"De ældre" forår
Old Boys Mester 7M
1 |
KFUM |
9k |
60 |
- |
22 |
24p |
||
2 |
Rødovre |
9k |
52 |
- |
17 |
24p |
||
3 |
Brønshøj |
9k |
34 |
- |
16 |
24p |
||
4 |
Firkanten |
9k |
29 |
- |
31 |
15p |
||
5 |
Vanløse |
9k |
36 |
- |
25 |
13p - |
||
6 |
PI Fodbold |
9k |
30 |
- |
34 |
9p |
||
7 |
NB 99 |
9k |
19 |
- |
34 |
8p |
||
8 |
Nørrebro Bk. |
9k |
23 |
- |
41 |
6p |
||
9 |
CSC |
9k |
9 |
- |
33 |
5p - |
||
10 |
Sundby KFUM |
9k |
9 |
- |
48 |
4p - |
Old Boys 1 7M pulje 1
1 |
Sundby |
9k |
48 |
- |
17 |
23p |
||
2 |
Fix 2 |
9k |
33 |
- |
16 |
19p - |
||
3 |
Deaf Futsal Team |
9k |
26 |
- |
23 |
18p |
||
4 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
9k |
26 |
- |
26 |
17p |
||
5 |
Hellas |
9k |
32 |
- |
34 |
14p |
||
6 |
Valby 2 |
9k |
34 |
- |
37 |
9p |
||
7 |
Vanløse 2 |
9k |
25 |
- |
34 |
9p |
||
8 |
Husum |
9k |
26 |
- |
26 |
8p - |
||
9 |
Nanoq |
9k |
16 |
- |
46 |
6p |
||
10 |
Hvidovre |
9k |
26 |
- |
33 |
5p - |
Old Boys 1 7M pulje 2
1 |
Vanløse 3 |
9 |
70 |
- |
30 |
21p |
||
2 |
Rødovre 2 |
9 |
45 |
- |
31 |
19p |
||
3 |
Pioneren |
9 |
37 |
- |
27 |
18p |
||
4 |
Fremad Valby |
9 |
48 |
- |
26 |
17p |
||
5 |
Fix |
9 |
34 |
- |
25 |
16p |
||
6 |
Valby |
9 |
33 |
- |
33 |
15p |
||
7 |
HIK |
9 |
23 |
- |
59 |
10p |
||
8 |
Amager FF |
9 |
22 |
- |
42 |
6p |
||
9 |
Hekla |
9 |
27 |
- |
44 |
6p - |
||
10 |
Union |
9 |
24 |
- |
46 |
4p |
Old Boys 2 7M
1 |
Pioneren |
9k |
55 |
- |
17 |
24p |
||
2 |
Hellas 2 |
9k |
48 |
- |
27 |
18p |
||
3 |
Real Copenhagen |
9k |
27 |
- |
16 |
18p |
||
4 |
Valby 3 |
9k |
48 |
- |
25 |
16p |
||
5 |
Hekla 2 |
9k |
51 |
- |
19 |
15p |
||
6 |
Tårnby FF |
9k |
27 |
- |
28 |
15p - |
||
7 |
Østerbro |
9k |
22 |
- |
58 |
12p |
||
8 |
Hellas 3 |
9k |
25 |
- |
32 |
10p |
||
9 |
Beatum |
9k |
14 |
- |
63 |
6p |
||
10 |
Dynamo Søndermarken |
9k |
7 |
- |
39 |
0p udgået |
Veteran 1
1 |
KB |
6k |
23 |
- |
8 |
16p |
|||
2 |
Union |
6k |
19 |
- |
12 |
12p |
|||
3 |
Skovshoved |
6k |
18 |
- |
20 |
8p |
|||
4 |
Pioneren |
6k |
15 |
- |
14 |
7p |
|||
5 |
Hvidovre |
6k |
11 |
- |
12 |
7p |
|||
6 |
HIK |
6k |
7 |
- |
13 |
6p |
|||
7 |
AB Tårnby/Amager FF |
6k |
8 |
- |
22 |
4p |
Veteran 2
1 |
FA 2000 |
10k |
27 |
- |
21 |
19p |
||
2 |
Fremad Forsing |
