"De ældre" forår

Old Boys 3 F
1 Hekla 6 k 22 - 2 18 p
2 Nørrebro United 6 k 10 - 9 10 p-
3 Hvidovre 6 k 9 - 13 7 p
4 Knöedel 6 k 6 - 23 0 p

7M Old Boys M F
1 Sundby 10 k 86 - 31 27 p
2 Vanløse 10 k 67 - 28 24 p
3 Union 10 k 70 - 32 24 p
4 B 93 10 k 44 - 37 20 p
5 Brønshøj 10 k 39 - 37 15 p
6 Østerbro 10 k 29 - 39 13 p-
7 Gentofte 10 k 36 - 50 12 p
8 B 1908 10 k 32 - 58 11 p
9 Fix 10 k 25 - 57 7 p
10 Pioneren 10 k 27 - 64 4 p-
11 HIK 10 k 26 - 48 3 p

7M Old Boys 1A F
1 Sundby 9 k 52 - 9 27 p
2 Hellas (1) 9 k 29 - 12 17 p
3 Husum 9 k 44 - 30 16 p
4 Amager FF 4 9 k 29 - 23 16 p
5 Amager FF 9 k 33 - 28 14 p
6 Rødovre 9 k 29 - 28 12 p
7 Amager FF 5 9 k 21 - 34 9 p
8 Pan 9 k 24 - 34 8 p
9 Prespa 9 k 32 - 56 7 p
10 Brønshøj 9 k 15 - 54 4 p

7M Old Boys 1B F
1 KFUM 9 k 68 - 24 27 p
2 Nanoq 9 k 63 - 16 24 p
3 Valby 9 k 44 - 31 21 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 47 - 28 15 p
5 Amager FF 3 9 k 24 - 35 13 p
6 Hellas (2) 9 k 19 - 37 9 p
7 FB 9 k 27 - 51 7 p
8 Amager FF 2 9 k 25 - 48 6 p
9 B 1950 9 k 19 - 42 6 p
10 Amager FF 6 9 k 32 - 56 6 p

7M Veteran M F
1 AIK Frederiksholm 10 k 39 - 15 22 p
2 KFUM 10 k 41 - 20 21 p
3 CSC 10 k 36 - 25 19 p
4 Vestia 10 k 24 - 29 14 p
5 ydhavnen 10 k 16 - 38 9 p-
6 KB 10 k 7 - 36 1 p-

7M Veteran 1 F
1 Jægersborg 7 k 41 - 13 17 p
2 Nørrebro Bk 7 k 27 - 15 14 p
3 Skovshoved 7 k 38 - 19 14 p-
4 Sundby 7 k 17 - 16 11 p
5 Sønderbro Fight 7 k 15 - 19 8 p
6 Vanløse 7 k 16 - 28 7 p
7 Brønshøj 7 k 14 - 31 5 p
8 Husum 7 k 5 - 32 1 p-

7M Masters M F
1 Kastrup 11 k 59 - 17 33 p
2 Sundby KFUM 11 k 69 - 13 25 p
3 Dragør 11 k 35 - 17 22 p
4 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 48 - 32 19 p
5 AB Tårnby (1) 11 k 21 - 28 17 p
6 Sydhavnen 11 k 39 - 21 16 p
7 AIK Frederiksholm 11 k 52 - 60 15 p
8 AB Tårnby (2) 11 k 26 - 49 13 p-
9 Sundby 11 k 22 - 32 10 p
10 B 1908 (1) 11 k 23 - 64 8 p
11 Albertslund 11 36 - 46 7 p
12 B 1908 (2) 11 k 19 - 70 5 p

7M Supermasters M F
1 AB Tårnby 11 k 60 - 15 30 p
2 Fr Amager 11 k1 52 - 19 30 p
3 Brønshøj 11 k 40 - 15 25 p
4 Fix 11 k 47 - 23 24 p
5 Amalie 11 k 25 - 21 17 p
6 Husum 11 k 33 - 28 15 p
7 AIK Frederiksholm 11 k 19 - 38 11 p
8 Stefan 11 k 25 - 45 10 p
9 Viktoria 11 k 25 - 44 8 p
10 B 62 11 k 19 - 31 7 p
11 Valby 11 k 24 - 51 7 p-
12 KB 11 k 12 - 51 7 p-

Super Grand Old Masters 7M F
1 Skovshoved/HIK 7 k 29 - 18 17 p
2 Brønshøj 7 k 29 - 12 16 p
3 AB Tårnby 7 k 27 - 16 16 p
4 Rødovre 7 k 19 - 18 13 p
5 B 93/B 1903 7 k 13 - 15 7 p
6 Østerbro 7 k 11 - 21 7 p
7 Viktoria 7 k 14 - 26 3 p
8 Frem 7 k 4 - 20 1 p

Grand Veteran Masters 5M F
1 Skovshoved/HIK 8 k 34 - 11 18 p
2 AB Tårnby 8 k 14 - 9 14 p
3 B. 3 8 k 16 - 23 10 p
4 Rødovre 8 k 19 - 31 9 p
5 Frem 8 k 16 - 25 p