11M herrer efterår

Serie 1 p. 3 E

1 Frem  11 k 32 - 9 31 p 

2 Fr Amager  11 k 34 - 24 21 p

3 FA 2000 11 k6 25 - 20 20 p

4 B 1908  11 k 22 - 13 17 p

5 FB  11 k 24 - 28 17 p

6 B 93 11 k 19 - 16 16 p

7 Kastrup  11 k 26 - 27 14 p

8 HB  11 k 16 - 20 13 p

9 GVI  11 k 17 - 26 12 p

10 Brønshøj  11 k 15 - 21 11 p

11 B 1903  11 k 16 - 26 9 p

12 KB  11 k 12 - 28 7 p

Serie 2 p. 5 E

1 HB  11 k 36 - 20 25 p

2 Kastrup   11 k 27 - 16 25 p

3 KB  11 k 39 - 18 24 p

4 GVI  11 k 38 - 17 22 p

5 Rødovre  11 k 24 - 23 20 p

6 Jægersborg   11 k 23 - 15 14 p

7 KFUM  11 k 19 - 20 14 p

8 Dragør   11 k 24 - 32 13 p

9 FB 11 k 23 - 24 11 p

10 Prespa  11 k 10 - 35 9 p

11 Sundby   11 k 13 - 38 6 p

12 Valby  udgået

Serie 2 p. 6 E

1 Fr Amager  11 k 44 - 10 28 p

2 B 93  11 k 26 - 14 24 p

3 Union  11 k 29 - 17 23 p

4 FB  11 k 22 - 19 19 p

5 FA 2000  11 k 19 - 19 18 p

6 Føroyar  11 k 20 - 14 16 p

7 CSC  11 k 22 - 22 15 p

8 Fremad Valby  11 k 23 - 28 14 p

9 B 1903  11 k 12 - 19 14 p

10 HB  11 k 17 - 32 11 p

11 Fix  11 k 11 - 27 4 p-

12 Kastrup  udgået

Serie 3 p. 8 E

1 Nørrebro United  11 k 34 - 13 26 p

2 Østerbro (1)  11 k 30 - 15 25 p

3 KB  11 k 25 - 22 22 p

4 B 1903 (1)  11 k 23 - 14 21 p

5 FB (1)  11 k 20 - 17 14 p

6 AB Tårnby (1)  11 k 22 - 25 14 p

7 Frem  11 k 20 - 25 13 p

8 Sydhavnen  11 k 18 - 23 13 p

9 Sundby   11 k 22 - 31 12 p

10 Fremad Valby  11 k 30 - 28 11 p

11 HB (3)  11 k 16 - 25 10 p

12 FC Culpa  11 k 16 - 38 7 p

Serie 3 p. 9 E

1 FB (2)  11 k 42 - 12 28 p

2 Fix  11 k 23 - 11 25 p

3 HB (4)  11 k 38 - 18 24 p

4 Skjold (1)  11 k 23 - 22 20 p

5 Østerbro (2)  11 k 20 - 20 16 p

6 B 93 (1)  11 k 19 - 16 15 p

7 Tårnby FF  11 k 24 - 25 15 p

8 Hellas  11 k 29 - 33 13 p

9 Viktoria  11 k 15 - 21 12 p-

10 VLI  11 k 26 - 26 10 p

11 Husum   11 k 13 - 34 7 p

12 Pioneren (1) udgået

Serie 3 p. 10 E

1 HB (1)  11 k 48 - 15 33 p

2 FA 2000 (1)  11 k 37 - 22 24 p

3 GVI  11 k 38 - 17 21 p

4 B 93 (2)  11 k 24 - 23 21 p

5 AB Tårnby (2)  11  34 - 30 16 p

6 Prespa  11 k 35 - 25 15 p

7 Hekla  11 k 20 - 45 15 p

8 Udfordringen  11 k 24 - 24 14 p

9 Skjold (3)  11 k 25 - 22 11 p

10 Pioneren (2)  11 k 19 - 24 11 p

11 Skovshoved  11 k 20 - 43 10 p

12 ØKF 11 k 12 - 46 0 p

Serie 3 p. 11 E

1 HB (2)  11 k 44 - 7 31 p

2 Fr Amager  11 k 37 - 15 23 p

3 HIK  11 k 35 - 19 22 p

4 Sønderbro Fight  11 k 27 - 17 22 p

5 B. 903 (2)  11 k 28 - 15 18 p

6 Union (1)  11 k 22 - 23 18 p-

7 Skjold (2)  11 k 22 - 19 15 p

8 PI Fodbold  11 k 20 - 31 13 p

9 FA 2000 (2)  11 k 29 - 59 13 p-

10 Valby  11 k 22 - 32 9 p

11 Fremad Valby  11 k 9 - 34 2 p

12 FB (3) udgået

Serie 4 p. 13 E

1 Føroyar  11 k 46 - 29 27 p

2 Fix  11 k8 1 2 39 - 16 25 p

3 KFB (1)  11 k 47 - 15 23 p

