"De ældre" efterår

Old Boys 1
1 AB Tårnby 20 k 60 - 24 51 p
2 KB 20 k 67 - 17 49 p
3 Sundby 20 k 49 - 39 36 p
4 rem 20 k 46 - 48 31 p-
5 Skovshoved 20 k 41 - 32 30 p
6 Fremad Valby 20 k 49 - 52 27 p
7 B 93 20 k 34 - 46 24 p
8 B. 903 20 k 24 - 39 21 p
9 GVI/Jægersborg 20 k 33 - 43 19 p-
10 KFUM 20 k 21 - 48 14 p
11 CSC 20 k 27 - 63 13 p

Old Boys 2 p. 31
1 FA 2000 18 k 67 - 26 45 p
2 Bispebjerg 18 k 58 - 23 42 p
3 Skjold 18 k 77 - 37 36 p
4 Union 18 k 56 - 34 33 p-
5 Hellas 18 k 37 - 45 29 p-
6 KB 18 k 40 - 40 27 p-
7 Hekla 18 k 29 - 50 16 p-
8 ØKF 18 k 19 - 44 13 p
9 Husum 18 k 15 - 66 11 p-
10 Heimdal 18 k 26 - 59 10 p-

Old Boys 2 p. 32
1 B 1908 21 k 69 - 28 48 p
2 Dragør 21 k 69 - 32 43 p
3 Olympia 21 k 46 - 43 31 p-
4 CIK 21 k 40 - 40 29 p
5 Stefan 21 k 36 - 44 26 p
6 Pioneren 21 k 40 - 65 23 p
7 Amager FF 21 k 33 - 55 22 p
8 Rødovre 21 k 28 - 54 17 p-

Old Boys 2 p. 33
1 ydhavnen 15 k 64 - 25 42 p
2 AB Tårnby 15 k 47 - 28 29 p-
3 AIK Frederiksholm 15 k 59 - 34 26 p
4 Politiet 15 k 34 - 39 20 p
5 B 1903 15 k 26 - 47 10 p-
6 FC Knöedel 15 k 14 - 71 4 p-

7M Old Boys M E
1 Vanløse 8 k 47 - 17 19 p
2 Union 8 k 47 - 19 18 p
3 Østerbro 8 k 20 - 12 18 p
4 Brønshøj 8 k 42 - 32 13 p
5 B 1908 8 k 23 - 24 11 p
6 HIK 8 k 21 - 28 9 p
7 FC Damsø 8 k 37 - 45 6 p
8 Pioneren 8 k 23 - 66 6 p
9 B 93 8 k 20 - 37 3 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 171 E
1 Pioneren 7 k 30 - 14 15 p
2 FB 7 k 21 - 17 12 p
3 Sønderbro Fight 7 k 24 - 23 12 p
4 Sundby 7 k 14 - 18 12 p
5 Rødovre 7 k 34 - 33 9 p
6 Prespa 7 k 34 - 35 9 p
7 Pan 7 k 24 - 28 9 p-
8 Husum 7 k 16 - 29 6 p

7M Old Boys 1 p. 172 E
1 Amager FF 4 10 k 42 - 31 20 p
2 Amager FF 5 10 k 38 - 28 19 p
3 Vanløse 10 k 47 - 29 18 p
4 Hellas 10 k 43 - 29 18 p
5 B 93 10 k 30 - 42 16 p
6 Fix 10 k 30 - 24 15 p
7 Gentofte 10 k 29 - 26 15 p
8 Brønshøj 10 k 47 - 46 14 p
9 Amager FF 3 10 k 45 - 44 12 p
10 Amager FF 6 10 k 31 - 54 7 p
11 Amager FF 2 10 k 15 - 44 3 p-

Veteran 1
1 Sundby 18 k 54 - 26 47 p
2 Fr Amager 18 k 52 - 17 40 p
3 Dragør 18 k 49 - 31 27 p
4 GVI/Jægersborg 18 k 33 - 40 26 p
5 B 1903 18 k 29 - 32 23 p
6 AB Tårnby 18 k 30 - 36 22 p
7 Skovshoved IF 18 k 41 - 48 22 p
8 B 93 18 k 27 - 39 20 p
9 KB 18 k 32 - 43 14 p-
10 Valby 18 k 33 - 68 11 p

Veteran 2
1 Sydhavnen 14 k 54 - 21 31 p
2 Pioneren 14 k 34 - 23 28 p
3 Union 14 k 31 - 21 24 p
4 HIK 14 k 38 - 39 21 p-
5 Vestia 14 k 30 - 40 16 p
6 Østerbro 14 k 25 - 32 15 p-
7 Dragør 14 k 27 - 42 14 p
8 Hvidovre 14 k 20 - 41 12 p

Veteran 3
1 FA 2000 18 k 88 - 16 46 p
2 Olympia 18 k 72 - 26 44 p
3 Skovshoved 18 k 42 - 44 29 p
4 Vanløse 18 k 43 - 43 27 p
5 AB Tårnby 18 k 37 - 50 27 p
6 KFB 18 k 45 - 51 23 p
7 B 1960 18 k 43 - 55 22 p
8 HB 18 k 37 - 60 18 p
9 Fremad Valby 18 k 26 - 65 15 p
10 Dragør 18 k 34 - 57 13 p

7M Veteran Mester E
1 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 38 - 20 24 p
2 KB 8 k 27 - 21 16 p
3 ydhavnen 8 k 29 - 24 12 p
4 Vestia 8 k 22 - 25 7 p
5 PI Fodbold udgået

