Drengeungdom efterår

U19 drenge M E

1 Vanløse  9 k 68 - 12 25 p

 2 Kastrup  9 k 50 - 17 21 p

3 Hvidovre   9 k 34 - 16 21 p

4 FB  9 k 20 - 19 18 p-

5 Skovshoved  9 k 38 - 29 13 p

6 B 1950  9 k 38 - 30 13 p

7 Dragør  9 k 23 - 32 10 p-

8 KB  9 k 15 - 44 6 p

9 Fr Amager  9 k 11 - 52 4 p

10 B 1903  9 k 15 - 61 0  p-

U19 drenge 1 E

1 FB  8 k 24 - 16 18 p-

2 Husum  8 k 28 - 17 16 p

3 AB Tårnby  8 k 25 - 20 13 p

4 Kastrup  8 k 16 - 27 7 p

5 Fremad Valby  8 k 17 - 30 4 p-

U19 drenge 2 E

1 GVI  6 k 26 - 8 15 p

2 HIK  6 k 25 - 12 13 p 

3 Hellas  6 k 23 - 12 13 p

4 Skovshoved  6 k 14 - 10 10 p-

5 AB Tårnby  6 k 13 - 16 7 p

6 Jægersborg  6 k 18 - 29 3 p-

7 Viktoria  udgået

U17 drenge M E

1 KFUM  9 k 22 - 10 22 p

2 Vanløse  9 k 50 - 13 21 p

3 Dragør  9 k 38 - 19 17 p

4 B 1903  9 k 18 - 18 17 p

5 AB Tårnby  9 k 13 - 7 14 p

6 Skovshoved  9 k 25 - 19 12 p-

7 Kastrup  9 k 20 - 28 9 p

8 Elite Bornholm  9 k 11 - 26 8 p

9 FA 2000  9 k 17 - 32 6 p

10 KB  9 k 2 - 44 0 p

U17 drenge 1 E

1 Vanløse  11 k 50 - 14 27 p

2 B.1908  11 6k 36 - 5 23 p

3 B 1950  11 k 40 - 20 23 p

4 Skjold  11 k 34 - 21 21 p-

5 FB  11 k 36 - 20 18 p

6 KFB  11 k 42 - 26 17 p

7 Fr Amager  11 k 26 - 18 17 p-

8 Frem  11 k 21 - 19 15 p

9 Jægersborg 11 k 28 - 21 14 p

10 Husum  11 k 27 - 47 7 p

11 Rødovre  11 k 22 - 56 6 p

12 KB  udgået

U17 drenge 2 E

1 HIK  7 k 26 - 6 19 p

2 KFUM  7 k 22 - 10 15 p-

3 B 1903  7 k 23 - 15 12 p

4 Skovshoved 7 k 17 - 20 12 p-

5 FA 2000  7 k 12 - 18 10 p-

6 GVI  7 k 20 - 26 6  p

7 B 1950  7 k 12 - 19 6 p

8 Vanløse  7 k 14 - 32 3 p

U17 drenge 3 E

1 FB (2)  9 k 55 - 27 24 p

2 Kastrup  9 k 30 - 16 18 p

3 Hvidovre  9 k 30 - 22 16 p

4 Nørrebro United  9 k 23 - 17 15 p

5 Skjold  9 k 18 - 20 15 p

6 Jægersborg  9 k 19 - 24 12 p

7 B 1908  9 k 11 - 37 7 p-

8 Dragør  9 k 25 - 29 6 p

9 FB (1)  9 k 21 - 51 6 p-

10 HIK udgået 

U17 drenge 4 E

1 HIK (2)  9 k 37 - 22 20 p

2 FB (3)  9 k 45 - 18 18 p-

3 FB (2)  9 k 31 - 24 16 p

4 B. 3  9 k 34 - 34 16 p

5 SSB  9 k 34 - 22 15 p

6 FB (1)  9 k 20 - 21 11 p

7 HIK (1)  9 k 20 - 28 11 p

8 Østerbro  9 k 23 - 26 9 p-

9 B 1950  9 k 19 - 27 8 p-

10 B 1903  9 k 14 - 55 2 p

U15 drenge M E

1 Hvidovre  11 k 49 - 2 33 p

2 FB  11 k 40 - 20 24 p

3 GVI  11 k 32 - 15 24 p

4 HIK  11 k 32 - 18 22 p