10k |
26 |
- |
26 |
18p |
||
3 |
Olympia |
10k |
25 |
- |
17 |
17p |
||
4 |
Skjold |
10k |
22 |
- |
23 |
13p |
||
5 |
Vestia |
10k |
21 |
- |
24 |
12p |
||
6 |
Knöedel |
10k |
11 |
- |
21 |
9p d |
Veteran Mester 7M
1 |
KFUM |
11k |
55 |
- |
26 |
25p |
||
2 |
Sydhavnen |
11k |
52 |
- |
33 |
25p |
||
3 |
KB |
11k |
40 |
- |
17 |
24p |
||
4 |
Rødovre |
11k |
54 |
- |
30 |
22p |
||
5 |
Prespa |
11k |
44 |
- |
33 |
20p |
||
6 |
Sundby |
11k |
40 |
- |
34 |
19p |
||
7 |
CSC |
11k |
33 |
- |
35 |
16p |
||
8 |
Skovshoved |
11k |
38 |
- |
40 |
14p |
||
9 |
Vestia |
11k |
27 |
- |
55 |
10p |
||
10 |
Heimdal |
11k |
32 |
- |
47 |
7p |
||
11 |
Dragør |
11k |
31 |
- |
59 |
6p |
||
12 |
Nørrebro Bk. |
11k |
35 |
- |
72 |
3p |
Veteran 1 7M pulje 1
1 |
B 93 |
7k |
64 |
- |
9 |
21p |
||
2 |
Sønderbro Fight |
7k |
28 |
- |
18 |
16p |
||
3 |
Bispebjerg |
7k |
30 |
- |
14 |
12p |
||
4 |
Amager FF 4 |
7k |
17 |
- |
16 |
12p |
||
5 |
Nørrebro United |
7k |
17 |
- |
23 |
10p |
||
6 |
Amager FF |
7k |
9 |
- |
34 |
6p |
||
7 |
Vanløse 2 |
7k |
9 |
- |
39 |
6p |
||
8 |
Hellas |
7k |
10 |
- |
31 |
0p |
Veteran 1 7M pulje 2
1 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
9k |
63 |
- |
22 |
27 |
||
2 |
Rødovre 2 |
9k |
61 |
- |
26 |
22p |
||
3 |
Fix |
9k |
48 |
- |
30 |
18p |
||
4 |
Amager FF 2 |
9k |
31 |
- |
46 |
15p |
||
5 |
KFUM 2 |
9k |
40 |
- |
43 |
12p |
||
6 |
Skovshoved 2 |
9k |
28 |
- |
37 |
11p |
||
7 |
Fr Amager |
9k |
46 |
- |
47 |
9p |
||
8 |
Husum |
9k |
26 |
- |
41 |
7p |
||
9 |
Brønshøj |
9k |
30 |
- |
60 |
5p |
||
10 |
Prespa |
9k |
20 |
- |
41 |
6p udgået |
Veteran 1 7M pulje 3
1 |
Vanløse |
9k |
68 |
- |
7 |
27 |
||
2 |
FC Damsø |
9k |
43 |
- |
20 |
19p |
||
3 |
Hekla |
9k |
44 |
- |
22 |
18p - |
||
4 |
Rødovre 3 |
9k |
23 |
- |
23 |
15p |
||
5 |
Hellas 2 |
9k |
26 |
- |
29 |
12p |
||
6 |
FB |
9k |
30 |
- |
45 |
12p |
||
7 |
Sundby 2 |
9k |
19 |
- |
45 |
12p |
||
8 |
Sønderbro Fight 2 |
9k |
26 |
- |
36 |
10p |
||
9 |
Amager FF 3 |
9k |
18 |
- |
48 |
6p |
||
10 |
B 1960 |
9k |
23 |
- |
45 |
3p |
Super Veteran 1
1 |
Dragør |
10k |
34 |
- |
2 |
30p |
||
2 |
B 1903 |
10k |
42 |
- |
19 |
18p |
||
3 |
B 93 |
10k |
25 |
- |
18 |
18p - |
||
4 |
Østerbro |
10k |
19 |
- |
38 |
9p - |
||
