7M herrer forår

7M Herre M F

1 Skjold  8 k 33 - 23 15 p

2 Fr Amager  8 k 39 - 30 15 p

3 Sundby  8 k 25 - 22 14 p

4 Viktoria  8 k 24 - 19 12 p

5 Slagge  8 k 24 - 27 12 p

6 Føroyar  8 k 30 - 30 10 p

7 AIK Frederiksholm  8 k 24 - 33 10 p

8 Pioneren  8 k 17 - 20 9 p

9 Real Copenhagen  8 k 19 - 31 5 p

7M H1 p. 1 F

1 Kongens Calcio  9 k 66 - 16 27 p

2 KFB  9 k 48 - 29 19 p

3 CBS Sport  9 k 20 - 17 19 p

4 Viktoria (1)  9 k 22 - 17 14 p

5 MY  9 k 27 - 28 14 p

6 Nørrebro United (1)  9 k 18 - 17 13 p-

7 FA 2000  9 k 34 - 34 12 p

8 Real Copenhagen  9 k 23 - 24 10  p

9 Hvidovre  9 k 26 - 41 3 p-

10 Døvania udgået

7M H1 p. 2 F

1 Fremad Valby  8 k 50 - 20 24 p

2 Viktoria 3 (2)  8 k 18 - 11 17 p

3 HIK  8 k 24 - 18 16 p

4 Volvox  8 k 32 - 24 15 p

5 Vesterbro Alliancen  8 k 17 - 25 13 p

6 SHY  8 k 28 - 38 9 p

7 Nyhavn  8 k 10 - 20 6 p-

8 1Way FF  8 k 22 - 35 4 p

9 Amalie  8 k 14 - 24 1 p

7M H2 p. 1 F

1 Brønshøj  8 k 62 - 28 21 p

2 Nørrebro United (1)  8 k 46 - 19 19 p

3 FC Amouhlal  8 k 34 - 17 19 p

4 Skjold (1)  8 k 30 - 18 14 p

5 FB (1)  8 k 12 - 18 12 p-

6 Søde Stjerne  8 k 25 - 24 6 p

7 Vestia  8 k 18 - 35 6 p

8 Nanoq  8 k 11 - 40 6 p

9 Valby (1)  8 k 11 - 50 3 p

7M H2 p. 2 F

1 Valby (2)  9 k 38 - 16 25 p

2 Skjold (2)  9 k 49 - 20 21 p

3 Academics  9 k 29 - 23 18 p

4 Hekla (1)  9 k 21 - 21 15 p

5 Fix  9 k 20 - 27 12 p

6 Prespa (1)  9 k 29 - 38 12 p

7 SSB (1)  9 k 19 - 21 9 p

8 Nørrebro United (2)  9 k 13 - 30 9 p-

9 FB (2)  9 k 19 - 26 7 p

10 B 93 9 k 18 - 33 6 p

7M H2 p. 3 F

1 FB (4)  7 k 48 - 11 19 p

2 Heimdal  7 k 23 - 12 15 p

3 AB Tårnby  7 k 30 - 15 15 p-

4 BK 10  7 k 23 - 30 12 p

5 GVI  7 k 23 - 43 9 p

6 Hekla (2)  7 k 14 - 29 6 p

7 Tårnby FF (1)  7 k 21 - 26 4 p-

8 Vesterbro Alliancen  7 k 19 - 35 3 p

7M H2 p. 4 F

1 Nørrebro United (3)  8 k 43 - 18 22 p

2 FB (3)  8 k 41 - 19 19 p

3 AIK Frederiksholm  8 k 53 - 22 18 p

4 Prespa (2)  8 k 31 - 25 12 p

5 KB (2)  8 k 22 - 28 11 p

6 SSB (2)  8 k 26 - 36 10 p

7 Tårnby FF (2)  8 k 15 - 28 8 p-

8 Fr Amager  8 k 18 - 35 4 p

9 Pharma  8 k 11 - 49 0 p-

7M H3 p. 1 F

1 Fremad Valby (3)  9 k 52 - 21 24 p

2 Frem (1)  9 k 33 - 10 21 p

3 Vigerslev  9 k 35 - 30 18 p

4 Volvox  9 k 28 - 21 15 p

5 Østerbro  (2)  9 k 30 - 24 15 p

6 Rødovre  9 k 29 - 31 13 p

7 Deportivo Montecristo (1)  9 k  22 - 25 13 p-

8 B 1908  9 k 31 - 30 9 p-

