Drengeungdom forår

U19 drenge M F

1 Kastrup  10 k 27 - 14 25 p

2 B 1903  10 k 42 - 7 23 p

3 Dragør  10 k 42 - 16 23 p

4 GVI  10 k 27 - 19 19 p

5 Frem  10 k 38 - 18 17 p-

6 Fr Amager  10 k 22 - 21 13 p

7 Hvidovre  10 k 22 - 27 13 p

8 B 1950  10 k 23 - 23 13 p-

9 Hellas  10 k 15 - 38 7 p-

10 Fremad Valby udgået

11 FB udgået 

U19 drenge 1 F

1 FA 2000 (1)  8 k 48 - 10 24 p

2 Amager FF  8 k 56 - 26 18 p

3 KB  8 k 22 - 19 16 p-

4 Vanløse  8 k 32 - 16 13 p

5 KFUM  8 k 45 - 27 10 p

6 Skjold  8 k 18 - 25 9 p-

7 FB  8 k 14 - 29 5 p-

8 Stefan  8 k 18 - 86 3 p-

9 FA 2000 (2) udgået

U17 drenge M F

1 FB  11 k 40 - 16 24 p

2 B 93  11 k 39 - 17 24 p

3 GVI  11 k 41 - 20 20 p

4 Hvidovre  11 k 20 - 18 20 p

5 Fr Amager  11 k 22 - 16 19 p

6 Jægersborg   11 k 27 - 22 17 p

7 Vanløse  11 k 22 - 23 16 p

8 Kastrup  11 k 20 - 28 14 p

9 B 1908  11 k 16 - 19 11 p

10 Frem  11 k 12 - 36 9 p

11 HIK  11 k 16 - 27 8 p

12 KB  11 k 8 - 41 6 p

U17 drenge 1 F

1 Fremad Valby  8 k 45 - 6 22 p

2 Elite Bornholm 8 k 33 - 6 19 p

3 B 1950  8 k 35 - 16 19 p

4 Nørrebro United  8 k 18 - 21 13 p

5 Vanløse  8 k 18 - 31 12 p

6 Vestia  8 k 16 - 32 6 p

7 FA 2000  8 k 19 - 34 4 p

8 B 1903 udgået

9 AB Tårnby udgået

U17 drenge 2 F

1 B 1903  8 k 22 - 9 19 p

2 GVI  8 k 21 - 19 14 p

3 KFUM  8 k 20 - 16 13 p

4 KB  8 k 13 - 15 13 p

5 FB  8 k 32 - 17 12 p

6 B 1950  7 k 11 - 14 10 p-

7 Rødovre  7 k 15 - 15 9 p

8 Hvidovre  8 k 11 - 14 7 p

9 FA 2000  8 k 8 - 34 3  

U17 drenge 3 F

1 HIK 7 k 29-15 19 p

2 Tårnby FF  7 k 28 - 9 17 p

3 Prespa  7 k 27 - 16 13 p

4 Fix  7 k 17 - 19 12 p

5 HIK 3  7 k25 - 28 10 p

6 Union  7 k 17 - 29 6 p

7 Dragør udgået

8 Fremad Valby udgået

U17 drenge 4 F

1 B 93  4 k 30 - 6 10 p

2 B 1903  4 k 11 - 4 10 p

3 HIK (1)  4 k 11 - 14 3 p-

4 HB  4 k 8 - 16 3 p-

5 Skjold (1)  4 k 7 - 27 3 p-

U16 drenge 1 F

1 Frem  7 k 67 - 8 19 p

2 Fr Amager  7 k 35 - 9 18 p

3 FB  7 k 20 - 21 12 p

4 Hellas  7 k 12 - 22 11 p

5 KFUM  7 k 15 - 16 9 p

6 KB  7 k 18 - 35 7 p

7 Vestia  7 k 10 - 27 4 p

8 Amager FF  7 k 5 - 44 0 p

U15 drenge M F

1 HIK  10 k 32 - 10 27 p

2 B 1903  10 k 35 - 6 26 p

3 B 93  10 k 40 - 15 21 p

4 Fr Amager  10 k 25 - 13 19 p

5 Kastrup  10 k 28 - 26 15 p

6 Husum  9 k 19 - 25 10 p

7 Vanløse  10 k 18 - 25 10 p

8 Dragør  10 k 17 - 39 9 p

9 GVI  9 k 15 - 17 7 p

10 B 1908/Hekla 10 k 9 - 37 5 p

11 Elite Bornholm 10 k 6 - 31 4 p

U15 drenge 1 F

1 Hvidovre IF  9 k 32 - 9 21 p

2 KB 9 k 35 - 15 19 p

3 HIK  9 k 21 - 20 16 p

4 B 93 9 k 26 - 20 15 p

5 Østerbro  9 k 23 - 21 14 p

6 FB  9 k 16 - 19 13 p

7 Vestia  9 k 29 - 25 11 p

8 B 1903  9 k 17 - 20 11 p

9 Kastrup  9 k 17 - 38 7 p-

10 B 1908/Hekla udgået

U15 drenge 2 F

