11M herrer efterår

Serie 1 p. 3 E

1 FB  13 k 40 - 13 32 p
2 Brønshøj  13 k 50 - 29 26 p 
3 B 1903  13 k 30 - 22 23 p
4 Skovshoved  13 k 36 - 21 22  p
5 FA 2000  13 k 30 - 28 21 p
6 Vanløse   13 k 36 - 24 20 p
7 Kastrup  13 k 27 - 26 20 p 
8 AB Tårnby  13 k 35 - 36 20 p
9 Frem  13 k 31 - 25 19 p
10 HIK  13 k 27 - 26 19 p
11 Fr Amager  13 k 30 - 31 19 p 
12 B 93  13 k 16 - 41 10 p
13 Union  13 k14 - 46 7 p
14 VLI  13 k 4 - 38 1 p-

Serie 2 p. 5 E

1 Skjold  10 k 48 - 15 25 p
2 Jægersborg  10 k 23 - 6 23p 
3 Fremad Valby  10 k 29 - 14 23 p 
4 HB  10 k 38 - 23 20 p
5 B 93  10 k 25 - 27 16 p
6 KB  10 k 31 - 18 15 p
7 FA 2000  10 k 17 - 29 13 p-
8 FB 10 k 22 - 23 11 p
9 Pioneren  10 k 13 - 27 5 p
10 Brønshøj  10 k 19 - 55 4 p-
11 Dragør  10 k 15 - 43 3 p-

Serie 2 p. 6 E

1 KB  11 k 32 - 19 25 p
2 Føroyar  11 k 32 - 17 23 p
3 FA 2000 11 k 28 - 14 23 p
4 Valby 11 k 38 - 34 21 p
5 KFUM  11 k 25 - 19 17 p
6 FC Culpa  11 k 26 - 23 17 p
7 FB  11 k 25 - 23 17 p
8 Fix  11 k 23 - 32 13 p 
9 B 93 11 k 19 - 19 11 p
10 Viktoria  11 k 13 - 26 9 p
11 B 1903 11 k 23 - 40 8 p
12 HB  11 k 13 - 31 6 p-

Serie 3 p. 8 E

1 Prespa  11 k 45 - 28 23 p
2 Amager FF  11 k 37 - 22 23 p
3 FB  11 k 34 - 21 23 p
4 Politiet  11 k 34 - 23 23 p
5 Hellas  11 k 22 - 26 22 p
6 Vigerslev  11 k 33 - 22 16 p
7 FA 2000  11 k 25 - 26 13 p
8 Tårnby FF  11 k 29 - 37 12 p
9 Kastrup   11 k 21 - 32 11 p
10 Udfordringen  11 k 23 - 32 10 p
11 KFB  11 k 15 - 27 7 p
12 Valby udgået

Serie 3 p. 9 E

1 Kastrup   10 k 34 - 12 26 p
2 Olympia  10 k 33 - 14 25 p
3 Union  10 k 25 - 15 19 p
4 GVI  10 k 24 - 17 18 p
5 Vanløse  10 k 21 - 19 14 p
6 Vigerslev  10 k 25 - 29 13 p
7 AB Tårnby   10 k 21 - 24 11 p
8 Fr Amager  10 k 25 - 31 11 p
9 KB  10 k 22 - 33 7 p
10 Stefan  10 k 19 - 34 7 p-
11 Heimdal  10 k 14 - 35 4 p

Serie 3 p. 10 E

1 Hvidovre  10 k 40 - 6 30 p
2 Sundby 10 k 38 - 12 25 p
3 GVI  10 k 46 - 16 22 p
4 Kastrup  10 k 33 - 17 19 p
5 Rødovre  10 k 20 - 16 13 p
6 FA 2000 10 k 25 - 29 13 p
7 AB Tårnby  10 k 18 - 27 10 p
8 HB  10 k 24 - 25 10p-
9 VLI  10 k 17 - 40 8 p
10 FB 10 k 11 - 53 4 p
11 B 1960 udgået

Serie 3 p. 11 E

1 FA 2000  11 k 50 - 12 28 p
2 Østerbro IF  11 k 36 - 14 26 p
3 AB Tårnby  11 k 45 - 25 24 p
4 HIK  11 k 32 - 19 21 p
5 Olympia  11 k 35 - 29 21 p
6 KB  11 k 47 - 27 19 p
7 B 93  11 k 24 - 29 16p 
8 Viktoria  11 k 15 - 24 13 p
9 HB  11 k 17 - 38 9 p-
10 Frem  11 k 16 - 39 8 p
11 Valby  11 k 25 - 42 6 p
12 Sønderbro Fight  11 k 10 - 54 1 p-

Serie 4 p. 13E

1 CSC  11 k 43 - 12 27 p
2 Føroyar  11 k 40 - 12 26 p 
3 Dragør  11 k 41 - 22 22 p
4 FB  11 k 28 - 18 22 p
5 B 93  11 k 25 - 19 22 p
6 Heimdal  11 k 24 - 26 16 p
7 Sundby  11 k 23 - 44 12 p
8 FA 2000  11 k 26 - 35 11 p
9 Skjold  11 k 19 - 26 9 p.
10 B 1950  11 k 13 - 26 9 p-
11 Fremad Valby  11 k 22 - 35 6 p
12 Hellas  11 k 13 - 42 3 p

