Herre 11M efterår
Serie 1 pulje 3 2019 efterår
1 |
FA 2000 2 |
11k |
33-14 |
23p |
2 |
Frem 2 |
11k |
32-23 |
22p |
3 |
B.93 2 |
11k |
29-17 |
21p |
4 |
GVI 2 |
11k |
27-21 |
19p |
5 |
Tårnby FF 2 |
11k |
23-23 |
19p |
6 |
B.1908 2 |
11k |
30-19 |
18p |
7 |
AB Tårnby 2 |
11k |
22-24 |
16p |
8 |
Vanløse 2 |
11k |
21-21 |
14p |
9 |
Brønshøj 2 |
11k |
23-27 |
14p |
10 |
Husum 2 |
11k |
13-30 |
8p |
11 |
KFUM 2 |
11k |
15-26 |
6p |
12 |
FB 2 |
11k |
15-38 |
5p |
Serie 2 pulje 5 2019 efterår
1 |
Skovshoved IF 2 |
11k |
34-11 |
23p |
2 |
Stefan 2 |
11k |
23-19 |
21p |
3 |
Kastrup 2 |
11k |
31-19 |
20p |
4 |
Sundby 2 |
11k |
29-23 |
20p |
5 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
11k |
40-30 |
16p |
6 |
Vanløse IF 3 |
11k |
19-30 |
16p - |
7 |
Viktoria 2 |
11k |
27-20 |
15p |
8 |
B.93 3 |
11k |
16-22 |
15p |
9 |
FA 2000 4 |
11k |
20-33 |
14p |
10 |
Skjold 2 |
11k |
27-31 |
14p - |
11 |
Østerbro IF 2 |
11k |
21-33 |
9p |
12 |
HB 3 |
11k |
13-29 |
7p - |
Serie 2 pulje 6 2019 efterår
1 |
B.1903 3 |
11k |
23-15 |
24p |
2 |
HB 2 |
11k |
41-22 |
22p |
3 |
FA 2000 3 |
11k |
26-14 |
22p |
4 |
PI Fodbold 2 |
11k |
22-14 |
21p |
5 |
Østerbro 3 |
11k |
24-19 |
19p - |
6 |
Union 2 |
11k |
26-26 |
18p |
7 |
Sønderbro Fight 2 |
11k |
20-22 |
15p |
8 |
Stefan 3 |
11k |
21-18 |
14p |
9 |
Udfordringen 2 |
11k |
22-27 |
13p |
10 |
Fr.holm Sydhavnen 2 |
11k |
17-31 |
9p |
11 |
Vanløse 4 |
11k |
13-34 |
9p - |
12 |
HIK 2 |
11k |
16-29 |
6p - |
Serie 3 pulje 8 2019 efterår
1 |
B 1903 4 |
9k |
32-13 |
19p - |
||
2 |
Valby 2 |
9k |
24-16 |
18p |
||
3 |
B.93 5 |
9k |
23-20 |
16p |
||
4 |
Vestia 3 |
9k |
20-14 |
15p |
||
5 |
Heimdal 2 |
9k |
28-23 |
14p |
||
6 |
Skjold 4 |
9k |
24-24 |
13p - |
||
7 |
Kastrup 3 |
9k |
24-27 |
11p |
||
8 |
Brønshøj 3 |
9k |
23-27 |
9p |
||
9 |
FC Nyhavn 2 |
9k |
19-26 |
8p |
||
10 |
FB 6 |
9k |
16-43 |
3p |
||
11 |
Føroyar 3 trukket |
|
||||
12 |
Sundby 2 trukket |
|
||||
Serie 3 pulje 9 2019 efterår
1 |
Skovshoved 4 |
11k |
45-14 |
29p |
2 |
FB 5 |
11k |
39-25 |
26p |
3 |
Skjold 6 |
11k |
29-21 |
20p |
4 |
B.93 6 |
11k |
26-19 |
19p |
5 |
Frem 3 |
11k |
35-25 |
18p |
6 |
FB 3 |
11k |
28-28 |
14p - |
7 |
Fremad Valby 3 |
11k |
21-34 |
12p - |
8 |
Randoms 2 |
11k |
18-26 |
11p - |
9 |
KFUM 3 |
11k |
19-23 |
10p |
10 |
VLI 2 |
11k |
