11M herrer forår

KS Herre

1 FA 2000  26 k 74 - 26 60 p
2 Kastrup   26 k 57 - 24 52 p
3 Union  26 k 54 - 31 52 p
4 Fremad Valby  26 k 60 - 40 48 p
5 AB Tårnby  26 k 52 - 39 39 p
6 Rønne f.B.  26 k 52 - 67 37 p
7 KFUM  26 k 41 - 34 34 p
8 Jægersborg   26 k 46 - 45 34 p
9 KB  26 k 49 - 53 33 p
10 Amager FF  26 k 38 - 53 29 p
11 B 93  26 k 37 - 53 29 p
12 GVI  26 k 43 - 57 27 p
13 Tårnby FF  26 k 37 - 66 24 p
14 B 1908  26 k 22 - 74 11 p

Serie 1 p. 2

1 Føroyar  26 k 79 - 22 66 p
2 Dragør   26 k 80 - 25 61 p
3 HB  26 k 85 - 27 58 p
4 KFB  26 k 55 - 39 44 p
5 Sundby   26 k 46 - 39 36 p
6 Østerbro  26 k 48 - 48 36 p
7 Vigerslev   26 k 35 - 61 33 p
8 Rødovre  26 k 36 - 55 32 p
9 Nørrebro United  26 k 35 - 57 31 p-
10 Fix  26 k 46 - 60 29 p
11 Prespa  26 k 44 - 71 29 p
12 Firkanten   26 k 47 - 68 23 p
13 VLI  26 k 35 - 56 20 p
14 Viktoria  26 k 32 - 75 15 p

Serie 1 p. 3 F

1 FA 2000  11 k 43 - 11 30 p
2 Skjold  11 k 30 - 18 23 p
3 FB  11 k 40 - 26 21 p
4 Kastrup   11 k 23 - 14 20 p
5 Frem  11 k 35 - 18 18 p
6 KB  11 k 19 - 24 15 p
7 Skovshoved  11 k 19 - 21 13 p
8 Vanløse  11 k 31 - 29 12 p
9 B 1903  11 k 24 - 25 11 p
10 Brønshøj   11 k 20 - 24 11 p
11 Jægersborg   11 k 13 - 45 7 p
12 AB Tårnby  11 k 15 - 57 5  p-

Serie 2 p. 4

1 CSC  26 k 72 - 27 60 p
2 Hekla  26 k 62 - 36 55 p
3 Sydhavnen  26 k 81 - 50 51 p
4 Hellas  26 k 59 - 31 49 p
5 Pioneren  26 k 77 - 44 48 p
6 Udfordringen  26 k 58 - 51 37 p
7 Stefan  26 k 41 - 52 35 p
8 Sønderbro Fight  26 k 46 - 57 32 p
9 Valby   26 k 39 - 54 30 p
10 FC Culpa  26 k 41 - 57 30 p
11 Husum   26 k 39 - 63 30 p
12 CIK  26 k 44 - 63 29 p
13 Olympia 1921  26 k 39 - 64 21 p
14 Bispebjerg   26 k 29 - 78 11p

Serie 2 p. 5 F

1 Fremad Valby  11 k 40 - 24 28 p
2 Hvidovre  11 k 42 - 24 24 p
3 B 93  11 k 29 - 22 19 p
4 FB  11 k 26 - 24 17 p
5 Valby   11 k 31 - 32 17 p
6 VLI  11 k 27 - 20 16 p
7 Union  11 k 14 - 12 15 p
8 Prespa  11 k 30 - 40 14 p
9 KFUM  11 k 24 - 25 13 p
10 HIK  11 k 33 - 32 12 p
11 FA 2000  11 k 18 - 34 7 p-
12 Olympia  11 k 22 - 47 6 p-

Serie 2 p. 6 F

1 HB  11 k 23 - 10 25 p
2 Kastrup   11 k 34 - 20 22 p
3 FA 2000  11 k 29 - 12 21 p
4 B 93  11 k 19 - 14 19 p
5 Fr Amager  11 k 26 - 15 18 p
6 Føroyar  11 k 23 - 15 18 p
7 Fix  11 k 20 - 18 18 p
8 FB  11 k 20 - 24 14 p
9 Sundby   11 k 12 - 26 13 p
10 Østerbro 11 k 20 - 23 10 p
11 KB  11 k 8 - 27 3 p-
12 FC Culpa  11 k 3 - 33 2 p-

Serie 3 p. 7

1 Sunred Beach  24 k 107 - 36 57 p 
2 B 1960  24 k 70 - 28 53 p
3 Heimdal  24 k 81 - 33 52   
4 Nyhavn  24 k 53 - 56 40 p
5 PI Fodbold  24 k 72 - 55 38 p
6 Amalie  24 k 54 - 47 36 p
7 Rikken  24 k 63 - 52 35 p-
8 ØKF  24 k 42 - 56 30 p
9 Vestia  24 k 55 - 70 30 p
10 Volvox  24 k 32 - 61 21 p
11 Hakoah  24 k 32 - 79 19 p
12 B0 9  24 k 31 - 72 16 p
13 Sundby KFUM  24 k 30 - 77 16 p-