Serie 4 p. 14E

1 KFUM  11 k 29 - 13 25 p 
2 Skjold  11 k 36 - 22 25 p 
3 ØKF  11 k 28 - 13 22 p
4 B 93  11 k 25 - 17 21 p
5 Rikken  11 k 34 - 20 19 p
6 Nørrebro United  11 k 27 - 21 17 p
7 FA 2000  11 k 33 - 35 15 p-
8 Brønshøj   11 k 29 - 26 12 p
9 FB  11 k 19 - 27 12 p
10 HB  11 k 22 - 38 9 p-
11 Valby   11 k 16 - 31 8 p
12 Østerbro  11 k 23 - 58 6 p

Serie 4 p. 15 E

1 VLI  10 k 29 - 8 25 p
2 Skjold  10 k 33 - 13 22 p
3 Østerbro  10 k 31 - 18 22 p
4 Sydhavnen  10 k 21 - 24 16 p 
5 Bispebjerg  10 k 29 - 32 15 p
6 Amalie  10 k 24 - 27 15 p-
7 Fremad Valby  10 k 26 - 27 14 p
8 GVI  10 k 24 - 28 12 p-
9 B 93  10 k 17 - 31 8 p
10 Amager FF  10 k 21 - 33 6 p
11 Husum  10 k 14 - 28 6 p-

Serie 4 p. 16 E

1 B 93  11 k 50 - 11 28 p
2 Skjold  11 k 45 - 8 25 p
3 GVI  11 k 43 - 15 25 p
4 Vanløse 11 k 37 - 26 17 p-
5 Hekla  11 k 25 - 33 16 p
6 Union  11 k 18 - 26 15 p
7 Fremad Valby  11 k 18 - 35 15 p
8 Østerbro  11 k 28 - 23 14 p
9 FB  11 k 25 - 33 14 p
10 Nyhavn  11 k 22 - 33 9 p
11 CIK  11 k 20 - 46 8 p-
12 KB  11 k 12 - 54 4 p-

Serie 5 p. 18 E

1 KFB  9 k 40 - 14 25 p
2 GVI  9 k 47 - 17 22 p
3 Firkanten  9 k 52 - 26 20 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 37 - 29 17 p
5 Sundby KFUM  9 k 31 - 19 14 p
6 Rikken  9 k 25 - 44 11 p
7 IF Gentofte 05  9 k 21 - 34 8 p
8 ØKF  9 k 26 - 33 7 p
9 Fr Amager  9 k 21 - 54 3 p
10 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 12 - 42 1 p

Serie 5 p. 19 E

1 Husum 9 k 41 - 9 22 p
2 Skovshoved 9 k 61 - 23 21 p
3 Rikken  9 k 59 - 24 21 p
4 FA 2000  9 k 37 - 25 17 p
5 Udfordringen  9 k 20 - 32 11 p
6 Jægersborg  9 k 32 - 36 10 p
7 Brønshøj  9 k 26 - 40 10 p
8 KFB  9 k 23 - 41 10 p
9 HB  9 k 16 - 46 6 p-
10 GVI  9 k 29 - 68 3 p-

Serie 5 p. 20 E

1 GVI  9 k 25 - 15 20 p-
2 Hvidovre  9 k 31 - 14 19 p
3 IBP United  9 k 29 - 12 18 p
4 Pioneren  9 k 34 - 23 17 p
5 Valby   9 k 31 - 25 16 p
6 FC Culpa  9 k 20 - 21 11 p
7 ØKF  9 k 23 - 27 10 p
8 Skovshoved 9 k 20 - 30 8 p
9 Skjold 9 k 17 - 48 3 p-
10 Sønderbro Fight udgået

Serie 5 p. 21 E

1 CBS Sport  9 k 26 - 10 21 p
2 Heimdal  9 k 36 - 11 20 p
3 Skjold  9 k 36 - 17 20 p
4 Politiet  9 k 34 - 17 20 p
5 Nørrebro United  9 k 28 - 19 13 p 
6 Vesterbro Alliancen  9  19 - 22 12 p
7 Stefan  9 k 26 - 36 7 p
8 Jægersborg  9 k 11 - 30 7 p
9 Hekla  9 k 19 - 34 6 p
10 VLI  9 k 11 - 50 3p-

Serie 5 p. 22 E

1 DUF  8 k 43 - 10 21 p
2 Fix  8 k 45 - 17 19 p 
3 Vigerslev  8 k 27 - 13 19 p
4 FC Culpa  8 k 22 - 14 13 p
5 Olympia Århus København  8 k 17 - 30 13 p
6 Pioneren  8 k 15 - 20 8 p
7 Heimdal  8 k 13 - 26 6 p-
8 Firkanten  8 k 11 - 36 3 p
9 Vestia  8 k 14 - 41 3 p