Pigeungdom efterår

U18 pige M E
1 AB Tårnby 5 k 34 - 11 12 p
2 Fremad Valby 5 k 19 - 3 12 p
3 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 5 k 14 - 14 9 p
4 FC Damsø 5 k 17 - 19 9 p
5 Dragør 5 k 11 - 28 3 p
6 B 93-HIK-Skjold 5 k 8 - 28 0 p

U18 pige 1 E
1 Rødovre 4 k 15 - 5 9 p
2 Fremad Valby 4 k 11 - 8 4 p
3 Kastrup 4 k 6 - 19 4 p

U18 pige 7M 1 E
1 AB Tårnby 8 k 38 - 15 20 p
2 Fr Amager 8 k 31 - 26 13 p-
3 KFUM 8 k 15 - 23 10 p-
4 B 1908 8 k 5 - 30 0 p-
5 Dragør udgået

U18 pige 7M 2 E
1 Sundby 6 k 20 - 8 13 p
2 Hellas 6 k 25 - 10 13 p-
3 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 6 k 17 - 9 10 p
4 Jægersborg 6 k 25 - 9 10 p-
5 Vanløse 6 k 16 - 19 9 p
6 Skovshoved 6 k 9 - 30 3 p-
7 Viktoria 6 k 10 - 37 3 p

U15 pige M E
1 Elite Bornholm 10 k 23 - 8 26 p
2 FC Damsø 10 k 44 - 20 22 p
3 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 10 k 20 - 14 17 p
4 Dragør 10 k 25 - 22 13 p
5 B 93-HIK-Skjold 10 k 10 - 36 6 p
6 AB Tårnby 10 k 10 - 32 3 p

U15 pige 1 E
1 Vanløse 8 k 40 - 12 19 p
2 Husum 8 k 24 - 11 16 p
3 FB 8 k 24 - 17 15 p
4 Fr Amager 8 k 23 - 19 15 p
5 Fremad Valby 8 k 24 - 12 14 p
6 Hvidovre Pige Fodbold 8 k 19 - 15 13 p
7 B 93-HIK-Skjold 8 k 13 - 26 6 p
8 GVI 8 k 9 - 34 4 p
9 Dragør 8 k 7 - 37 1 p-

U15 pige 2 E
1 Hellas 8 k 39 - 9 19 p
2 FB (1) 8 k 22 - 16 14 p
3 Fremad Valby 8 k 29 - 30 13 p
4 Sundby 8 k 20 - 11 9 p
5 FB (2) 8 k 5 - 49 1 p

U15 pige 7M 1 E
1 AB Tårnby 10 k 46 - 19 24 p
2 KFUM 10 k 27 - 20 17 p-
3 FA 2000 10 k 33 - 20 15 p
4 Kastrup 10 k 24 - 28 14 p
5 Husum 10 k 23 - 38 14 p
6 B 93-HIK-Skjold 10 k 11 - 39 2 p

U15 pige 7M 2 E
1 KFUM 8 k 40 - 12 21 p-
2 Vestia 8 k 21 - 20 16 p
3 B 93-HIK-Skjold 8 k 27 - 15 13 p-
4 Jægersborg 8 k 21 - 26 6 p
5 SSB udgået

U13 pige 9M 1 E
1 Tårnby FF 8 k 43 - 14 24 p
2 AB Tårnby 8 k 42 - 21 18 p
3 B 93/HIK/Skjold 8 k 24 - 29 9 p
4 Vanløse 8 k 20 - 32 9 p
5 Hvidovre 8 k 7 - 40 0 p-

U13 pige 9M 2 E
1 Tårnby FF 6 k 16 - 6 16 p
2 Vestia 6 k 28 - 11 13 p
3 B. 908 6 k 33 - 19 12 p
4 FA 2000 6 k 28 - 16 10 p
5 FC Damsø 6 k 14 - 24 6 p
6 Fremad Valby 6 k 11 - 18 4 p
7 Fr Amager 6 k 2 - 38 0 p

U13 pige 9M 3 E
1 B 93/HIK/Skjold (2) 8 k 50 - 18 21 p
2 B 93/HIK/Skjold (1) 8 k 39 - 15 21 p
3 Pioneren 8 k 26 - 17 12 p
4 Hvidovre 8 k 13 - 43 3 p
5 Fremad Valby 8 k 9 - 44 3 p

U13 pige 7M 1 E
1 Skovshoved 7 k 34 - 12 21 p
2 Vestia 7 k 37 - 11 18 p
3 Nørrebro United 7 k 17 - 14 12 p-
4 Tårnby FF 7 k 24 - 19 10 p
5 B 93/HIK/Skjold 7 k 20 - 37 9 p
6 GVI 7 2 0 5 13 - 33 6 p-
7 AB Tårnby 7 k 14 - 19 4 p
8 FA 2000 7 k 21 - 35 3 p-