"De ældre" efterår

Old Boys 1
1 Frem 20 k 79 - 16 55 p
2 B 1908 20 k 70 - 27 48 p
3 Skjold 20 k 33 - 25 39 p-
4 Tårnby FF 20 k 48 - 58 33 p
5 FA 2000 20 k 41 - 30 31 p
6 Union 20 k 34 - 41 23 p
7 Hellas 20 k 34 - 49 23 p
8 B 1903 20 k 33 - 37 22 p-
9 Sydhavnen 20 k 29 - 45 18 p-
10 CSC udgået
11 KB udgået

Old Boys 2 p. 2
1 Dragør 15 k 46 - 21 32 p
2 PI Fodbold 15 k 44 - 25 29 p
3 ØKF 15 k 21 - 31 21 p
4 CIK 15 k 23 - 23 21 p-
5 Fix 15 k 27 - 28 18 p
6 KFB udgået

Old Boys 2 p. 3
1 Jyden 21 k 87 - 16 57 p
2 Hekla 21 k 61 - 29 44 p
3 Pioneren 21 k 44 - 35 39 p-
4 Stefan 21 k 50 - 35 31 p-
5 Amager FF/AB Tårnby 21 k 45 - 63 26 p
6 Husum udgået
7 Sundby KFUM udgået
8 Sønderbro Fight udgået

7M Old Boys M E
1 KFUM 11 k 56 - 26 24 p
2 Rødovre 11 k 58 - 32 22 p
3 Vanløse 11 k 48 - 55 21 p
4 HIK 11 k 53 - 37 20 p
5 Sundby 11 k 46 - 41 18 p
6 Valby 11 k 43 - 49 16 p
7 Brønshøj 11 k 43 - 51 16 p
8 B 93 11 k 38 - 42 14 p
9 Østerbro 11 k 35 - 50 12 p
10 Nanoq 11 k 43 - 50 11 p
11 Gentofte 11 k 42 - 52 11 p
12 Nørrebro United udgået

7M Old Boys 1 p. 1 E
1 Hellas 8 k 26 - 11 20 p
2 B 93 8 k 39 - 25 17 p
3 ØKF 8 k 28 - 16 16 p
4 Fix (2) 8 k 36 - 31 13 p
5 Upload 18 8 k 42 - 38 12 p-
6 Amager FF (1) 8 k 27 - 40 9 p
7 Vanløse 8 k 28 - 30 9 p-
8 Prespa 8 k 33 - 41 7 p
9 Fremad Valby 8 k 19 - 46 1 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 2 E
1 Valby 9 k 39 - 22 23 p
2 Husum 9 k 42 - 16 21 p
3 Fix (1) 9 k 37 - 25 21 p
4 Pan 9 k 29 - 18 17 p
5 Nørrebro Bk 9 k 31 - 23 10 p
6 Union 9 k 25 - 32 10 p
7 Amager FF (2) 9 k 26 - 29 10 p-
8 FB (1) 9 k 18 - 28 8 p
9 Hekla 9 k 21 - 42 7 p
10 Amager FF (3) 9 k 18 - 51 3 p

7M Old Boys 2 E
1 Skjold 7 k 30 - 16 19 p
2 Firkanten 7 k 31 - 16 18 p
3 CSC 7 k 31 - 22 15 p
4 Pioneren 7 k 22 - 20 9 p-
5 Amager FF (1) 7 k 14 - 16 8 p
6 KFB 7 k 22 - 25 7 p
7 Amager FF (2) 7 k 15 - 32 4 p
8 Brønshøj 7 k 15 - 33 1 p-

Veteran 1
1 AB Tårnby/Amager FF 18 k 73 - 24 49 p
2 HIK 18 k 44 - 22 39 p
3 Union 18 k 49 - 34 31 p
4 B 1903 18 k 53 - 30 30 p-
5 KB 18 k 45 - 38 28 p
6 FA 2000 18 k 45 - 52 20 p
7 Vestia 18 k 30 - 71 19 p
8 Hvidovre IF 18 k 32 - 47 18 p-
9 Pioneren 18 k 31 - 54 16 p-
10 Sydhavnen udgået

