"De ældre" forår

Old Boys Mester 7M

1

 

KFUM

 

9k

60

-

22

24p

2

 

Rødovre

 

9k

52

-

17

24p

3

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

34

-

16

24p

4

 

Firkanten

 

9k

29

-

31

15p

5

 

Vanløse

 

9k

36

-

25

13p -

6

 

PI Fodbold

 

9k

30

-

34

9p

7

 

NB 99

 

9k

19

-

34

8p

8

 

Nørrebro Bk.

 

9k

23

-

41

6p

9

 

CSC

 

9k

9

-

33

5p -

10

 

Sundby KFUM

 

9k

9

-

48

4p -

Old Boys 1 7M pulje 1

1

 

Sundby

 

9k

48

-

17

23p

2

 

Fix 2

 

9k

33

-

16

19p -

3

 

Deaf Futsal Team

 

9k

26

-

23

18p

4

 

Fremad Valby 2

 

9k

26

-

26

17p

5

 

Hellas

 

9k

32

-

34

14p

6

 

Valby 2

 

9k

34

-

37

9p

7

 

Vanløse 2

 

9k

25

-

34

9p

8

 

Husum

 

9k

26

-

26

8p -

9

 

Nanoq

 

9k

16

-

46

6p

10

 

Hvidovre

 

9k

26

-

33

5p -

Old Boys 1 7M pulje 2

1

 

Vanløse 3

 

9

70

-

30

21p

2

 

Rødovre 2

 

9

45

-

31

19p

3

 

Pioneren

 

9

37

-

27

18p

4

 

Fremad Valby

 

9

48

-

26

17p

5

 

Fix

 

9

34

-

25

16p

6

 

Valby

 

9

33

-

33

15p

7

 

HIK

 

9

23

-

59

10p

8

 

Amager FF

 

9

22

-

42

6p

9

 

Hekla

 

9

27

-

44

6p -

10

 

Union

 

9

24

-

46

4p

Old Boys 2 7M

1

 

Pioneren

 

9k

55

-

17

24p

2

 

Hellas 2

 

9k

48

-

27

18p

3

 

Real Copenhagen

 

9k

27

-

16

18p

4

 

Valby 3

 

9k

48

-

25

16p

5

 

Hekla 2

 

9k

51

-

19

15p

6

 

Tårnby FF

 

9k

27

-

28

15p -

7

 

Østerbro

 

9k

22

-

58

12p

8

 

Hellas 3

 

9k

25

-

32

10p

9

 

Beatum

 

9k

14

-

63

6p

10

 

Dynamo Søndermarken

 

9k

7

-

39

0p udgået

Veteran 1

1

 

KB

 

6k

23

-

8

16p

 

2

 

Union

 

6k

19

-

12

12p

 

3

 

Skovshoved

 

6k

18

-

20

8p

 

4

 

Pioneren

 

6k

15

-

14

7p

 

5

 

Hvidovre

 

6k

11

-

12

7p

 

6

 

HIK

 

6k

7

-

13

6p

 

7

 

AB Tårnby/Amager FF

 

6k

8

-

22

4p

 

Veteran 2

1

 

FA 2000

 

10k

27

-

21

19p

2

 

Fremad Forsing

 

10k

26

-

26

18p

3

 

Olympia

 

10k

25

-

17

17p

4

 

Skjold

 

10k

22

-

23

13p

5

 

Vestia

 

10k

21

-

24

12p

6

 

Knöedel

 

10k

11

-

21

9p d

Veteran Mester 7M

1

 

KFUM

 

11k

55

-

26

25p

2

 

Sydhavnen

 

11k

52

-

33

25p

3

 

KB

 

11k

40

-

17

24p

4

 

Rødovre

 

11k

54

-

30

22p

5

 

Prespa

 

11k

44

-

33

20p

6

 

Sundby

 

11k

40

-

34

19p

7

 

CSC

 

11k

33

-

35

16p

8

 

Skovshoved

 

11k

38

-

40

14p

9

 

Vestia

 

11k

27

-

55

10p

10

 

Heimdal

 

11k

32

-

47

7p

11

 

Dragør

 

11k

31

-

59

6p

12

 

Nørrebro Bk.