5 KB  11 k 23 - 14 22 p

6 Elite Bornholm  11 k 24 - 25 16 p

7 Vanløse IF  11 k 16 - 22 14 p

8 B 93  11 k 18 - 25 13 p

9 Kastrup  11 k 25 - 25 10 p

10 B 1903  11 k 13 - 33 9 p

11 FA 2000  11 k 16 - 52 4 p-

12 B 1908  11 k 8 - 45 1 p

U15 drenge 1 E

1 Hvidovre  9 k 51 - 8 27 p

2 Vestia  9 k 29 - 24 20 p

3 Vanløse   9 k 22 - 18 18 p

4 Fr Amager  9 k 25 - 17 15 p

5 AB Tårnby  9 k 29 - 22 15 p

6 HIK  9 k 16 - 15 12 p

7 Skovshoved   9 k 19 - 36 9 p

8 KFUM  9 k 22 - 38 7 p

9 B 1903  9 k 12 - 28 6 p

10 Kastrup  9 k 19 - 38 4 p

U15 drenge 2 E

1 FA 2000  9 k 39 - 17 24 p

2 Dragør  9 k 38 - 13 19 p

3 KB  9 k 28 - 17 17 p

4 Brønshøj  k 26 - 18 14 p-

5 GVI  9 k 35 - 28 13 p

6 B 1950  9 k 23 - 29 11 p-

7 Fix  9 k 28 - 34 10 p

8 Union  9 k 23 - 34 10 p

9 Hekla  9 k 19 - 51 5 p

10 Hellas udgået

U15 drenge 3 E

1 B 93 3  8 k 56 - 7 21 p

2 Rødovre  8 k 51 - 16 18 p

3 Hvidovre  8 k 32 - 19 18 p-

4 FB  8 k 30 - 31 13 p

5 KFUM  8 k 29 - 23 12 p-

6 FA 2000  8 k 32 - 41 10 p-

7 Vestia  8 k 20 - 42 8 p

8 Amager FF  8 k 12 - 51 2 p

9 HB  udgået

U15 drenge 4 A E

1 Dragør  4 k 19 - 11 12 p

2 Fremad Valby  4 k 16 - 9 6 p

3 Kastrup  4 k 11 - 26 0 p

U15 drenge 4B E

1 HIK  8 k 49 - 15 20 p

2 Jægersborg  8 k 35 - 12 18 p 

3 KB  8 k 27 - 23 9 p

4 FB  8 k 12 - 30 6 p

5 Hellas  8 k 13 - 56 4 p

U15 drenge 7M E

1 GVI  4 k 34 - 5 12 p

2 Rødovre  4 k 16 - 36 6 p

3 FA 2000  4 k 10 - 19 0 p

U14 drenge M E

1 KB  11 k 109 - 12 33 p

2 Vanløse  11 k 46 - 20 25 p

3 B 93  11 k 71 - 24 24 p

4 B 1903  11 k 50 - 34 24 p

5 Fremad Valby  11 k 28 - 22 24 p

6 HIK  11 k 29 - 33 16 p

7 Fr Amager  11 k 30 - 43 13 p

8 AB Tårnby  11 k 28 - 44 11 p

9 Brønshøj  11 k 28 - 67 9 p

10 Vestia  11 k 16 - 45 6 p

11 Hvidovre  11 k 18 - 50 6 p 

12 Husum  11 k 12 - 71 4 p

U14 drenge 1 E

1 B 1903 (2)  11 k 37 - 20 27 p

2 B 93  11 k 46 - 26 25 p

3 GVI  11 k 44 - 21 24 p

4 Kastrup  11 k 41 - 17 23 p

5 KB  11 k 44 - 38 21 p

6 B 1908  11 k 31 - 27 15 p

7 Skovshoved I 11 k 29 - 32 14 p

8 B 1903 (1)  11 k 28 - 38 12 p

9 Vanløse  11 k 22 - 37 11 p

10 KFUM  11 k 34 - 38 8 p

11 Frem  11 k 21 - 33 8 p

12 Union  11 k 15 - 65 3 p

U14 drenge 2 E

1 KB (1)  8 k 40 - 17 20 p

2 AB Tårnby  8 k 48 - 17 19 p

3 Dragør  8 k 34 - 21 14 p

4 B 93  8 k 35 - 30 13 p