Serie 3 p. 8 F

1 HB  9 k 29 - 12 24 p
2 Amager FF  9 k 40 - 14 22 p
3 FA 2000  9 k 34 - 15 21 p
4 GVI  9 k 23 - 14 18 p
5 Rødovre  9 k 31 - 17 15 p
6 KFUM  9 k 20 - 24 9 p
7 Pioneren  9 k 15 - 39 6 p 
8 Føroyar  9 k 13 - 29 4   
9 FB  9 k 12 - 31 4 p
10 Hellas  9 k 12 - 34 3 p

Serie 3 p. 9 F

1 Skjold  10 k 33 – 12 27 p
2 GVI  10 k 26 – 12 22 p
3 B 93  10 k 27 – 18 21 p
4 AB Tårnby  10 k 27 – 10 19 p
5 KB  10 k 25 – 22 18 p
6 Kastrup   10 k 41 – 21 16 p
7 Dragør   10 k 37 – 38 13 p-
8 Vigerslev   10 k 32 – 27 9 p
9 VLI  10 k 17 – 20 9 p-
10 Udfordringen  10 k 24 – 33 7 p
11 Fr Amager  10 k 11 – 87 0 p-

Serie 3 p. 10 F

1 B 93  10 k 47 - 12 27 p
2 Vigerslev  10 k 40 - 21 24 p
3 B 1903  10 k 24 - 18 18 p
4 FA 2000  10 k 36 - 30 15 p-
5 Frem  10 k 18 - 19 14 p-
6 FB  10 k 24 - 21 13 p-
7 Brønshøj   10 k 23 - 32 12 p
8 Skjold  10 k 32 - 33 10 p
9 HIK  10 k 18 - 25 10 p
10 Viktoria  10 k 17 - 43 9 p
11 VLI  10 k 22 - 47 8 p

Serie 3 p. 11 F

1 HB  11 k 36 - 14 30 p
2 Viktoria  11 k 40 - 16 27 p
3 KB  11 k 51 - 38 18 p
4 Union  11 k 32 - 25 16 p
5 Tårnby FF  11 k 30 - 32 16 p
6 Skjold  11 k 31 - 30 15 p
7 FA 2000  11 k 43 - 47 15 p
8 CSC  11 k 31 - 36 14 p
9 Vanløse  11 k 29 - 36 12 p
10 GVI  11 k 24 - 33 11 p-
11 PI Fodbold  11 k 28 - 51 7 p
12 AB Tårnby  11 k 17 - 34 7 p-

Serie 4 p. 12

1 Dynamo F 05  22 k 52 - 29 44  p
2 AIK Frederiksholm  22 k 73 - 46 43 p
3 Hajduk SPuL  22 k 54 - 50 36 p
4 MY  22 k 63 - 52 33 p
5 DASAC  22 k 59 - 46 32 p-
6 Wadani   22 k 47 - 52 31 p-
7 1way FF  22 k 50 - 47 29 p
8 CBS Sport  22 k 49 - 47 29 p
9 Olympia Århus København  22 k 59 - 68 25 p
10 B 1950  22 k 38 - 58 24 p
11 Nanoq  22 k 55 - 83 24 p
12 Søde Stjerne  22 k 32 - 53 19 p-

Serie 4 p. 13 F

1 Østerbro  11 k 81 - 6 33 p
2 Nørrebro United  11 k 38 - 19 24 p
3 PI Fodbold 11 k 44 - 33 22 p
4 CBS Sport  11 k 22 - 29 20 p
5 Skjold  11 k 34 - 32 18 p
6 Heimdal  11 k 27 - 24 17 p
7 Fremad Valby  11 k 36 - 48 13 p
8 Hvidovre 11 k 23 - 47 13 p
9 HB  11 k 21 - 34 9 p
10 Sundby   11 k 26 - 38 9 p-
11 Sønderbro Fight  11 k 13 - 32 6 p
12 FB  11 k 17 - 40 5p-

Serie 4 p.14 F

1 Fix  11 k 55 - 12 31 p
2 Valby   11 k 49 - 13 30 p
3 Østerbro  11 k 27 - 24 22 p
4 FB  11 k 25 - 15 22p-
5 Union  11 k 25 - 24 17 p
6 Stefan  11 k 16 - 16 14 p
7 Pioneren  11 k 20 - 38 12 p-
8 Heimdal  11 k 23 - 31 11 p
9 Bispebjerg   11 k 26 - 35 11 p
10 GVI  11 k 30 - 43 9 p
11 B 93  11 k 18 - 35 7 p
12 FA 2000  11 k 17 - 45 5 p

Serie 4 p. 15 F

1 ØKF  9 k 23 - 18 18 p
2 Rikken  9 k 15 - 12 18 p
3 KFB  9 k 22 - 18 16 p
4 Skjold  9 k 28 - 19 13 p
5 Hekla  9 k 21 - 19 13 p
6 FA 2000  9 k 24 - 24 13 p
7 B 93  9 k 19 - 21 13 p
8 Fremad Valby  9 k 24 - 25 13 p-
9 ydhavnen  9 k 19 - 16 10 p
10 B 1950  9 k 11 - 34 2 p-