7M Veteran 1 E
1 CSC 6 k 42 - 11 16 p
2 KFUM 6 k 31 - 20 13 p
3 Skovshoved 6 k 24 - 22 12 p
4 FB 6 k 27 - 17 9 p
5 Vanløse 6 k 29 - 18 6 p
6 Husum 6 k 14 - 35 4 p
7 Brønshøj 6 k 9 - 53 1 p

Superveteran 1
1 Dragør 21 k 68 - 17 50 p
2 AB Tårnby 21 k 51 - 40 39 p
3 FA 2000 21 k 42 - 29 37 p
4 B 93 21 k 47 - 31 31 p
5 KFB 21 k 44 - 32 30 p
6 Kastrup 21 k 31 - 32 30 p-
7 B 1903 21 k 39 - 43 28 p
8 Fix 21 k 29 - 37 25 p
9 Hvidovre 21 k 30 - 58 22 p
10 Brønshøj 21 k 33 - 52 21 p-
11 FB 21 k 22 - 60 12 p
12 Espergærde IF 11 k 19 - 24 11 p-

Superveteran 2
1 Copenhagen Celtic 18 k 40 - 22 36 p
2 Hekla 18 k 49 - 28 35 p
3 B 1908 (2) 18 k 45 - 24 35 p
4 Husum 18 k 56 - 35 34 p
5 Fremad Valby 18 k 46 - 36 34 p-
6 Rosenhøj 18 k 31 - 36 22 p
7 SSB 18 k 33 - 47 18 p
8 AB Tårnby 18 k 41 - 60 18 p
9 B 1908 (1) 18 k 29 - 52 15 p
10 Skjold 18 k 21 - 51 10 p-

Master 1
1 HIK 20 k 69 - 19 46 p
2 B 93 20 k 52 - 25 42 p
3 KB 20 k 42 - 26 40 p
4 Fr Amager 20 k 38 - 34 35 p
5 Brønshøj 20 k 57 - 52 32 p
6 B 1903 20 k 45 - 34 31 p
7 AB 20 k 38 - 37 28 p
8 Rødovre 20 k 51 - 44 25 p
9 AB Tårnby 20 k 16 - 62 14 p
10 Frem 20 k 13 - 49 12 p
11 Husum 20 k 13 - 52 6 p

Master 2
1 KFB 18 k 49 - 16 41 p
2 FA 2000 18 k 52 - 27 40 p
3 B 1908 18 k 34 - 24 35 p
4 Jægersborg 2 / GVI 2 18 k 43 - 30 32 p
5 Fix 18 k 52 - 35 29 p
6 KFUM 18 k 37 - 32 27 p
7 GVI 18 k 34 - 28 26 p
8 Taastrup FC 18 k 19 - 40 15 p-
9 AIK Frederiksholm 18 k 29 - 64 12 p
10 Viktoria 18 k 13 - 66 6 p

7M Masters M E
1 Kastrup 9 k 60 - 9 27 p
2 Sundby KFUM 9 k 37 - 12 24 p
3 Dragør 9 k 40 - 17 17 p
4 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 34 - 20 15 p
5 Sydhavnen 9 k 26 - 33 13 p
6 Sundby 9 k 21 - 34 12 p
7 AB Tårnby (2) 9 k 19 - 39 9 p
8 AB Tårnby (1) 9 k 15 - 31 7 p
9 B 1908 (2) 9 k 19 - 52 4 p
10 B 1908 (1) 9 k 19 - 43 3 p

Supermaster 1
1 B 1903 18 k 68 - 18 44 p
2 B 93 18 k 67 - 13 43 p
3 HIK 18 k 53 - 29 36 p
4 Frem 18 k 38 - 28 34 p
5 KB 18 k 37 - 28 33 p
6 Fremad Valby 18 k 29 - 34 23 p
7 Rødovre/FA 2000 18 k 25 - 42 20 p
8 FB 18 k 22 - 55 16 -
9 Union 18 k 11 - 62 7 p
10 Amalie 18 k 14 - 55 4 p

7M Supermasters M E
1 Fr Amager 9 k 45 - 14 27 p
2 Brønshøj 9 k 34 - 17 24 p
3 AB Tårnby 9 k 47 - 23 18 p
4 Husum 9 k 30 - 20 16 p
5 B 62 9 k 40 - 31 13 p
6 Stefan 9 k 24 - 33 10 p
7 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 20 - 43 9 p
8 Fix 9 k 16 - 23 8 p
9 Valby 9 k 19 - 39 4 p
10 KB 9 k 13 - 45 2 p

Grand Old Masters
1 KB 18 k 69 - 15 48 p
2 AB Tårnby 18 k 46 - 17 43 p
3 AB 18 k 28 - 21 33 p
4 FA 2000/Rødovre 18 k 38 - 34 27 p
5 KFUM 18 k 36 - 36 23 p
6 B 93/B 1903 18 k 35 - 37 23 p
7 Skovshoved/HIK 18 k 21 - 35 23 p
8 HB/Østerbro 18 k 20 - 41 16 p
9 Hvidovre 18 k 25 - 57 11 p
10 Sundby/KFB 18 k 14 - 39 10 p

Super Grand Old Masters 7M
1 Brønshøj 21 k 80 - 19 57 p
2 Skovshoved/HIK 21 k 61 - 46 39 p
3 Frem 21 k 65 - 54 35 p
4 Rødovre 21 k 55 - 60 31 p
5 Viktoria 21 k 53 - 51 27 p
6 B 93/B 1903 21 k 48 - 47 22 p
7 AB Tårnby 21 k 45 - 70 14 p
8 Østerbro 21 k 30 - 90 11 p