Veteran 2
1 Bispebjerg 20 k 79 - 9 56 p
2 Dragør 20 k 62 - 21 44 p
3 B 1960 20 k 47 - 50 35 p
4 Vanløse 20 k 46 - 53 27 p-
5 Skjold 15 k 37 - 33 22 p
6 Skovshoved 20k 35 - 65 18 p
7 Knöedel 20 k 35 - 48 18 pd-
8 Olympia udgået

7M Veteran Mester E
1 Sydhavnen 10 k 40 - 29 21 p
2 AIK Frederiksholm 10 k 42 - 23 17 p
3 CSC 10 k 28 - 26 17 p
4 KB 10 k 33 - 23 16 p
5 KFUM 10 k 26 - 20 16 p-
6 PI Fodbold udgået

7M Veteran 1 p.1 E
1 Vestia 9 k 76 - 14 24 p
2 Nørrebro United 9 k 53 - 33 24 p
3 Nørrebro Bk 9 k 30 - 21 19 p
4 KB 9 k 25 - 25 13 p
5 Skovshoved 9 k 23 - 33 13 p
6 KFUM 9 k 32 - 39 12 p
7 B 1950 9 k 21 - 37 10 p
8 FB 9 k 17 - 31 7 p
9 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 24 - 39 7 p
10 TKC 9 k 20 - 49 3 p

7M Veteran 1 p.2 E
1 Rødovre 9 k 81 - 7 27 p
2 Heimdal 9 k 38 - 10 24 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 51 - 22 21 p
4 Jægersborg 9 k 21 - 14 15 p-
5 Hellas 9 k 31 - 22 13 p
6 Sundby 9 k 23 - 44 10 p-
7 Fremad Valby 9 k 21 - 43 9 p
8 Husum 9 k 11 - 28 7 p-
9 Pioneren 9 k 20 - 48 4 p
10 Brønshøj 9 k 15 - 74 3 p

Superveteran 1
1 Kastrup/AB Tårnby 18 k 59 - 18 49 p
2 B 1903 18 k 53 - 27 40 p
3 Dragør 18 k 27 - 31 27 p
4 B 93 18 k 38 - 37 26 p
5 FA 2000 18 k 32 - 36 20 p
6 KFB 18 k 28 - 40 18 p
7 FB 18 k 13 - 61 3 p-

Superveteran 2 A
1 Valby 18 k1 72 - 28 43 p
2 B 1908 (2) 18 k 79 - 42 37 p
3 Østerbro 18 k 55 - 33 31 p
4 Herlev 18 k 45 - 49 29 p-
5 Fremad Valby 18 k 38 - 49 23 p
6 Avarta 18 k 47 - 52 21 p
7 AB Tårnby (1) 18 k 15 - 98 0 p

Superveteran 2 B
1 Espergærde 18 k 60 - 14 52 p
2 AB Tårnby (2) 18 k 54 - 38 32 p-
3 Husum 18 k 48 - 29 31 p
4 Hekla 18 k 38 - 39 27 p-
5 Rosenhøj 18 k 37 - 36 25 p
6 HB 18 k 18 - 69 9 p
7 B 1908 (1) 18 k 19 - 49 8 p

Master 1
1 Fr Amager 18 k 39 - 16 44 p
2 Brønshøj 18 k 56 - 25 41 p
3 B 93 18 k 49 - 21 36 p
4 FA 2000 18 k 42 - 23 31 p
5 Rødovre/Vallensbæk 18 k 30 - 34 26 p
6 HIK 18 k 38 - 38 21 p
7 B.1903 18 k 26 - 36 17 p
8 KB 18 k 21 - 36 16 p
9 AB 18 k 30 - 41 16 p-
10 Husum 18 k 17 - 78 4 p

Master 2
1 AB Tårnby 18 k 77 - 14 52 p
2 Kastrup 18 k 63 - 11 49 p
3 SSB 18 k 39 - 34 29 p
4 Fix 18 k 42 - 34 26 p
5 Hvidovre 18 k 26 - 40 23 p
6 Frem 18 k 19 - 35 23 p-
7 GVI 18 k 25 - 40 21 p
8 Lyngby 18 k 23 - 48 16 p-
9 B 1908 18 k 20 - 47 11 p
10 KFUM/Jægersborg 18 k 24 - 55 11 p

