Kvinder efterår

Kvinde KS E
1 Rødovre 11 k 36 - 9 27 p
2 FQ Bornholm 11 k 40 - 16 26 p
3 FC Damsø 11 k 27 - 14 24 p
4 Heimdal 11 k 30 - 15 22 p
5 Amager FF 11 k 33 - 22 19 p
6 Skjold 11 k 15 - 19 19 p
7 GVI 11 k 40 - 30 17 p
8 Hvidovre 10 k 13 - 27 13 p
9 Fremad Valby 11 k 29 - 25 10 p
10 Tårnby FF 11 k 18 - 41 7 p-
11 AB Tårnby 11 k 18 - 59 4 p
12 Hellas 10 k 6 - 28 1 p

Kvinde 1 E
1 Østerbro 8 k 45 - 4 24 p
2 Føroyar 8 k 27 - 12 16 p
3 Fr Amager 8 k 16 - 15 14 p
4 CBS Sport 8 k 11 - 11 11 p
5 Heimdal 8 k 15 - 17 10 p
6 Politiet 8 k 13 - 16 8 p
7 ØKF 8 k 8 - 18 6 p-
8 Skjold 8 k 7 - 25 6 p-
9 VLI 8 k 7 - 31 5 p

Kvinde 2 E
1 Østerbro (1) 11 k 34 - 7 27 p
2 Østerbro (2) 11 k 38 - 9 25 p-
3 FB 11 k 50 - 13 23 p
4 Fremad Valby 11 k 51 - 18 23 p
5 FC Nyhavn 11 k 27 - 24 22 p-
6 Fix 11 k 33 - 16 17 p-
7 Heimdal 11 k 14 - 18 16 p
8 Sundby 11 k 21 - 44 9 p-
9 Pioneren 11 k 18 - 40 6 p
10 FA 2000 11 k 15 - 55 5 p
11 FC Damsø udgået
12 FC Culpa udgået

7M Kvinde M E
1 Skjold 9 k 56 - 1 25 p
2 FC Damsø 9 k 30 - 8 23 p
3 Nørrebro United 9 k 29 - 17 21 p
4 Vesterbro Alliancen 9 k 28 - 26 12 p-
5 Volvox 9 k 15 - 27 12 p-
6 FB 9 k 22 - 33 10 p
7 Østerbro 9 k 14 - 27 10 p-
8 VLI 9 k 18 - 32 9 p
9 KFUM 9 k 13 - 23 7 p-
10 Viktoria 9 k 5 - 36 1 p

7M Kvinde 1 p. 163 E
1 Heimdal 9 k 40 - 4 27 p
2 Døvania 9 k 32 - 12 21 p
3 Rikken 9 k 23 - 17 17 p
4 Valby 9 k 21 - 13 15 p
5 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 15 - 24 14 p
6 Union 9 k 15 - 18 12 p
7 Amager FF 9 k 11 - 21 7 p
8 CIK 9 k 9 - 22 7 p
9 B 1908 9 k 10 - 22 6 p
10 HIK 9 k 8 - 31 4 p-

7M Kvinde 1 p. 164 E
1 Valby 9 k 38 - 7 25 p
2 Nørrebro United 9 k 39 - 12 21 p
3 FC Spark 9 k 23 - 9 17 p
4 Dragør 9 k 28 - 18 16 p
5 ØKF 9 k 21 - 40 13 p
6 ix 9 k 22 - 25 12 p
7 FA 2000 9 k 21 - 38 9 p
8 SSB 9 k 15 - 22 8 p
9 Skjold 9 k 14 - 33 6 p
10 MY udgået

7M Kvinde 2 p. 165 E
1 KFUM 9 k 69 - 6 27 p
2 Sundby 9 k 42 - 9 21 p
3 Brønshøj 9 k 46 - 19 21 p
4 B 93 9 k 34 - 12 21 p
5 Nørrebro United 9 k 26 - 34 15 p
6 Nyhavn 9 k 12 - 43 9 p
7 CSC 9 k 7 - 28 7 p
8 HB 9 k 13 - 36 7 p-
9 B 1960 9 k 13 - 41 6 p
10 Skovshoved 9 k 7 - 41 0 p

7M Kvinde 2 p. 166 E
1 B 93 9 k 34 - 10 24 p
2 Jægersborg 9 k 19 - 8 17 p
3 HIK 9 k 22 - 10 16 p
4 Sydhavnen 9 k 19 - 12 16 p
5 Fremad Valby 9 k 31 - 18 15 p-
6 Valby 9 k 17 - 15 14 p
7 ekla 9 k 14 - 11 12 p-
8 Husum 9 k 11 - 18 11 p
9 IBP United 9 k 11 - 25 5 p-
10 Vigerslev 9 k 2 - 53 0 p

7M Old Girls E
1 Pioneren 8 k 43 - 14 18 p
2 HIK 8 k 30 - 17 16 p
3 Sundby (1) 8 k 12 - 22 10 p
4 Fr Amager 8 k 17 - 34 9 p
5 FC Damsø 8 k 9 - 24 6 p