9 Fr Amager  9 k 17 - 51 3 p

10 Vestia (2)  9 k 13 - 47 3 p-

7M H3 p. 2 F

1 Amager FF  8 k 27 - 15 19 p

2 Østerbro (1)  8 k 31 - 13 16 p

3 CSKA Amager  8 k 27 - 17 15 p

4 Valby (3)  8 k 30 - 25 15 p

5 Sundby KFUM  8 k 22 - 16 14 p

6 FA 2000 (3)  8 k 21 - 20 12 p

7 Frem (2)  8 k 21 - 29 6 p-

8 Deportivo Montecristo (2)  8 k 21 - 44 4 p-

9 TKC  8 k 24 - 45 4 p-

7M H3 p. 3 F

1 HBE  7 k 38 - 12 21 p

2 Fremad Valby (1)  7 k 30 - 17 15 p

3 Valby (1)  7 k 23 - 24 10 p

4 Skjold (1)  7 k 28 - 22 10 p-

5 Udfordringen  7 k 12 - 25 7 p

6 Lokomotiv  7 k 13 - 34 7 p

7 Nørrebro United (1)  7  22 - 24 6 p-

8 Pan  7 k 23 - 31 6 p- 

7M H3 p. 4 F

1 Nørrebro United (2)  9 k 48 - 9 25 p

2 Newborn  9 k 26 - 8 24 p

3 FA 2000 (1)  9 k 39 - 22 19 p

4 Cross Road  9 k 44 - 41 13 p

5 Skjold (2)  9 k 16 - 26 11 p-

6 Absalon  9 k 31 - 26 10 p

7 FB (4)  9 k 27 - 29 10 p-

8 Papegøjerne IF  9 k 23 - 50 7 p

9 CBS Sport (2)  9 k 19 - 26 6 p

10 Vanløse (2)  9 k 12 - 48 3 p

7M H3 p. 5 F

1 Valby (2)  7 k 40 - 15 17 p

2 HB  7 k 41 - 7 16 p

3 KFB  7 k 23 - 14 16 p

4 ØKF (2)  7 k 23 - 19 10 p

5 AB Tårnby  7 k 26 - 27 9 p

6 Sønderbro Fight (2)  7 k 9 - 13 7 p

7 Husum   7 k 12 - 23 6 p-

8 FB (3)  7 k 9 - 65 0 p-

7M H3 p. 6 F

1 Nørrebro United (4)  9 k 45 - 3 27 p

2 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 42 - 31 19 p

3 B 93 - 9 k 19 - 14 14 p

4 Skjold (3)  9 k 27 - 26 13 p

5 CBS Sport (1)  9 k 30 - 27 12 p

6 Olympia  (2)  9k 29 - 32 12 p

7 ØKF (1)  9 k 30 - 39 10 p-

8 Tårnby FF  9 25 - 39 10 p-

9 SSB (2)  9 k 27 - 34 9 p

10 Sønderbro Fight (1)  9 k 18 - 47 6 p

7M H3 p. 7 F

1 Nørrebro United (3)  7 k 35 - 5 19 p

2 Bispebjerg  7 k 46 - 11 17 p

3 Hvidovre (1)  7 k 20 - 19 12 p

4 Olympiakos København  7 k 30 - 13 10 p

5 PI Fodbold  7 k 16 - 27 10 p

6 FB (2)  k 15 - 22 9 p

7 Olympia  (1)  7  13 - 42 3 p-

8 Hakoah  7 k 12 - 48 1 p

7M H3 p. 8 F

1 ØKF (3)  7 k 26 - 16 15 p 

2 Vestia (1)  7 k 25 - 18 14 p

3 Sønderbro Fight (3)  7 k 34 - 23 13 p

4 Fremad Valby (2)  7 k 26 - 23 11 p

5 SSB (1)  7 k 23 - 19 10 p

6 Hekla  7 k 22 - 30 7 p

7 GVI  7 k 14 - 32 5 p

8 Heimdal (2)  7 k 15 - 24 4 p

7M H3 p. 9 F

1 B 1950  6 k 21 - 15 15 p

2 Fremad Valby (4)  6 k 35 - 20 12 p

3 Skjold (4)  6 k 23 - 19 12 p

4 Skjold (5)  6 k 22 - 13 9 p

5 CIK  6 k 28 - 17 9 p-

6 Hvidovre (2)  6 k 20 - 31 6 p

7 Sundby  6 k 14 - 48 0 p