1 Jægersborg  9 k 46 - 6 24 p

2 Frem  9 k 43 - 9 22 p

3 KB  9 k 47 - 17 19 p

4 B 93  9 k 35 - 20 18 p

5 Fix  9 k 42 - 21 15 p

6 B. 903  9 k 10 - 32 10 p-

7 FB  9 k 14 - 36 9 p

8 Fr Amager  9 k 23 - 40 9 p-

9 FA 2000  9 k 11 - 32 4 p-

10 Union udgået

U15 drenge 3 F

1 GVI  6 k 23 - 10 15 p

2 Skovshoved  6 k 35 - 13 13 p-

3 Hvidovre  6 k 20 - 11 10 p

4 B 93  6 k 11 - 12 9 p

5 Hellas  6 k 10 - 12 7 p-

6 Dragør  6 k 12 - 28 6 p

7 KB  6 k 6 - 31 1 p

U15 drenge 4 F

1 Hvidovre  9 k 37 - 9 24 p

2 Brønshøj  9 k 33 - 18 18 p

3 Husum   9 k 46 - 18 18 p-

4 Østerbro  9 k 31 - 17 16 p

5 GVI 3  9 k 28 - 19 16 p

6 Vanløse  9 k 20 - 49 12 p-

7 FB  9 k 26 - 38 9 p

8 Rødovre  9 k 21 - 44 9 p

9 Kastrup udgået

10 HIK udgået

U14 drenge M F

1 KB  10 k 55 - 5 30 p

2 HIK  10 k 61 - 13 27 p

3 B. 3  10 k 24 - 11 24 p

4 AB Tårnby  10 k 27 - 16 16 p

5 Hvidovre  10 k 34 - 28 16 p

6 B 1903  10 k 15 - 22 12 p

7 GVI  10 k 12 - 26 11 p

8 Vanløse  10 k 15 - 32 8 p

9 Skjold  10 k 15 - 26 7 p

10 Kastrup  10 k 15 - 53 4 p

11 Union  10 k 16 - 57 4 p

U14 drenge 1 F

1 KB  9 k 41 - 9 24 p

2 Frem  9 k 40 - 8 24 p

3 FA 2000  9 k 41 - 18 19 p

4 Vanløse  9 k 25 - 26 16 p

5 Vestia  9 k 34 - 31 15 p

6 B 93  9 k 21 - 23 15 p

7 B.1908  9 k 23 - 34 10 p

8 Jægersborg   9 k 12 - 36 4 p

9 B 1903  9 k 13 - 37 3 p

10 HIK  9 k 15 - 43 3 p

U14 drenge 2 F

1 Hvidovre  11 k 41 - 19 26 p

2 AB Tårnby  11 k 85 - 13 25 p

3 B 93  11 k 46 - 22 25 p

4 Fremad Valby  11 k 44 - 26 25 p

5 KB  11 k 61 - 30 24 p

6 FA 2000  11 k 42 - 44 15 p

7 Dragør  11 k 49 - 25 14 p

8 Vanløse  11 k 18 - 29 14 p

9 FB  11 k 32 - 49 11 p

10 Skjold  11 k 9 - 60 7 p-

11 KFUM  11 k 19 - 48 6 p

12 Kastrup  11 k 6 - 87 0 p-

U14 drenge 3 F

1 HIK  8 k 38 - 12 20 p

2 Nørrebro United  8 k 35 - 19 19 p

3 KB  8 k 42 - 12 18 p

4 GVI  8 k 21 - 24 13 p

5 Vestia  8 k 28 - 35 10 p-

6 B 1903  8 k 22 - 23 9 p

7 Skovshoved  8 k 28 - 36 8 p

8 Frem  8 k 21 - 36 6 p

9 B 1908 udgået

U14 drenge 4 F

1 KB  6 k 37 - 9 18 p

2 Olympia   6 k 28 - 8 15 p

3 Fulton  6 k 30 - 12 12 p

4 Hellas  6 k 28 - 20 9 p

5 FB  6 k 15 - 31 6 p

6 Østerbro  6 k 16 - 37 3 p

7 Husum   6 k 8 - 45 0 p

U14 drenge 5 A F

1 Nørrebro United  7 k 39 - 12 18 p

2 HIK  7 k 26 - 15 15 p

3 Hvidovre  7 k 24 - 17 13 p

4 B 1950  7 k 28 - 26 10 p

5 Union  7 k 24 - 29 10 p

6 Vanløse  7 k 23 - 25 7 p-

7 FA 2000  7 k 24 - 29 6 p-

8 FB  7 k 12 - 47 3 p

U14 drenge 5 B F

1 GVI  4 k 13 - 7 9 p-

2 Fix  4 k 10 - 19 6 p

3 Skjold  4 k 16 - 13 3 p

U14 drenge 7M F

1 SSB  7 k 54 - 24 18 p

2 B.93 (1)  7 k 51 - 25 16 p

3 Hakoah  7 k 20 - 24 13 p

4 Dragør  7 k 40 - 33 12 p

5 B 93 (2)  7 k 37 - 32 9 p

6 KFUM  7 k 26 - 28 6 p

7 KFB  7 k 15 - 33 6 p

