7M herrer efterår

7M H Mester E

1 Tårnby FF  10 k 63 - 17 30 p
2 B 93  10 k 34 - 23 24 p
3 SSB  10 k 30 - 20 20 p
4 Føroyar  10 k 47 - 25 19 p
5 AB Tårnby  10 k 24 - 24 16 p
6 Rikken  10 k 31 - 30 13 p
7 Vesterbro Alliancen  10 k 31 - 33 12 p
8 Fr Amager  10 k 34 - 42 12 p-
9 ØKF  10 k 18 - 43 7 p
10 Fix  10 k 19 - 49 6 p-
11 Jægersborg  10 k 27 - 52 3 p

7M H1 p. 151 E

1 KFB  9 k 35 - 17 22 p
2 Firkanten  9 k 57 - 30 21 p
3 B 93  9 k 46 - 19 20 p
4 Amalie  9 k 24 - 29 15 p
5 Hakoah  9 k 27 - 28 11 p-
6 HIK  9 k 29 - 38 10 p
7 Real Copenhagen  9 k 29 - 31 9 p
8 Rødovre  9 k 35 - 42 9 p
9 FB  9 k 22 - 39 7 p
10 Østerbro  9 k 16 - 47 7 p

7M H1 p. 152 E

1 KB  9 k 75 - 23 25 p
2 Sundby   9 k 50 - 40 21 p 
3 HIK  9 k 59 - 36 20 p
4 B 93  9 k 47 - 40 16 p 
5 Tårnby FF  9 k 31 - 28 13 p
6 Heimdal  9 k 31 - 43 10 p
7 FC 97  9 k 31 - 44 10 p
8 Hekla  9 k 22 - 48 7 p
9 B 1960  9 k 27 - 35 6 p
10 Fr Amager 9 k 15 - 51 3 p

7M H2 p. 153 E

1 Kastrup   7 k 53 - 15 19 p
2 CIK  7 k 28 - 25 15 p
3 Vanløse  7 k 24 - 21 12 p
4 ØKF  7 k 29 - 22 10 p
5 SSB  7 k 24 - 24 10 p
6 Sundby   7 k 17 - 40 9 p
7 Skjold  7 k 20 - 30 4 p-
8 Sønderbro Fight  7 k 17 - 35 3 p

7M H2 p. 154 E

1 KB  9 k 41 - 14 24 p
2 Olympia 9 k 28 - 19 18 p-
3 MY  9 k 33 - 17 15 p
4 Brønshøj. 9 k 28 - 25 14 p
5 B 93  9 k 19 - 20 12 p
6 FC Damsø  9 k 26 - 30 12 p
7 Valby  9 k 20 - 32 10 p
8 Nyhavn  9 k 23 - 35 9 p
9 GVI  9 k 18 - 30 8 p
10 KFB  9 k 21 - 35 7 p

7M H2 p. 155E

1 Real Copenhagen  6 k 20 - 4 14 p
2 Frem  6 k 14 - 11 12 p-
3 Sønderbro Fight  6 k 17 - 12 11 p
4 FB   6 k 16 - 17 8 p
5 HIK  6 k 18 - 19 6 p
6 Amager FF  6 k 5 - 22 3 p-
7 B 93 udgået

7M H2 p. 156 E

1 Hekla  7 k 36 - 5 21 p
2 KB  7 k 27 - 22 15 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm  7 k 34 - 28 14 p
4 RB 03  7 k 24 - 23 10 p
5 Volvox  7 k 17 - 18 7 p
6 Søde Stjerne  7 k 19 - 28 7 p
7 Pioneren  7 k 16 - 23 7 p-
8 Udfordringen  udgået

7M H3 p. 157 E

1 Kastrup  10 k 40 - 9 28 p
2 Vestia  10 k 41 - 18 24 p
3 Cand.merc. Jurnited  10 k 29 - 16 21 p 
4 HB  10 k 33 - 25 15 p
5 CBS Sport   10 k 40 - 34 15 p-
6 Dynamo FC  10 k 21 - 27 13 p
7 Vanløse  10 k 37 - 31 13 p-
8 Skjold  10 k 28 - 33 12 p
9 FC Nanoq  10 k 21 - 33 9 p
10 Østerbro  10 k 15 - 38 8 p
11 Fix  10 k 17 - 58 3 p-

7M H3 p. 158 E

1 FB  8 k 41 - 21 21 p
2 Viktoria  8 k 28 - 18 19 p
3 Husum  8 k 35 - 25 13 p-
4 Skjold (1)  8 k 23 - 15 13 p-
5 Sundby  8 k 23 - 23 12 p
6 Skjold (2)  8 k 25 - 21 12 p-
7 Døvania  8 k 21 - 42 9 p
8 KB  8 k 19 - 27 6 p
9 Rikken  8 k 13 - 36 1 p-

7M H3 p. 159 E

1 Brønshøj 8 k 87 - 16 24 p
2 Fremad Valby 3  8 k 27 - 22 19 p
3 Heimdal  8 k 23 - 19 16 p
4 CIK  8 k 27 - 26 12 p
5 KFB 3  8 k 26 - 32 11 p-
6 Hvidovre  8 k 14 - 30 7 p
7 KB  8 k 26 - 37 5 p
8 Vestia  8 k 17 - 46 5 p
9 FB   8 k 19 - 38 4 p-

7M H3 p. 160 E

1 Sundby KFUM  8 k 31 - 15 19 p
2 Kastrup  8 k 27 - 19 15 p
3 Skjold  8 k 33 - 16 14 p-
4 Fremad Valby  8 k 20 - 15 12 p
5 Olympia  8 k 19 - 23 11 p-
6 Jægersborg  8 k 11 - 23 10 p
7 Rødovre  8 k 19 - 28 8 p-
8 Amager FF  8 k 17 - 24 7 p
9 Hekla  8 k 13 - 27 6 p-

7M H3 p. 161 E

1 Sønderbro Fight  8 k 42 - 26 18 p
2 Vigerslev  8 k 46 - 17 16 p
3 FFV  8 k 23 - 25 16 p
4 AC Iben  8 k 20 - 22 14 p
5 Viktoria  8 k 19 - 16 10 p
6 Vestia  8 k 30 - 33 9 p
7 GVI  8 k 19 - 21 9 p-
8 Heimdal  8 k 18 - 47 7 p-
9 FC Pharma  8 k 16 - 26 6 p