5 GVI  8 k 15 - 19 13 p

6 Fix  8 k 26 - 27 10 p

7 FB  8 k 17 - 33 7 p-

8 Husum  8 k 25 - 26 6 p

9 KB (2)  8 k 13 - 63 1 p

U14 drenge 3 E

1 Hvidovre  7 k 41 - 12 21 p

2 FA 2000  7 k 41 - 25 12 p

3 HIK  7 k 38 - 31 12 p

4 B 93  7 k 18 - 20 9 p

5 Fr Amager  7 k 29 - 18 9 p-

6 FB  7 k 19 - 33 7 p

7 Skovshoved  7 k 24 - 49 7 p

8 KB (1)  7 k 19 - 41 6 p

U14 drenge 4 E

1 AB Tårnby  8 k 19 - 9 18 p

2 B 93  8 k 36 - 21 18 p-

3 FB  8 k 31 - 18 16 p

4 Kastrup  8 k 32 - 26 14 p

5 FA 2000  8 k 19 - 17 12 p

6 Dragør  8 k 15 - 28 9 p

7 Hekla  8 k 20 - 22 8 p

8 Vestia  8 k 22 - 36 4 p

9 B 1903  8 k 17 - 34 4 p

U14 drenge 5 E

1 Østerbro  7 k 71 - 10 21 p

2 Vanløse  7 k 24 - 27 15 p

3 Fremad Valby  7 k 32 - 27 12 p

4 Hvidovre  7 k 24 - 23 10 p

5 KFUM  7 k 17 - 34 7 p

6 Rødovre  7 k 23 - 41 7 p

7 Fr Amager  7 k 19 - 23 6 p-

8 B 1908  7 k 16 - 41 4 p

U14 drenge 6 E

1 Nørrebro United  8 k 41 - 9 21 p

2 HIK  8 k 29 - 19 17 p

3 B. 3  8 k 27 - 27 16 p

4 CIK  8 k 48 - 27 12 p-

5 FA 2000  8 k 25 - 35 10 p

6 Fix  8 k 23 - 32 9 p

7 Skjold  8 k 19 - 31 9 p-

8 GVI  8 k 15 - 38 6 p

9 Jægersborg   8 k 16 - 25 6 p-

U14 drenge 7 E

1 Husum 7 k 37 - 20 18 p

2 Union  7 k 25 - 12 16 p

3 Nørrebro United  7 k 32 - 11 15 p

4 FB  7 k 26 - 29 9 p

5 Hellas  7 k 20 - 13 9 p-

6 Østerbro  7 k 18 - 23 5 p

7 Dragør  7 k 15 - 33 5 p

8 B 1908  7 k 9 - 41 3 p-

U14 drenge 7M E

1 Union  7 k 47 - 14 18 p

2 Kastrup  7 k 23 - 24 13 p-

3 Vestia  7 k 20 - 23 12 p-

4 Vanløse  7 k 20 - 29 10 p

5 Olympia  7 k 35 - 30 10 p-

6 Hellas  7 k 20 - 34 6 p

7 Brønshøj  7 k 20 - 41 4 p-

8 SSB udgået

U13 drenge 9M Mester E

1 KB  11 k 65 - 20 28 p

2 B 93  11 k 58 - 22 27 p

3 Hvidovre  11 k 44 - 22 27 p

4 B 1903  11 k 58 - 23 21 p

5 AB Tårnby  11 k 45 - 31 18 p

6 B 1908  11 k 29 - 50 14 p

7 Vanløse  11 k 33 - 32 12 p

8 Kastrup  11 k 35 - 44 12 p

9 HIK  11 k 23 - 29 11 p

10 GVI  11 k 16 - 33 11 p

11 Jægersborg  11 k 23 - 49 11 p

12 Skovshoved  11 k 14 - 88 1 p-

U13 drenge 9M 1 E

1 Dragør  9 k 60 - 9 25 p

2 B 93 (1)  9 k 45 - 13 24 p

3 Skjold  9 k 44 - 12 19 p

4 B 1903  9 k 53 - 25 16 p

5 AB Tårnby  9 k 37 - 20 16 p

6 KB  9 k 30 - 21 12 p

7 KFUM  9 k 22 - 52 7 p

8 Hvidovre  9 k 20 - 72 6 p

9 GVI  9 k 13 - 60 4 p

10 Fix  9 k 7 - 47 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 2 A E

