Drengeungdom forår

U19 drenge M F

1 Kastrup  8 k 42 - 13 18 p

2 FB  8 k 27 - 13 18 p

3 Hvidovre  8 k 20 - 13 18 p

4 Husum   8 k 27 - 25 12 p

5 B 1950  8 k 18 - 19 12 p

6 Skovshoved 8 k 18 - 15 12 p-

7 KB  8 k 15 - 23 7 p

8 Dragør  8 k 13 - 27 6 p-

9 Fr Amager  8 k 8 - 40 4 p-

U19 drenge 1 F

1 GVI  8 k 35 - 13 20 p

2 HIK  8 k 41 - 14 18 p

3 FB  8 k 35 - 36 13 p-

4 B 1903  8 k 17 - 33 3 p

5 Hellas  8 k 15 - 47 3 p

U19 drenge 2 F

1 Fremad Valby  6 k 26 - 10 18 p

2 Nørrebro United  6 k 16 - 10 12 p

3 KFB  6 k 16 - 13 12 p

4 AB Tårnby  6 k 33 - 26 9 p

5 Østerbro  6 k 14 - 34 6 p

6 KFUM  6 k 11 - 24 3 p

7 Skovshoved udgået

U17 drenge M F

1 Hvidovre  10 k 33 - 8 26 p

2 Dragør  10 k 30 - 19 22 p

3 Vanløse  10 k 36 - 16 21 p

4 B 1908  10 k 23 - 11 20 p

5 Kastrup  10 k 24 - 23 17 p

6 B 1950  10 k 17 - 22 13 p

7 B 1903  10 k 21 - 22 12 p

8 Skovshoved  10 k 18 - 29 10 p

9 FA 2000  10 k 27 - 39 10 p

10 Elite Bornholm  10 k 17 - 33 4 p

11 AB Tårnby udgået

U17 drenge 1 F

1 Jægersborg   7 k 16 - 11 16 p

2 Vanløse  7 k 23 - 11 15 p

3 FB  7 k 27 - 13 12 p

4 Frem  7 k 15 - 9 12 p

5 Fr Amager  7 k 15 - 18 12 p

6 Skjold  7 k 15 - 12 10 p

7 KB  7 k 10 - 31 3 p-

8 HIK udgået

U17 drenge 2 F

1 KFUM  7 k 18 - 12 18 p

2 GVI  7 k 24 - 13 15 p

3 Nørrebro United  7 k 22 - 12 14 p

4 B 1950  7 k 17 - 13 10 p

5 FB  7 k 14 - 17 8 p

6 Rødovre  7 k 21 - 26 7 p

7 Skovshoved udgået

8 FA 2000 udgået

U17 drenge 3 F

1 Dragør  8 k 26 - 10 19 p

2 Skjold  8 k 22 - 12 19 p

3 FB 3  8 k 25 - 14 15 p

4 Vanløse  8 k 24 - 26 12 p

5 B 1908  8 k 19 - 23 10 p

6 SSB  8 k 18 - 29 10 p-

7 B 93  8 k 13 - 16 9 p

8 HIK  8 k 21 - 20 9 p-

9 FB 4  8 k 16 - 34 3 p

U17 drenge 4 F

1 Frem  10 k 45 - 10 28 p

2 FB 6  10 k 47 - 17 24 p

3 B 1950  10 k 29 - 21 22 p

4 Prespa  10 k 28 - 19 17 p

5 Jægersborg   10 k 22 - 18 16 p

6 Østerbro  10 k 35 - 38 12 p-

7 B 1903  10 k 27 - 26 11 p

8 HIK  10 k 33 - 35 10 p

9 FB 5  10 k 22 - 35 8 p-

10 KB  10 k 12 - 63 6 p-

11 KFB udgået

U15 drenge M F

1 GVI  10 k 28 - 13 24 p

2 Hvidovre  10 k 26 - 11 22 p

3 Vanløse 10 k 29 - 13 21 p

4 HIK  10 k 24 - 11 20 p

5 FB  10 k 24 - 18 19 p

6 AB Tårnby  10 k 15 - 10 18 p

7 Kastrup  10 k 17 - 26 9 p

8 Elite Bornholm  10 k 14 - 20 8 p

9 B 1903  10 k 12 - 34 7 p

10 B 93 10 k 15 - 26 6 p

11 KB 10 k 12 - 34 1 p

U15 drenge 1 F

1 B 1908 - 8 k 18 - 11 17 p

2 Vestia  8 k 22 - 11 16 p

3 Fr Amager  8 k 22 - 12 16 p

4 KFUM  8 k 17 - 17 15 p

5 FA 2000  8 k 18 - 14 13 p

6 Vanløse  8 k 15 - 14 10 p

7 HIK  8 k 17 - 26 7 p

8 AB Tårnby  8 k 7 - 16 4 p

9 Dragør  8 k 10 - 25 3 p

U15 drenge 2 F

1 Fremad Valby  9 k 54 - 13 24 p

2 Kastrup  9 k 28 - 16 18 p

3 GVI  9 k 28 - 24 18 p

4 KB  9 k 24 - 17 17 p

