Pigeungdom forår

U18 pige M F
1 AB Tårnby 8 k 35 - 8 24 p
2 Hvidovre Pigefodbold 8 k 14 - 13 13 p
3 Dragør 8 k 19 - 27 7 p
4 B 93-HIK-Skjold 2 8 k 13 - 22 7 p
5 Fremad Valby 8k 8 - 19 7 p-

U18 pige 7M F
1 Rødovre 6 k 30 - 7 14 p
2 B 1908 6 k 15 - 12 11 p
3 KFUM 6 k 21 - 14 10 p
4 Sundby 6 k 11 - 22 7 p
5 Skovshoved 6 k 9 - 25 6 p
6 Dragør 6 k 14 - 15 5 p
7 Union 6 k 14 - 19 5 p

U15 pige M F
1 Dragør 8 k 30 - 12 20 p
2 B 93-HIK-Skjold 8 k 15 - 12 10 p
3 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 8 k 17 - 19 10 p
4 FB 8 k 11 - 21 9 p
5 GVI 8 k 17 - 26 8 p

U15 pige 1 F
1 Fr Amager 7 k 41 - 18 15 p
2 B 93-HIK-Skjold 3 7 k 27 - 11 15 p
3 Husum 7 k 27 - 13 15 p
4 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 7 k 23 - 16 15 p
5 Vanløse 7 k 36 - 13 12 p
6 Hekla 7 k 17 - 21 6 p
7 FC Damsø 7 k 14 - 39 6 p
8 B 93-HIK-Skjold 4 7 k 2 - 56 0 p

U15 pige 7M 1 F
Nedlagt efter 1 kamp og hold overført til 7M 2

U15 pige 7M 2 F
1 Husum 8 k 42 - 11 21 p
2 KFUM 8 k 43 - 13 19 p
3 Fremad Valby 8 k 21 - 24 15 p
4 Jægersborg 8 k 29 - 16 12 p
5 Kastrup 8 k 24 - 17 12 p
6 B 93-HIK-Skjold 8 k 21 - 16 12 p-
7 Sundby 8 k 9 - 15 8 p-
8 Brønshøj 8 k 8 - 19 4 p-
9 SSB 8 k 7 - 73 3 p

U13 pige 9M 1 F
1 Dragør 10 k 47 - 16 25 p
2 FC Damsø 10 k 42 - 22 21 p
3 Fremad Valby 10 k 33 - 25 19 p
4 Hvidovre 10 k 21 - 32 12 p
5 GVI 10 k 25 - 43 9 p
6 B 93-HIK-Skjold 10 k 14 - 44 3 p

U13 pige 9M 2 F
1 AB Tårnby 10 k 85 - 11 30 p
2 Vestia 10 k 25 - 33 17 p
3 Hellas 10 k 55 - 35 15 pd
4 B 1908 10 k 31 - 47 15 p
5 Vanløse 10 k 25 - 56 8 p
6 Dragør 10 k 11 - 50 0 p

U13 pige 9M 3 F
1 Fr Amager 7 k 39 - 9 21 p
2 Sundby (1) 7 k 24 - 11 15 p
3 Sundby (2) 7 k 17 - 9 15 p
4 AB Tårnby 7 k 18 - 12 12 p
5 FB (1) 7 k 11 - 16 10 p
6 FB (2) 7 k 11 - 24 7 p
7 GVI 7 k 3 - 28 0 p
8 Fremad Valby udgået

U13 pige 7M 1 F
1 KFUM 6 k 31 - 12 16 p
2 Husum 6 k 24 - 16 13 p
3 Vestia 6 k 12 - 20 4 p
4 FC Damsø 6 k 6 - 25 1 p

U13 pige 7M 2 A F
1 B 93-HIK-Skjold 3 6 k 20 - 8 15 p
2 Hellas 6 k 15 - 11 12 p
3 Brønshøj 6 k 11 - 11 9 p-
4 B. 3-HIK-Skjold 6 k 4 - 20 0 p-

U13 pige 7M 2 B F
1 FA 2000 8 k 40 - 11 21 p
2 Skovshoved 8 k 26 - 16 18 p
3 Hvidovre 8 k 19 - 17 15 p
4 Jægersborg 8 k 15 - 13 13 p-
5 Fremad Valby 8 k 17 - 23 11 p-
6 B 93-HIK-Skjold 2 8 k 13 - 21 10 p-
7 Pioneren 8 k 17 - 19 7 pd
8 Vestia 8 k 12 - 15 6 p-
9 B 1908 8 k 6 - 30 2 p-