7M Masters M E
1 KFB 10 k 35 - 24 19 p
2 Kastrup 10 k 30 - 24 17 p
3 Sundby KFUM 10 k 27 - 16 16 p
4 AIK Frederiksholm 10 k 36 - 32 16 p
5 Sydhavnen 10 k 32 - 34 13 p
6 Brønshøj 10 k 16 - 46 6 p-

7M Masters 1 E
1 Fix 6 k 26 - 7 16 p
2 Dragør 6 k 40 - 8 15 p
3 Sønderbro Fight 6 k 52 - 18 13 p
4 AB Tårnby (2) 6 k 22 - 22 9 p
5 AB Tårnby (1) 6 k 17 - 24 6 p-
6 B 1908 (2) 6 k 14 - 50 3 p
7 B 1908 (1) 6 k 4 - 46 0 p

Supermaster 1
1 Lyngby 22 k 86 - 12 59 p
2 B 93 22 k 68 - 15 51 p
3 HIK 22 k 65 - 28 44 p
4 B 1903 22 k 57 - 31 43 p
5 AB Tårnby 22 k 67 - 45 38 p
6 KB 22 k 39 - 53 32 p
7 Frem 22 k 38 - 38 30 p-
8 Rødovre/FA 2000 22 k 50 - 71 23 p
9 Taastrup FC 22 k 28 - 48 20 p-
10 Fremad Valby 22 k 22 - 59 13 p-
11 Union 22 k 25 - 102 7 p-
12 FB udgået

7M Supermasters M E
1 AB Tårnby 6 k 26 - 12 15 p
2 Kastrup 6 k 22 - 13 12 p
3 Albertslund 6 k 15 - 13 10 p
4 Fix 6 k 19 - 11 10 p-
5 Amalie 6 k 14 - 17 5 p
6 Sundby 6 k 10 - 21 4 p
7 Viktoria 6 8 - 27 4 p

Grand Old Masters
1 B 93 16 k 78 - 13 42 p
2 AB Tårnby 16 k 41 - 9 39 p
3 KB 16 k 46 - 14 37 p
4 FA 2000/Rødovre 16 k 30 - 22 26 p
5 AB 16 k 34 - 28 23 p
6 Skovshoved/HIK 16 k 18 - 44 19 p
7 HB/Østerbro 16 k 15 - 34 13 p
8 Sundby/KFB 16 k 10 - 56 5 p
9 Lyngby 16 k 15 - 67 4 p

Grand Old Masters 7M E
1 Fr Amager 9 k 50 - 6 27 p
2 Husum 9 k 42 - 15 21 p
3 Brønshøj 9 k 37 - 17 16 p
4 KFUM 9 k 37 - 26 16 p
5 B 62 9 k 23 - 23 13 p
6 Valby 9 k 24 - 33 13 p
7 KB 9 k 21 - 47 12 p
8 Hvidovre 9 k 19 - 35 9 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 15 - 39 6 p
10 Stefan 9 k 11 - 38 0 p

Super Grand Old Masters 7M
1 Brønshøj 14 k 43 - 12 34 p
2 Rødovre 14 k 66 - 32 33 p
3 AB Tårnby 14 k 42 - 29 29 p
4 Frem 14 k 44 - 35 22 p
5 Skovshoved/HIK 14 k 37 - 39 19 p
6 B 93/B 1903 14 k 23 - 33 18 p
7 Østerbro 14 k 17 - 58 6 p
8 Viktoria 14 k 18 - 52 1 p

Grand Veteran Masters 5M
1 Skovshoved/HIK 13 k 55 - 21 29 p
2 AB Tårnby 13 k 44 - 23 26 p
3 AB 13 k 71 - 30 25 p
4 Viktoria 13 k 45 - 35 22 p
5 Østerbro 13 k 38 - 32 18 p
6 B 93 13 k 34 - 37 16 p
7 Rødovre 13 k 14 - 104 3 p
(8) Frem 7 k 11 - 30 3p (deltog kun i foråret)