5 Brønshøj  9 k 22 - 17 16 p

6 Rødovre  9 k 18 - 25 10 p

7 B 93 3  9 k 24 - 26 7 p

8 B 1903  9 k 20 - 37 7 p

9 FA 2000  9 k 16 - 41 3p 

10 B 1950 udgået

U15 drenge 3 F

1 Hvidovre  7 k 36 - 8 21 p

2 Union  7 k 43 - 9 18 p

3 Fix  7 k 18 - 17 15 p

4 HIK  7 k 19 - 26 10 p

5 Vanløse  7 k 20 - 29 7 p

6 KFUM  7 k 21 - 34 6 p

7 FB  7 k 24 - 31 5 p

8 Dragør udgået

U15 drenge 4 F

1 Hellas 10 k 62 - 7 30 pd

2 KB  10 k 39 - 29 15 p-

3 Vestia  10 k 26 - 30 13 p

4 HB  10 k 27 - 43 12 p-

5 Fremad Valby  10 k 19 - 30 10 p-

6 Kastrup udgået

U15 drenge 5 F

1 FB  6 k 29 - 7 14 p

2 Fr Amager  6 k 20 - 17 13 p

3 B 93  6 k 21 - 9 12 p-

4 Fremad Valby  6 k 28 - 12 10 p

5 HIK  6 k 22 - 13 9 p-

6 Hellas  6 k 8 - 51 0 p

7 Skjold udgået

U15 drenge 7M F

1 Prespa  8 k 51 - 42 18 p

2 GVI  8 k 44 - 29 15 p

3 Brønshøj  8 k 32 - 40 15 p

4 Jægersborg   8 k 36 - 26 12 p

5 Rødovre  8 k 20 - 46 0 p

U14 drenge M F

1 KB  9 k 64 - 2 27 p

2 Vanløse  9 k 33 - 9 22 p

3 B 93  9 k 33 - 9 20 p

4 B 1903  k 3 37 - 14 18 p

5 HIK  9 k 22 - 36 12 p

6 Kastrup  9 k 20 - 31 11 p

7 Fr Amager  9 k 8 - 25 9 p

8 Hvidovre  9 k 9 - 27 9 p

9 GVI  9 k 8 - 48 4 p

10 Vestia  9 k 6 - 39 0 p

U14 drenge 1 F

1 Frem  8 k 48 - 4 24 p

2 KB  8 k 33 - 17 16 p

3 B 93  8 k 25 - 13 15 p

4 Husum   8 k 27 - 15 13 p

5 B 1908  8 k 19 - 19 13 p

6 KFUM  8 k 15 - 51 7 p

7 B 1903  8 k 12 - 22 7 p-

8 Vanløse  8 k 13 - 20 6 p

9 Dragør  8 k 10 - 41 3 p

U14 drenge 2 F

1 Østerbro IF  9 k 43 - 15 22 p

2 FB  9 k 39 - 14 21 p

3 Hvidovre  9 k 27 - 16 18 p

4 HIK  9 k 34 - 27 18 p

5 KB  9 k 34 - 21 15 p

6 FA 2000  9 k 18 - 22 13 p

7 Fix  9 k 21 - 27 9 p

8 AB Tårnby  9 k 16 - 37 9 p

9 Fr Amager  9 k 14 - 34 6 p

10 Hellas  9 k 15 - 48 3 p

U14 drenge 3 F

1 B 93  9 k 65 - 23 21 p

2 Hekla  9 k 47 - 21 21 p

3 Kastrup  9 k 32 - 21 21 p

4 B 1903  9 k 44 - 31 18 p

5 GVI  9 k 40 - 21 15 p

6 Husum   9 k 20 - 34 12 p

7 Dragør  9 k 25 - 52 9 p

8 Jægersborg   9 k 19 - 32 7 p

9 Union  9 k 24 - 50 7 p

10 Nørrebro United  9 k 15 - 46 3 p-

U14 drenge 4 F

1 FB  8 k 46 - 9 24 p

2 B 93  8 k 36 - 13 18 p

3 Amager FF 8 k 32 - 10 18 pd

4 KB  8 k 41 - 38 15  pp

5 KFUM  8 k 21 - 37 9 p

6 Rødovre  8 k 24 - 29 6 p

7 Vanløse  8 k 12 - 52 6 p

8 Union (2) udgået

9 HIK udgået

U14 drenge 5 F

1 FA 2000  6 k 37 - 10 13 p

2 Fix  6 k 24 - 20 12 p

3 B 93  6 k 15 - 36 6 p-

4 B 1908  6 k 12 - 22 4 p

U14 drenge 6 F

1 Frem  7 k 50 - 1 21 p

2 Skovshoved  7 k 27 - 8 16 p

3 Hvidovre 7 k 21 - 17 15 p

4 Vestia  7 k 23 - 19 8 p

5 Østerbro  7 k 16 - 18 8 p-

6 GVI  7 k 12 - 33 5 p

7 FB  7 k 8 - 33 5 p

8 Dragør  7 k 9 - 37 1 p-

U13 drenge 9M M F

1 KB  11 k 77 - 17 28 p

2 AB Tårnby  11 k 50 - 18 25 p

3 B 93  11 k 48 - 16 23 p