19-36 |
10p |
11 |
Vestia 2 |
11k |
23-33 |
9p |
12 |
CBS Sport 2 |
11k |
26-44 |
9p - |
Serie 3 pulje 10 2019 efterår
1 |
KB 3 |
10k |
31-10 |
25p |
||||
2 |
B.93 4 |
10k |
39-13 |
24p |
||||
3 |
FB 7 |
10k |
28-18 |
22p |
||||
4 |
ØKF 3 |
10k |
30-13 |
17p |
||||
5 |
Skovshoved IF 3 |
10k |
20-17 |
15p |
||||
6 |
Skjold 5 |
10k |
24-20 |
16p - |
||||
7 |
Østerbro IF 5 |
10k |
21-24 |
15p |
||||
8 |
HB 4 |
10k |
20-32 |
10p |
||||
9 |
Rødovre 2 |
10k |
17-32 |
7p |
||||
10 |
Prespa 2 |
10k |
25-46 |
5p |
||||
11 |
Fix 2 |
10k |
9-39 |
3p - |
||||
12 |
Dragør 2 trukket |
|||||||
Serie 3 pulje 11 2019 efterår
1 |
Dragør 3 |
11k |
31-15 |
26p |
2 |
Østerbro IF 4 |
11k |
35-13 |
24p |
3 |
Vigerslev 2 |
11k |
38-23 |
23p |
4 |
Skjold 3 |
11k |
22-17 |
20p |
5 |
Føroyar 2 |
11k |
28-21 |
20p - |
6 |
Skjold 7 |
11k |
20-19 |
16p |
7 |
Union 3 |
11k |
34-31 |
14p |
8 |
FB 4 |
11k |
32-38 |
13p |
9 |
B1908 3 |
11k |
23-28 |
13p - |
10 |
Valby 3 |
11k |
15-30 |
9p |
11 |
ØKF 2 |
11k |
15-38 |
6p - |
12 |
B.93 7 |
11k |
11-31 |
5p - |
Serie 4 pulje 13 2019 efterår
1 |
Fremad Valby 5 |
11k |
53-17 |
27p |
2 |
FB 11 |
11k |
35-21 |
22p |
3 |
Østerbro IF 6 |
11k |
40-17 |
21p |
4 |
CIK 2 |
11k |
24-25 |
19p |
5 |
Skjold 10 |
11k |
22-23 |
17p - |
6 |
Union 4 |
11k |
30-33 |
16p |
7 |
Vanløse 6 |
11k |
24-27 |
16p - |
8 |
Amalie 2 |
11k |
17-31 |
13p |
9 |
KFB 3 |
11k |
26-30 |
11p - |
10 |
FA 2000 7 |
11k |
23-38 |
10p |
11 |
Olympia 1921 2 |
11k |
17-34 |
10p - |
12 |
Hellas 2 |
11k |
18-33 |
9p - |
Serie 4 pulje 14 2019 efterår
1 |
AB Tårnby 3 |
10k |
34-19 |
23p |
2 |
GVI 3 |
10k |
43-16 |
22p |
3 |
HB 7 |
10k |
23-13 |
22p |
4 |
FB 8 |
10k |
24-15 |
17p |
5 |
Olympia 3 |
10k |
20-21 |
15p - |
6 |
Hellas 3 |
10k |
26-24 |
14p |
7 |
B93 8 |
10k |
19-23 |
13p - |
8 |
Fremad Valby 6 |
10k |
26-49 |
10p - |
9 |
Skjold 9 |
10k |
17-22 |
9p |
10 |
Vestia 4 |
10k |
15-27 |
7p |
11 |
Heimdal 3 |
10k |
11-29 |
6p - |
12 |
FA 2000 6 trukket |
|
|
|
Serie 4 pulje 15 2019 efterår
1 |
Jægersborg 2 |
9k |
37-10 |
24p |
2 |
FB 12 |
9k |
27-10 |
22p |
3 |
FA 2000 5 |
9k |
29-11 |
21p |
4 |
VLI 4 |
9k |
28-17 |
16p |
5 |
Fremad Valby 4 |
9k |
21-23 |
12p |
6 |
B 1903 5 |
9k |
17-21 |
12p |
7 |
FB 10 |
9k |
22-35 |
10p - |
8 |
Skjold 8 |
9k |
22-23 |
9p - |
9 |
Østerbro IF 7 |
