Kvinder 7M efterår
Kvinder 7M Mester 2019 efterår
1 |
B 93 |
8k |
56-6 |
24p |
2 |
FC Damsø |
8k |
27-26 |
19p |
3 |
AB Tårnby |
8k |
21-15 |
12p - |
4 |
Sundby |
8k |
19-20 |
11p |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
8k |
13-20 |
10p - |
6 |
FC Culpa |
8k |
22-34 |
8p |
7 |
Heimdal |
8k |
20-35 |
7p |
8 |
HB |
8k |
7-16 |
5p |
9 |
Østerbro |
8k |
10-23 |
3p - |
10 |
Hvidovre trukket |
Kvinder 7M Række 1 pulje 1 2019 efterår
1 |
AlkenRy United |
7k |
33-7 |
18p |
2 |
HB 2 |
7k |
19-7 |
15p |
3 |
Østerbro 2 |
7k |
14-9 |
13p |
4 |
Culpa 2 |
7k |
14-13 |
13p |
5 |
HIK |
7k |
7-9 |
9p |
6 |
CIK |
7k |
11-15 |
8p |
7 |
Nørrebro United |
7k |
5-24 |
3p |
8 |
Soccersisters |
7k |
8-27 |
2p |
9 |
FA 2000 trukket |
|||
10 |
Nørrebro Bk trukket |
Kvinder 7M Række 1 pulje 2 2019 efterår
1 |
FC Udfordringen |
9k |
29-9 |
22p |
2 |
B93 2 |
9k |
31-10 |
21p |
3 |
CBS Sport |
9k |
21-7 |
20p |
4 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
9k |
25-19 |
13p |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
9k |
25-26 |
13p |
6 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
9k |
28-32 |
12p |
7 |
Valby |
9k |
21-22 |
12p - |
8 |
Copenfalster |
9k |
19-24 |
10p |
9 |
B 1908 |
9k |
18-33 |
5p |
10 |
Østerbro 3 |
9k |
1-36 |
0p udgået |
Kvinder 7M Række 2 pulje 1 2019 efterår
1 |
Fremad Amager 2 |
11k |
43-15 |
31p |
2 |
Skjold |
11k |
47-14 |
28p |
3 |
FC Damsø 2 |
11k |
29-17 |
23p |
4 |
FB |
11k |
31-16 |
19p |
5 |
Tårnby FF |
11k |
30-23 |
18p |
6 |
Volvox |
11k |
21-23 |
17p |
7 |
Slagge BK |
11k |
12-21 |
15p |
8 |
HIK 2 |
11k |
22-30 |
14p |
9 |
Zahle Zebras |
11k |
23-23 |
11p - |
10 |
HB 3 |
11k |
8-36 |
6p - |
11 |
Østerbro IF 4 |
11k |
7-38 |
3p - |
12 |
FA 2000 |
11k |
13-30 |
6p udgået |
Kvinder 7M Række 2 pulje 2 2019 efterår
1 |
Rødovre |
9k |
28-8 |
24p |
2 |
Valby 2 |
9k |
21-11 |
22p |
3 |
Fremad Valby 3 |
9k |
40-11 |
20p |
4 |
Vestia |
9k |
21-13 |
16p |
5 |
Nørrebro United 3 |
9k |
16-9 |
16p |
6 |
Sønderbro Fight |
9k |
17-20 |
12p |
7 |
Nørrebro FF 2 |
9k |
9-21 |
6p |
8 |
Vanløse |
9k |
13-31 |
6p |
9 |
FC Nyhavn |
9k |
6-32 |
4p |
10 |
ØKF |
9k |
7-22 |
4 udgået |
Kvinder 7M Række 2 pulje 3 2019 efterår
1 |
FC Udfordringen 2 |
11k |
43-7 |
27p |
2 |
Hvidovre IF 2 |
11k |
34-6 |
25p |
3 |
Pioneren |
11k |
23-8 |
25p |
4 |
Pan Fodbold |
11k |
31-9 |
22p |
5 |
Amalie |
11k |
30-19 |
22p |
6 |
Nørrebro FF |
11k |
37-12 |
20p |
7 |
Sønderbro Fight 2 |
11k |
24-29 |
13p |
8 |
Rikken |
11k |
26-39 |
10p |
9 |
Hekla |
11k |
14-29 |
8p |
10 |
Østerbro IF 5 |
11k |
12-39 |
6p - |
11 |
Fremad Amager |
11k |
8-61 |
5p |
12 |
Real l'Hôpital |
11k |
10-34 |
5p udgået |