Serie 4 p. 16 F

1 Brønshøj   8 k 28 - 15 19 p
2 B 93  8 k 22 - 9 17 p
3 Vigerslev  8 k 24 - 14 17 
4 Nyhavn  8 k 10 - 16 11 p
5 Amalie  8 k 18 - 18 10 p
6 KFB  8 k 18 - 21 9 p
7 Amager FF  8 k 17 - 24 8 p
8 FB  8 k 12 - 20 5 p
9 FA 2000  8 k 14 - 26 4 p

Serie 5 p. 17 A

1 TKC  14 k 55 - 20 34 p
2 Hellerup Sports Verein  14 k 53 - 23 31 p
3 Copenhagen Zebras  14 k 33 - 34 18 p-
4 FFV  14 k 40 - 35 16 p
5 Olympiakos København  14 k 21 - 34 16 p
6 Pan  14 k 34 - 47 16 p-
7 IBP United  14 k 29 - 48 15 p
8 Døvania  14 k 33 - 57 15 p-

Serie 5 p. 17 B

1 Olympic Amager KIF  14 k 58 - 32 32 p
2 EKJ Polyt  14 k 33 - 22 25 p
3 Babylon  14 k 46 - 40 25 p
4 BK 10  14 k 51 - 39 21 p
5 DUF  14 k 37 - 32 21 p
6 AC Iben  14 k 30 - 34 20 p
7 Nørrebronx  14 k 41 - 40 18 p-
8 DJA  14 k 12 - 69 3 p-

Serie 5 p. 18 F

1 Randoms  11 k 57 - 13 28 p
2 Skjold  11 k 38 - 12 23 p
3 Tårnby FF  11 k 47 - 27 21 p
4 SSB  11 k 35 - 33 19 p
5 B 1908  11 k 41 - 24 18 p
6 Østerbro  11 k 38 - 26 17 p
7 Udfordringen  11 k 23 - 45 16 p
8 CIK  11 k 26 - 27 14 p
9 Sønderbro Fight  11 k 26 - 29 11 p
10 Fr Amager  11 k 19 - 45 10 p
11 Olympia Århus København  11 3k 24 - 45 10 p-
12 Skjold (5)  11 k 13 - 61 1 p

Serie 5 p. 19 F

1 KFB  11 8 2 1 32 - 10 26 p
2 Fremad Valby (1)  11 k 36 - 22 20 p
3 Skjold (2)  11 k 34 - 28 20 p
4 Nørrebro United  11 k 27 - 24 19 p
5 Newborn (2) 11 k 32 - 23 18 p
6 ØKF  11 k 25 - 21 17 p
7 Real l' Hôpital  11 k 25 - 21 15 p
8 Brønshøj   11 k 31 - 39 15 p
9 Vestia  11 k 28 - 37 13 p-
10 FC Culpa  11 k 24 - 33 12 p
11 GVI  11 k 33 - 39 11 p
12 Skjold (1)  11 k 19 - 49 1 p-

Serie 5 p. 20 F

1 Husum   10 k 53 - 18 27 p-
2 HIK  10 k 47 - 17 22 p
3 Vesterbro Alliancen  10 k 38 - 17 22 p
4 Stefan (2)  10 k 42 - 22 20 p
5 Østerbro (2)  10 k 50 - 29 18 p
6 Sundby KFUM  10 k 26 - 25 14 p
7 Skovshoved 10 k 24 - 51 13 p
8 Heimdal  10 k 24 - 26 12 p
9 Arctos  10 k 11 - 38 5 p
10 Skjold  10 k 12 - 40 4 p
11 Firkanten  10 k 16 - 60 3 p

Serie 5 p. 21 F

1 Olympia  11 k 54 - 19 28 p
2 Østerbro  11 k 48 - 22 26 p
3 Jægersborg   11 k 42 - 20 26 p
4 Valby   11 k 49 - 21 25 p
5 KB  11 k 41 - 24 20 p
6 GVI  11 k 33 - 42 13 p
7 Papegøjerne 11 k20 - 24 12 p
8 Newborn (1) 11 k 26 - 44 10 p
9 Rikken  11 k 26 - 54 9 p
10  Vestia  11 k 27 - 40 8 p
11  Skjold  11 k 18 - 50 8 p-
12  Stefan (1)  11 k 32 - 56 6 p

Serie 5 p. 22 F

1 Pioneren  9 k 28 - 11 27 p
2 B 1903 (1)  9 k 46 - 13 21 p-
3 DUF  9 k 22 - 12 18 p-
4 Østerbro (4)  9 k 33 - 11 17 p
5 Fremad Valby (2)  9 k 32 - 22 15 p
6 B 1903 (2)  9 k 18 - 18 13p-
7 Østerbro (1)  9 k 16 - 27 10 p
8 ØKF  9 k 24 - 28 9 p
9 Valby   9 k 12 - 58 3 p
10  Skjold (3)  9 k 9 - 40 0 p