9k |
7-38 |
3p |
10 |
KFB 2 |
9k |
8-32 |
3p - |
11 |
FB trukket |
|||
12 |
HB 5 trukket |
Serie 4 pulje 16 2019 efterår
1 |
Jægersborg 3 |
10k |
37-5 |
28p |
|
|||
2 |
HB 6 |
10k |
27-3 |
25p |
|
|||
3 |
Sønderbro Fight 3 |
10k |
23-16 |
19p |
|
|||
4 |
CSC 2 |
10k |
21-18 |
18p |
|
|||
5 |
VLI 3 |
10k |
20-17 |
18p - |
|
|||
6 |
Hvidovre IF 3 |
10k |
28-28 |
16p |
|
|||
7 |
Bispebjerg 2 |
10k |
25-22 |
15p |
|
|||
8 |
PI Fodbold 3 |
10k |
25-30 |
11p |
|
|||
9 |
FA 2000 6 |
10k |
16-36 |
4p |
|
|||
10 |
FB 9 |
10k |
11-31 |
4p |
|
|||
11 |
CBS Sport 3 |
10k |
17-44 |
1p |
|
|||
12 |
Vanløse 5 trukket |
|||||||
Serie 5 pulje 18 2019 efterår
1 |
Nørrebro United |
8k |
46-8 |
24p |
2 |
GVI 4 |
8k |
25-16 |
17p |
3 |
Vanløse 7 |
8k |
23-17 |
18p |
4 |
Fr.holm Sydhavnen 3 |
8k |
23-24 |
11p |
5 |
FB 13 |
8k |
14-15 |
10p - |
6 |
B.93 10 |
8k |
16-21 |
9p |
7 |
KB 6 |
8k |
23-29 |
9p |
8 |
Valby 5 |
8k |
5-22 |
5p - |
9 |
FC Culpa 2 |
8k |
3-26 |
3p udgået |
Serie 5 pulje 19 2019 efterår
1 |
HIK 3 |
8k |
43-9 |
24p |
2 |
Skjold 11 |
8k |
29-14 |
16p |
3 |
FB 15 |
8k |
21-17 |
15p |
4 |
KB 7 |
8k |
35-21 |
12p |
5 |
KFB 4 |
8k |
18-19 |
10p |
6 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
8k |
14-21 |
10p - |
7 |
FC Udfordringen 3 |
8k |
19-18 |
9p |
8 |
Brønshøj 4 |
8k |
19-50 |
7p |
9 |
B 1950 2 |
8k |
13-42 |
3p - |
Serie 5 pulje 20 2019 efterår
1 |
GVI |
7k |
35-12 |
15p |
2 |
Fremad Valby 7 |
7k |
31-12 |
15p |
3 |
FB 18 |
7k |
18-11 |
14p |
4 |
FA 2000 8 |
7k |
19-20 |
11p |
5 |
B.93 9 |
7k |
15-22 |
10p |
6 |
Heimdal 4 |
7k |
8-18 |
8p - |
7 |
Amager FF 2 |
7k |
11-17 |
5p |
8 |
ØKF 4 |
7k |
7-32 |
1p - |
Serie 5 pulje 21 2019 efterår
1 |
Fremad Amager 3 |
7k |
38-5 |
21p |
2 |
Heimdal 6 |
7k |
40-9 |
15p |
3 |
Vigerslev 3 |
7k |
19-15 |
13p |
4 |
Skjold 13 |
7k |
23-22 |
12p |
5 |
FB 14 |
7k |
24-23 |
10p |
6 |
KB 5 |
7k |
21-19 |
7p |
7 |
Hekla 2 |
7k |
11-23 |
4p - |
8 |
Valby 4 |
7k |
4-64 |
0p |
Serie 5 pulje 22 2019 efterår
1 |
Vestia 5 |
8k |
59-11 |
24p |
2 |
KB 4 |
8k |
26-18 |
17p |
3 |
Skjold 14 |
8k |
15-13 |
14p |
4 |
FA 2000 9 |
8k |
43-11 |
13p - |
5 |
Heimdal 5 |
8k |
24-15 |
12p |
6 |
FB 17 |
8k |
14-21 |
12p |
7 |
B 1903 6 |
8k |
24-46 |
7p - |
8 |
Fremad Valby 8 |
8k |
10-35 |
4p |
9 |
HIK 4 |
8k |
0-45 |
0p udgået |