4 HIK  11 k 28 - 13 22 p

5 Vanløse  11 k 34 - 32 20 p

6 B 1903  11 k 25 - 20 16 p-

7 GVI  11 k 24 - 32 13 p

8 Hvidovre  11 k 19 - 39 11 p

9 Kastrup  11 k 25 - 48 11 p

10 Dragør  11 k 17 - 25 10 p

11 B 1908  11 k 21 - 70 6 p

12 Jægersborg   11 k 7 - 45 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 1 F

1 Skjold  11 k 48 - 11 31 p

2 B 93  11 k 59 - 19 25 p

3 B 1903  11 k 40 - 27 20 p

4 KB  11 k 38 - 27 19 p

5 Union  11 k 42 - 37 17 p

6 AB Tårnby  11 k 31 - 34 17 p

7 Vestia  11 k 36 - 35 16 p

8 HIK  11 k 29 - 37 14 p

9 Hvidovre  11 k 32 - 40 12 p

10 KFUM  11 k 22 - 33 8 p

11 GVI  11 k 22 - 46 5 p

12 Skovshoved 11 k 17 - 70 4 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 A F

1 Vanløse  8 k 75 - 8 24 p

2 Fremad Valby  8 k 85 - 15 21 p

3 B 93 (1)  8 k 38 - 17 15 p

4 KB (1)  8 k 54 - 12 13 p

5 Dragør  8 k 38 - 16 13 p

6 Skjold  8 k 24 - 40 9 p

7 Nørrebro United  8 k 11 - 54 7 p

8 Østerbro  8 k 20 - 57 4 p

9 Rødovre  8 k 2 - 128 0 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 B F

1 FA 2000  8 k 49 - 10 24 p

2 B 93 (2)  8 k 45 - 15 15 p

3 B 1908  8 k 35 - 16 15 p

4 AB Tårnby  8 k 17 - 20 13 p

5 Hvidovre  8 k 22 - 29 12 p

6 KB (2)  8 k 35 - 23 12 p-

7 Jægersborg   8 k 22 - 23 10 p

8 FB  8 k 11 - 50 3 p

9 Skovshoved 8 k 16 - 66 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 3 F

1 Frem  9 k 40 - 20 22 p

2 B 1903  9 k 32 - 26 18 p

3 Fr Amager  9 k 44 - 31 18 p-

4 Fix  9 k 49 - 32 16 p

5 Vanløse  9 k 31 - 28 14 p

6 Vestia  9 k 34 - 30 12 p

7 AB Tårnby  9 k 30 - 44 11 p

8 GVI  9 k 22 - 28 10 p-

9 KFB  9 k 27 - 42 5 p

10 KFUM  9 k 22 - 50 4 p-

U13 drenge 9M 4 F

1 HIK  11 k 51 - 11 31 p

2 AB Tårnby  10 k 40 - 17 24 p

3 B 93  11 k 58 - 37 21 p

4 B 1903  11 k 36 - 19 21 p

5 Sundby  11 k 34 - 14 18 p

6 SSB  11 k 39 - 44 18 p-

7 Kastrup  10 k 30 - 23 17 p

8 Brønshøj  11 k 44 - 40 15 p 

9 KB (1)  11 k 33 - 41 14 p

10 Husum   11 k 14 - 54 7 p-

11 FA 2000  11 k 26 - 70 1 p-

12 FB udgået

U13 drenge 9M 5 F

1 B 1950  10 k 70 - 16 30 p

2 CIK  10 k 34 - 20 22 p

3 Dragør  10 k 51 - 25 21 p

4 Hellas  10 k 27 - 29 18 p-

5 Fremad Valby  10 k 43 - 29 16 p

6 Østerbro  10 k 29 - 32 16 p

7 Hvidovre 10 k 21 - 36 12 p

8 HIK  10 k 15 - 44 6 p-

9 FB  10 k 21 - 52 4 p

10 Union udgået

11 Skjold udgået

U13 drenge 9M 6 F

1 Fremad Valby 6 k 29 - 18 16 p

2 Vanløse  6 k 25 - 7 15 p

3 B 1908  5 k 28 - 12 10 p

4 Hvidovre  6 k 26 - 24 9 p

5 GVI  5 k 15 - 24 2 p

6 FB  5 k 13 - 28 1 p

7 Fix  5 k 7 - 30 1 p

U13 drenge 7M 1 F

1 Olympia   7 k 54 - 18 19 p

2 Fremad Valby  7 k 48 - 30 15 p

3 Prespa  7 k 47 - 35 12 p

4 B.93  7 k 46 - 27 11 p

5 Frem  7 k 37 - 35 8 p

6 Brønshøj  7 k 26 - 54 7 p 

7 Nørrebro United  7 k 31 - 42 6 p

8 Hekla udgået