 

11k

35

-

72

3p

Veteran 1 7M pulje 1

1

 

B 93

 

7k

64

-

9

21p

2

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

7k

28

-

18

16p

3

 

Bispebjerg

 

7k

30

-

14

12p

4

 

Amager FF 4

 

7k

17

-

16

12p

5

 

Nørrebro United

 

7k

17

-

23

10p

6

 

Amager FF

 

7k

9

-

34

6p

7

 

Vanløse 2

 

7k

9

-

39

6p

8

 

Hellas

 

7k

10

-

31

0p

Veteran 1 7M pulje 2

1

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

9k

63

-

22

27

2

 

Rødovre 2

 

9k

61

-

26

22p

3

 

Fix

 

9k

48

-

30

18p

4

 

Amager FF 2

 

9k

31

-

46

15p

5

 

KFUM 2

 

9k

40

-

43

12p

6

 

Skovshoved 2

 

9k

28

-

37

11p

7

 

Fr Amager

 

9k

46

-

47

9p

8

 

Husum

 

9k

26

-

41

7p

9

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

30

-

60

5p

10

 

Prespa

 

9k

20

-

41

6p udgået

Veteran 1 7M pulje 3

1

 

Vanløse

 

9k

68

-

7

27

2

 

FC Damsø

 

9k

43

-

20

19p

3

 

Hekla

 

9k

44

-

22

18p -

4

 

Rødovre 3

 

9k

23

-

23

15p

5

 

Hellas 2

 

9k

26

-

29

12p

6

 

FB

 

9k

30

-

45

12p

7

 

Sundby 2

 

9k

19

-

45

12p

8

 

Sønderbro Fight 2

 

9k

26

-

36

10p

9

 

Amager FF 3

 

9k

18

-

48

6p

10

 

B 1960

 

9k

23

-

45

3p

Super Veteran 1

1

 

Dragør

 

10k

34

-

2

30p

2

 

B 1903

 

10k

42

-

19

18p

3

 

B 93

 

10k

25

-

18

18p -

4

 

Østerbro

 

10k

19

-

38

9p -

5

 

Valby

 

10k

13

-

33

9p -

6

 

Kastrup/AB Tårnby

 

10k

9

-

32

6p udgået

Super Veteran 2

1

 

Husum

 

9k

23

-

13

15p

2

 

Skovshoved

 

9k

18

-

12

14p

3

 

FA 2000

 

9k

16

-

12

12p

4

 

AB Tårnby 2

 

9k

12

-

32

7p

Masters Mester 7M pulje 1

1

 

Hørsholm-Usserød

 

8k

59

-

10

21p

2

 

Sundby KFUM

 

8k

35

-

16

18p

3

 

Sydhavnen

 

8k

24

-

16

16p -

4

 

Gentofte

 

8k

27

-

23

12p

5

 

KFUM

 

8k

24

-

32

12p

6

 

Skjold Birkerød

 

8k

18

-

36

9p

7

 

Dragør Bk.

 

8k

22

-

22

7p

8

 

Herstedøster

 

8k

15

-

38

6p

9

 

Sønderbro Fight

 

8k

17

-

48

6p

Masters Mester 7M pulje 2

1

 

Fremad Valby

 

8k

41

-

17

19p

2

 

Hekla

 

8k

27

-

23

15p

3

 

B 1960

 

8k

24

-

25

11p

4

 

HB

 

8k

20

-

23

8p

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

8k

15

-

39

4p

Super Masters 7M

1

 

Kastrup Bk.

 

8k

60

-

9

21p

2

 

Brønshøj

 

8k

71

-

21

21p

3

 

AIK Frederiksholm

 

8k

42

-

21

18p

4

 

KFB

 

8k

44

-

27

15p

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

8k

35

-

33

12p

6

 

Fix

 

8k

30

-

37

12p

7

 

Sundby

 

8k

12

-

46

6p

8

 

Viktoria

 

8k

13

-

50

3p

9

 

B 1908

 

8k

9

-

72

0p

Grand Old Masters 7M

1

 

AB Tårnby

 

7k

42

-

4

18p

2

 

Husum

 

7k

43

-

12

16p

3

 

KFUM

 

7k

22

-

15

16p

4

 

Fr Amager

 

7k

22

-

22

12p

5

 

Amalie

 

7k

14

-

21

9p

6

 

KB

 

7k

11

-

54

6p

7

 

Valby

 

7k

17

-

20

6p -

8

 

Farum

 

7k

4

-

27

0p -

Super Grand Old Masters 7M

1

 

Lyngby 

 

9k

30

-

16

21p

2

 

B 93/B 1903

 

9k

35

-

12

20p

3

 

Rødovre

 

9k

33

-

19

20p

4

 

Brønshøj

 

9k

32

-

20

15p

5

 

AB Tårnby

 

9k

14

-

17

12p

6

 

KB

 

9k

21

-

17

11p

7

 

Frem

 

9k

19

-

24

11p

8

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

9k

14

-

22

11p

9

 

Østerbro

 

9k

15

-

31

4p

10

 

Sundby

 

9k

18

-

53

3p

Grand Veteran Masters 5M

1

 

Skovshoved/HIK

 

10k

48

-

18

24p

2

 

AB Tårnby

 

10k

45

-

14

23p

3

 

AB

 

10k

35

-

15

17p

4

 

Østerbro

 

10k

38

-

18

16p

5

 

Rødovre

 

10k

19

-

82

7p

6

 

B 93

 

10k

2

-

40

0p udgået

d = anvendt for unge spillere
- = udeblevet/meldt afbud 1-flere kampe