4 KB (2)  11 k 48 - 21 23 p

5 Union  11 k 30 - 29 20 p

6 FA 2000 (2)  11 k 35 - 34 16 p

7 Østerbro (3)  11 k 22 - 24 15 p

8 CBS Sport  11 k 27 - 25 14 p

9 Skjold  11 k 36 - 43 13 p-

10 Heimdal (2)  11 k 19 - 33 10 p-

11 Amager FF  11 k 18 - 53 1 p

12 Vestia udgået

Serie 4 p. 14 E

1 B 93  9 k 30 - 9 23 p

2 KFUM  9 k 19 - 15 19 p

3 Fremad Valby (1)  9 k 37 - 21 16 p

4 Amalie  9 k 27 - 17 16 p

5 CIK  9 k 14 - 12 12 p

6 FB  9 k 16 - 18 11 p

7 Østerbro (4)  9 k 19 - 21 10 p

8 KFB (2)  9 k 13 - 18 10 p-

9 Udfordringen  9 k 25 - 16 9 p

10 Sønderbro Fight udgået

Serie 4 p. 15 E

1  Viktoria  11 k 44 - 6 31 p

2 KB (1)  11 k 62 - 10 28 p

3 Stefan  11 k 48 - 10 27 p

4 Vigerslev  11 k 35 - 28 19 p

5 Heimdal (1)  11 k 39 - 23 18 p

6 FA 2000 (3)  11 k 28 - 46 16 p

7 HIK  11 k 36 - 39 16 p-

8 Tårnby FF  11 k 26 - 48 13 p

9 Jægersborg   11 k 15 - 46 9 p

10 Østerbro (2)  11 k 13 - 45 9 p

11 Sundby  udgået

12 Brønshøj  (2) udgået

Serie 4 p. 16 E

1 Østerbro (1)  9 k 45 - 5 27 p

2 Bispebjerg   9 k 20 - 10 22 p

3 Vigerslev   9 k 19 - 18 16 p

4 B 1908  9 k 21 - 17 13 p

5 Nyhavn  9 k 16 - 13 13 p

6 Fremad Valby (2)  9 k 19 - 17 13 p-

7 Hvidovre  9 k 26 - 24 9 p

8 Fr Amager  9 k 10 - 33 6 p-

9 B 1903  udgået

10 Brønshøj  (1) udgået

Serie 5 p. 18 E

1 Skjold  9 k 38 - 10 25 p

2 ØKF  9 k 48 - 11 24 p

3 Kastrup   9 k 36 - 19 22 p

4 CBS Sport   9 k 22 - 26 14 p

5 Husum   9 k 23 - 25 13 p

6 HB (2)  9 k 16 - 37 10 p

7 Sønderbro Fight  9 k 11 - 21 7 p

8 Sydhavnen  9 k 17 - 31 7 p

9 B 1950  9 k 21 - 29 7 p-

10 GVI  udgået

Serie 5 p. 19 E

1 VLI  8 k 25 - 10 20 p

2 Olympia   8 k 21 - 11 18 p

3 Hellas  8 k 18 - 13 15 p

4 Heimdal  8 k 18 - 16 13 p-

5 Skovshoved  8 k 16 - 14 11 p

6 ØKF  8 k 16 - 14 10 p

7 FA 2000  8 k 13 - 17 10 p

8 Skjold (1)  8 k 15 - 19 6 p

9 Hekla udgået

Serie 5 p. 20 E

1 Heimdal  9 k 52 - 7 25 p

2 HB (1)  9 k 61 - 12 22 p

3 GVI  9 k 43 - 30 19 p

4 Sundby KFUM  9 k 27 - 21 18 p

5 Skjold (2)  9 k 36 - 21 13 p

6 Østerbro  9 k 28 - 26 12 p

7 Hvidovre  9 k 22 - 35 12 p

8 FC Culpa  9 k 13 - 46 2 p

9 Rødovre  9 k 8 - 72 1 p

10 FB udgået

Serie 5 p. 21 E

1 VLI  9 k 40 - 6 25 p

2 Fr Amager  9 k 46 - 10 22 p

3 B 93 (1)  9 k 20 - 15 16 p 

4 Arctos  9 k 18 - 13 15 p

5 Skjold  9 k 19 - 16 15 p

6 ØKF  9 k 17 - 21 11 p

7 AC Iben  9 k 12 - 34 10 p

8 Pioneren  9 k 12 - 24 8 p

9 Rikken  9 k 15 - 41 6 p-

10 Olympia Århus København udgået

Serie 5 p. 22 E

1 B 93 (2)  9 k 38 - 17 22 p

2 Vestia  9 k 43 - 14 21 p

3 FB  9 k 39 - 20 21 p-

4 AB Tårnby  9 k 39 - 16 19 p

5 Stefan  9 k 28 - 20 18 p

6 Firkanten - 9 k 16 - 33 8 p

7 Nørrebro United  9 k 15 - 24 7 p

8 Skjold  9 k 15 - 41 7 p

9 Dragør   udgået

10 ØKF udgået