8 Pioneren  7 k 9 – 53 3 p 

U13 drenge 9M M F

1 KB  11 k 58 - 10 31 p

2 AB Tårnby  11 k 49 - 15 30 p

3 B 93  11 k 29 - 21 19 p

4 Jægersborg   11 k 37 - 38 19 p

5 HIK  11 k 28 - 25 14 p

6 FA 2000  11 k 23 - 29 14 p

7 Dragør  11 k 20 - 31 14 p

8 Hvidovre  11 k26 - 18 13 p

9 Vanløse  11 k 23 - 31 11 p

10 Sundby  11 k 16 - 30 10 p

11 B 1903  11 k 14 - 27 7 p

12 FB  11 k 6 - 54 5 p

U13 drenge 9M 1 F

1 KB  9 k 54 - 7 27 p

2 Fix  9 k 56 - 48 21 p

3 GVI  9 k 23 - 26 15 p

4 Frem  9 k 33 - 21 14 p

5 Fremad Valby  9 k 33 - 30 13 p

6 Hvidovre  9 k 27 - 20 12 p

7 Kastrup  9 k 26 - 40 12 p

8 B 1903  9 k 17 - 30 10 p

9 Fr Amager  9 k 19 - 36 6 p-

10 Vestia  9 k 19 - 49 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 F

1 Skovshoved  9 k 43 - 19 27 p

2 B 93 (1)  9 k 35 - 14 20 p

3 HIK  9 k 34 - 13 17 p

4 B.93 (2)  9 k 39 - 24 15 p

5 KB  9 k 30 - 31 15 p

6 AB Tårnby  9 k 31 - 29 11 p

7 Skjold  9 k 30 - 39 9 p

8 Brønshøj  9 k 26 - 33 8 p

9 Union  9 k 19 - 59 6 p

10 B 1908  9 k 15 - 41 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 3 F

1 FA 2000  8 k 43 - 12 19 p

2 Husum   8 k 44 - 23 18 p

3 Dragør  8 k 23 - 28 15 p

4 KB  8 k 33 - 31 10 p

5 B 93 (1)  8 k 23 - 33 9 p

6 B 1903  8 k 29 - 38 8 p

7 KFUM  8 k 22 - 35 8 p

8 Hvidovre  8 k 24 - 30 7 p-

9 Vanløse  8 k 21 - 32 5 p

U13 drenge 9M 4 F

1 Fremad Valby  9 k 52 - 14 22 p

2 HIK  9 k 47 - 25 22 p

3 Skjold (2)  9 k 35 - 20 19 p

4 FB  9 k 34 - 32 16 p

5 KB  9 k 27 - 31 10 p

6 Nørrebro United  9 k 27 - 32 10 p

7 Fix  9 k 14 - 24 9 p

8 KFUM  9 k 25 - 46 7 p

9 Skjold (1) udgået

10 Kastrup udgået

U13 drenge 9M 5 F

1 GVI  9 k 43 - 21 16 p

2 Frem  9 k 44 - 23 16 p

3 Fremad Valby  9 k 39 - 22 16 p

4 Hvidovre  9 k 28 - 28 16 p

5 Sundby  9 k 26 - 29 15 p

6 FB  9 k 23 - 26 15 p

7 B.93  9 k 32 - 19 14 p

8 Union  9 k 33 - 31 13 p

9 AB Tårnby  9 k 19 - 27 10 p

10 Skjold  9 k 9 - 70 0 p-

U13 drenge 9M 6 F

1 FA 2000 (1)  9 k 38 - 10 27 p

2 Fr Amager  9 k 68 - 22 21 p

3 Hellas  9 k 39 - 14 21 p-

4 Skovshoved  9 k 34 - 20 18 p

5 Vanløse  9 k 32 - 22 16 p-

6 Rødovre 9 k 37 - 26 12 pd

7 KB  9 k 22 - 38 10 p-

8 GVI  9 k 24 - 55 4 p

9 B 1908  9 k 15 - 74 4 p

10 AB Tårnby udgået

U13 drenge 9M 7 F

1 Jægersborg   8 k 59 - 25 21 p

2 FA 2000 (1)  8 k 41 - 31 18 p

3 Union  8 k 31 - 25 15 p

4 Brønshøj  8 k 32 - 37 13 p

5 FA 2000 (2)  8 k 46 - 57 12 p

6 Sundby  8 k 40 - 28 10 p-

7 HIK  8 k 38 - 34 9 p

8 Skjold  8 k 30 - 55 6 p

9 Østerbro udgået

U13 drenge 7M 1 F

1 Prespa  7 k 37 - 14 18 p

2 B 1903  7 k 30 - 18 15 p

3 B 93  7 k 39 - 24 13 p

4 Nørrebro United  7 k 33 - 36 13 p

5 Hekla  7 k 21 - 24 9 p

6 Vestia  7 k 20 - 27 6 p-

7 Rikken  7 k 15 - 36 4 p-

8 B 1950  7 k 17 - 33 3 p