 - 57 10 p

Veteran 2

1 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 40 - 10 22 p

2 Fremad Forsing  10 k 30 - 14 19 p

3 Vanløse  10 k 29 - 31 16 p

4 Knöedel 10 k 16 - 30 16 pd-

5 B 1960  10 k 20 - 29 10 p

6 PI Fodbold udgået

7M Veteran Mester E

1 Skovshoved 10 k 32 - 18 22 p

2 KFUM  10 k 37 - 26 22 p

3 AIK Frederiksholm  10 k 35 - 29 15 p

4 Rødovre  10 k 33 - 36 13 p

5 Sydhavnen  10 k 19 - 32 9 p-

6 KB  10 k 17 - 32 7 p

7M Veteran 1 p.1 E

1 CSC  11 k 66 - 12 33 p

2 KB 2 11 k 49 - 31 24 p

3 Rødovre  11 k 46 - 34 21 p

4 Amager FF (2)  11 k 36 - 25 21 p

5 Nørrebro  11 k 46 - 44 21 p

6 Hekla  11 k 43 - 28 18 p

7 KFUM 2 11 k 59 - 52 18 p

8 Brønshøj  11 k 23 - 31 16 p

9 Amager FF (1)  11 k 25 - 62 7 p

10 Pioneren  11 k 22 - 55 6 p

11 TKC udgået

12 Jægersborg  udgået

7M Veteran 1 p.2 E

1 Vestia  9 k 71 - 10 25 p

2 GVI  9 k 41 - 12 24 p

3 Sønderbro Fight  9 k 30 - 31 18 p

4 Heimdal  9 k 35 - 25 16 p

5 Hellas  9 k 27 - 20 16 p

6 Fremad Valby  9 k 20 - 35 10 p

7 Skovshoved 2 9 k 25 - 37 9 p

8 Sundby  9 k 17 - 40 6 p

9 Vanløse  9 k 12 - 36 4 p

10 Husum   9 k 15 - 47 4 p

Superveteran 1

1 Kastrup/AB Tårnby 18 k 63 - 20 44 p

2 KFB  18 k 37 - 34 35 p

3 B 1903  18 k 58 - 28 34 p

4 Dragør  18 k 52 - 25 34 p

5 B.93  18 k 51 - 42 29 p-

6 Valby  18 k 43 - 51 23 p

7 FA 2000  18 k 34 - 51 23 p

8 B.1908  18 k 37 - 56 21 p-

9 Østerbro  18 k 19 - 57 12 p

10 Espergærde  18 k 23 - 53 6 p-

Superveteran 2

1 Hekla  16 k 36 - 24 31 p

2 Avarta  16 k 50 - 42 30 p

3 Herlev 16 k 28 - 21 28 p-

4 AB Tårnby 2 16 k 43 - 30 27 p

5 Rosenhøj   16 k 40 - 34 27 p

6 Husum   16 k8 42 - 39 22 p

7 Olympia   16 k 26 - 39 17 p

8 Skovshoved  16 k 40 - 37 16 p-

9 HB  16 k 17 - 56 9 p-

Master 1

1 Fr Amager  16 k 38 - 17 32 p

2 B 93  16 k 46 - 19 31 p-

3 AB Tårnby  16 k 33 - 28 27 p

4 Brønshøj  16 k 35 - 29 26 p

5 FA 2000  16 k 29 - 23 25 p

6 Kastrup  16 k 31 - 36 21 p

7 AB  16 k 27 - 42 15 p

8 HIK  16 k 20 - 44 15 p

9 B 1903  16 k 21 - 42 13 p-

Master 2

1 Fix  20 k 80 - 14 56 p

2 FB  20 k 70 - 16 46 p

3 Lyngby   20 k 42 - 32 35 p

4 SSB  20 k 45 - 60 29 p

5 Fremad Valby  20 k 42 - 43 29 p-

6 Hvidovr  20 k 44 - 36 27 p-

