"De ældre" forår

7M Old Boys M F
1 KFUM 10 k 49 - 24 28 p
2 Vanløse 10 k 49 - 26 25 p
3 Nanoq 10 k 37 - 30 19 p
4 HIK 10 k 36 - 35 16 p
5 Østerbro 10 k 47 - 35 15 p
6 Valby 10 k 40 - 44 13 p
7 B 93 10 k 33 - 37 11 p
8 Brønshøj 10 k 27 - 32 10 p
9 Sundby 10 k 22 - 27 10 p
10 Fix 10 k 30 - 40 7 p
11 Amager FF 10 k 22 - 62 1 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 1 F
1 Gentofte 8 k 60 - 21 21 p
2 Rødovre 8 k 43 - 28 18 p
3 Vanløse 8 k 34 - 25 13 p
4 B 93 2 8 k 22 - 19 13 p
5 Upload 18 8 k 39 - 39 10 p
6 Amager FF 4 8 k 24 - 39 9 p
7 Nørrebro United (2) 8 k 24 - 28 8 p
8 Fremad Valby 8 k 18 - 45 7 p
9 B 1950 8 k 20 - 40 6 p-

7M Old Boys 1 p. 2 F
1 Valby 7 k 30 - 17 15 p
2 Nørrebro Bk 7 k 27 - 20 14 p
3 Amager FF 3 7 k 26 - 23 13 p
4 Husum 7 k 28 - 22 13 p-
5 Pan 7 k 29 - 22 9 p
6 Hekla 7 k 24 - 30 7 p-
7 FB 7 k 18 - 33 5 p
8 Amager FF 6 7 k 20 - 35 3 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 3 F
1 Nørrebro United (1) 9 k 40 - 16 20 p
2 Hellas 9 k 33 - 27 18 p
3 Union 9 k 28 - 24 16 p
4 Fix 9 k 32 - 28 15 p
5 ØKF 9 k 35 - 22 14 p
6 Prespa 9 k 32 - 46 12 p
7 Amager FF 5 9 k 32 - 29 9 p
8 Pioneren 9 k 20 - 29 9 p-
9 Amager FF 2 9 k 25 - 40 8 p
10 Brønshøj 9 k 28 - 44 8 p

7M Veteran M F
1 AIK Frederiksholm 10 k 55 - 22 24 p
2 KFUM 10 k 61 - 35 21 p
3 KB 10 k 44 - 30 18 p-
4 CSC 10 k 31 - 31 14 p
5 Vestia 10 k 25 - 39 10 p-
6 Jægersborg 10 k 13 - 72 p

7M Veteran 1 p. 1 F
1 PI Fodbold 8 k 45 - 22 16 p
2 Nørrebro 8 k 28 - 26 15 p
3 KB 8 k 27 - 22 15 p
4 Skovshoved 8 k 20 - 23 10 p
5 Sønderbro Fight 8 k 15 - 42 3 p

7M Veteran 1 p. 2 F
1 ydhavnen 8 k 55 - 10 24 p
2 Rødovre 8 k 57 - 7 21 p
3 Hellas 8 k 30 - 21 18 p
4 Heimdal 8 k 32 - 25 12 p-
5 Pioneren 8 k 23 - 32 12 p-
6 Sundby 8 k 29 - 42 9 p
7 Brønshøj 8 k 16 - 39 6 p
8 Fremad Valby 8 k 16 - 50 6 p
9 Husum 8 k 7 - 39 0 p-

7M Masters M A F
1 Sundby KFUM 10 k 38 - 13 24 p
2 Kastrup 10 k 34 - 16 18 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 10 k 51 - 34 18 p
4 Sønderbro Fight 10 k 48 - 25 15 p
5 Dragør 10 k 39 - 31 15 p
6 B 1908 (2) 10 k 14 - 105 0 p

7M Masters M B F
1 KFB 10 k 60 - 25 24 p
2 Sydhavnen 10 k 57 - 32 19 p
3 Brønshøj 10 k 34 - 32 17 p
4 Fix 10 k 37 - 34 16 p
5 AB Tårnby (2) 10 k 22 - 39 7 p
6 B.1908 (1) 10 k 23 - 71 4 p

7M Supermasters M F
1 Kastrup 7 k 31 - 14 16 p
2 AB Tårnby 7 k 35 - 13 15 p
3 Amalie 7 k 21 - 14 13 p
4 Albertslund 7 k 15 - 18 10 p
5 Sundby 7 k 16 - 15 10 p-
6 Fix 7 k 19 - 29 8 p
7 Viktoria 7 k 12 - 25 4 p
8 B 62 7 k 15 - 36 3 p

Grand Old Masters 7M F
1 Husum 8 k 45 - 14 21 p
2 Fr Amager 8 k 28 - 7 21 p
3 KFUM 8 k 27 - 17 18 p
4 Hvidovre 8 k 25 - 28 13 p
5 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 17 - 29 10 p
6 Brønshøj 8 k 24 - 24 9 p
7 KB 8 k 15 - 23 6 p
8 Valby 8 k 12 - 31 6 p
9 Stefan 8 k 14 - 34 3 p