1 HIK  8 k 59 - 14 24 p

2 Dragør  8 k 42 - 30 16 p

3 B 93 (2) 8 k 37 - 32 12 p

4 Skjold  8 k 29 - 27 12 p-

5 Jægersborg  8 k 38 - 30 10 p-

6 Hvidovre  8 k 36 - 38 9 p

7 Skovshoved  8 k 23 - 36 8 p

8 B 1908  8 k 24 - 47 7 p

9 Husum   8 k 16 - 50 6 p

U13 drenge 9M 2 B E

1 B 93 (1)  7 k 43 - 17 19 p

2 Union  7 k 42 - 18 19 p

3 Vestia  7 k 37 - 22 12 p

4 KB  7 k 30 - 29 12 p

5 Fremad Valby  7 k 25 - 34 9 p

6 Vanløse  7 k 25 - 31 6 p

7 FA 2000  7 k 19 - 25 3 p

8 FB  7 k 20 - 65 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 3 A E

1 KB  9 k 80 - 19 27 p

2 Rødovre  9 k 63 - 18 22 p

3 AB Tårnby (1)  9 k 58 - 20 22 p

4 FB  9 k 27 - 28 13 p

5 FA 2000  9 k 30 - 26 13 p-

6 KFB  9 k 37 - 34 11 p

7 Frem  9 k 30 - 46 10 p

8 Fr Amager  9 k 43 - 42 9 p

9 Dragør  9 k 19 - 69 3 p-

10 Skjold (1)  9 k 11 - 96 1 p-

U13 drenge 9M 3 B E

1 Vanløse  8 k 49 - 19 21 p

2 Østerbro  8 k 30 - 13 19 p

3 GVI  8 k 32 - 17 14 p

4 AB Tårnby (2)  8 k 42 - 28 13 p

5 B 1903  8 k 38 - 21 12 p

6 HIK  8 k 37 - 28 10 p

7 B.93  8 k 25 - 29 9 p

8 Husum  8 k 12 - 59 3 p-

9 Brønshøj  8 k 23 - 74 3 p

U13 drenge 9M 4 E

1 KFUM  4 k 18 - 13 7 p

2 AB Tårnby  4 k 21 - 13 6 p

3 Hvidovre  4 k 9 - 13 6 p

4 KB  4 k 13 - 12 6 p-

5 FB  4 k 5 - 15 4 p-

U13 drenge 9M 5A E

1 Sundby  8 k 53 - 5 24 p

2 KB  8 k 83 - 14 18 p

3 CIK  8 k 37 - 15 18 p

4 B 1908  8 k 35 - 20 15 p-

5 FA 2000  8 k 18 - 34 12 p-

6 KFB  8 k 26 - 47 6 p

7 Hvidovre  8 k 21 - 46 6 p

8 FB  8 k 13 - 61 6 p

9 Hellas (1)  8 k 17 - 61 3 p-

U13 drenge 9M 5 B E

1 B 1903  8 k 58 - 20 19 p

2 Vestia  8 k 55 - 21 19 p

3 SSB  8 k 35 - 27 16 p

4 HIK (1)  8 k 32 - 17 13 p

5 HIK (2)  8 k 45 - 25 13 p-

6 Union  8 k 35 - 27 11 p

7 Vanløse  8 k 23 - 39 7 p

8 Fix  8 k 19 - 53 6 p

9 GVI  8 k 5 - 78 0 p-

U13 drenge 7M 1 E

1 Nørrebro United  6 k 45 - 9 16 p

2 Fremad Valby (2)  6 k 26 - 29 9 p

3 Østerbro  6 k 12 - 31 7 p

4 Fremad Valby (1)  6 k 14 - 28 3 p

U13 drenge 7M 2 E

1 Frem  9 k 45 - 17 25 p 

2 Prespa  9 k 74 - 33 22 p

3 Olympia  9 k 60 - 40 18 p

4 Jægersborg  9 k 44 - 38 16 p

5 Skovshoved  9 k 32 - 38 15 p

6 B 1950  9 k 32 - 17 12 p

7 Nørrebro United  9 k 26 - 35 8 p

8 Brønshøj  9 k 18 - 42 6 p

9 Vanløse  9 k 24 - 53 4 p-

10 Hekla  9 k 22 - 64 3 p