7 Husum  20 k 28 - 38 25 p

8 B 1908  20 k 49 - 57 25 p-

9 GVI  20 k 40 - 55 24 p-

10 KFUM/Jægersborg 20 k 37 - 57 21 p

11 Sønderbro Fight (1) udgået

7M Masters M E

1 Sundby KFUM  8 k 27 - 12 19 p

2 KFB  8 k 26 - 22 15 p

3 Frem  8 k 30 - 28 14 p

4 Kastrup  8 k 38 - 19 13 p

5 Sydhavnen  8 k 29 - 18 13 p

6 Dragør  8 k 22 - 20 12 p

7 Fix  8 k 29 - 30 10 p

8 Brønshøj  8 k 21 - 36 6 p

9 AB Tårnby 1  8 k 17 - 54 3 p

Supermasters 1

1 Lyngby  22 k 87 - 15 64 p

2 B 93  22 k 67 - 11 58 p

3 HIK  22 k 57 - 46 42 p

4 KB  22 k 67 - 24 41 p

5 Rødovre/FA 2000  22 k 32 - 28 37 p

6 Frem  22 k 39 - 37 35 p

7 B 1908  22 k 33 - 46 29 p-

8 B 1903  22 k 40 - 49 27 p

9 Union  22 k 46 - 72 23 p

10 Fremad Valby  22 k 26 - 66 12 p-

11 AB Tårnby  22 k 29 - 70 9 p

12 Taastrup FC udgået

7M Supermasters M E

1 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 51 - 22 27 p

2 Brønshøj   9 k 71 - 13 21 p

3 AB Tårnby  9 k 50 - 16 21 p

4 Kastrup  9 k 36 - 21 18 p

5 Albertslund  9 k 29 - 43 15 p

6 Sundby  9 k 22 - 44 10 p

7 Amalie  9  25 - 37 7 p

8 Fix  9 k 21 - 33 7 p

9 B 1908  9 k 15 - 51 4 p

10 Viktoria  9 k 13 - 53 3 p-

Grand Old Masters

1 B 93  16 k 52 - 10 46 p

2 KB  16 k 52 - 18 39 p

3 HB/Østerbro 16 k 33 - 25 23 p

4 HB Køge 16 k 19 - 17 23 p

5 Skovshoved/HIK 16 k 27 - 36 18 p-

6 Lyngby  16 k 19 - 36 16 p-

7 AB Tårnby  16 k 20 - 33 14 p-

8 AB  16 k 20 - 33 14 p-

9 FA 2000/Rødovre 16 k 30 - 64 10 p-

Grand Old Masters 7M E

1 Fr Amager  7 k 35 - 2 21 p

2 KB  7 k 26 - 18 13 p

3 KFUM  7 k 21 - 20 13 p

4 Farum   7 k 20 - 25 9 p

5 AB Tårnby  7 k 18 - 18 9 p-

6 Sundby  7 k 15 - 31 7 p

7 Valby  7 k 17 - 28 5 p-

8 Husum   7 k 14 - 24 4 p

Super Grand Old Masters 7M E

1 Rødovre  8 k 39 - 14 21 p

2 Lyngby   8 k 27 - 20 19 p

3 Frem  8 k 26 - 25 15 p

4 Brønshøj  8 k 21 - 14 14 p

5 B 93/B 1903  8 k 30 - 19 13 p

6 AB Tårnby  8 k 20 - 35 9 p

7 KB  8 k 11 - 21 5 p

8 Skovshoved/HIK 8 k 17 - 23 5 p-

9 Østerbro  8 k 10 - 30 3 p

Grand Veteran Masters 5M E

1 AB  6 k 38 - 9 14 p

2 Østerbro  6 k 20 - 10 13 p

3 AB Tårnby  6 k4 16 - 12 12 p

4 Skovshoved/HIK 6 k 25 - 10 10 p

5 Viktoria 6 k 26 - 20 7 pd

6 B 93  6  16 - 22 4 p

7 Rødovre  6 k 3 - 61 0 p