5 |
Valby |
10k |
13 |
- |
33 |
9p - |
||
6 |
Kastrup/AB Tårnby |
|
10k |
9 |
- |
32 |
6p udgået |
Super Veteran 2
1 |
Husum |
9k |
23 |
- |
13 |
15p |
||
2 |
Skovshoved |
9k |
18 |
- |
12 |
14p |
||
3 |
FA 2000 |
9k |
16 |
- |
12 |
12p |
||
4 |
AB Tårnby 2 |
9k |
12 |
- |
32 |
7p |
Masters Mester 7M pulje 1
1 |
Hørsholm-Usserød |
8k |
59 |
- |
10 |
21p |
||
2 |
Sundby KFUM |
8k |
35 |
- |
16 |
18p |
||
3 |
Sydhavnen |
8k |
24 |
- |
16 |
16p - |
||
4 |
Gentofte |
8k |
27 |
- |
23 |
12p |
||
5 |
KFUM |
8k |
24 |
- |
32 |
12p |
||
6 |
Skjold Birkerød |
8k |
18 |
- |
36 |
9p |
||
7 |
Dragør Bk. |
8k |
22 |
- |
22 |
7p |
||
8 |
Herstedøster |
8k |
15 |
- |
38 |
6p |
||
9 |
Sønderbro Fight |
8k |
17 |
- |
48 |
6p |
Masters Mester 7M pulje 2
1 |
Fremad Valby |
8k |
41 |
- |
17 |
19p |
||
2 |
Hekla |
8k |
27 |
- |
23 |
15p |
||
3 |
B 1960 |
8k |
24 |
- |
25 |
11p |
||
4 |
HB |
8k |
20 |
- |
23 |
8p |
||
5 |
AB Tårnby |
8k |
15 |
- |
39 |
4p |
Super Masters 7M
1 |
Kastrup Bk. |
8k |
60 |
- |
9 |
21p |
||
2 |
Brønshøj |
8k |
71 |
- |
21 |
21p |
||
3 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
8k |
42 |
- |
21 |
18p |
||
4 |
KFB |
8k |
44 |
- |
27 |
15p |
||
5 |
AB Tårnby |
8k |
35 |
- |
33 |
12p |
||
6 |
Fix |
8k |
30 |
- |
37 |
12p |
||
7 |
Sundby |
8k |
12 |
- |
46 |
6p |
||
8 |
Viktoria |
8k |
13 |
- |
50 |
3p |
||
9 |
B 1908 |
8k |
9 |
- |
72 |
0p |
Grand Old Masters 7M
1 |
AB Tårnby |
7k |
42 |
- |
4 |
18p |
||
2 |
Husum |
7k |
43 |
- |
12 |
16p |
||
3 |
KFUM |
7k |
22 |
- |
15 |
16p |
||
4 |
Fr Amager |
7k |
22 |
- |
22 |
12p |
||
5 |
Amalie |
7k |
14 |
- |
21 |
9p |
||
6 |
KB |
7k |
11 |
- |
54 |
6p |
||
7 |
Valby |
7k |
17 |
- |
20 |
6p - |
||
8 |
Farum |
7k |
4 |
- |
27 |
0p - |
Super Grand Old Masters 7M
1 |
Lyngby |
9k |
30 |
- |
16 |
21p |
||
2 |
B 93/B 1903 |
9k |
35 |
- |
12 |
20p |
||
3 |
Rødovre |
9k |
33 |
- |
19 |
20p |
||
4 |
Brønshøj |
9k |
32 |
- |
20 |
15p |
||
5 |
AB Tårnby |
9k |
14 |
- |
17 |
12p |
||
6 |
KB |
9k |
21 |
- |
17 |
11p |
||
7 |
Frem |
9k |
19 |
- |
24 |
11p |
||
8 |
Skovshoved/HIK |
9k |
14 |
- |
22 |
11p |
||
9 |
Østerbro |
9k |
15 |
- |
31 |
4p |
||
10 |
Sundby |
9k |
18 |
- |
53 |
3p |
Grand Veteran Masters 5M
1 |
Skovshoved/HIK |
10k |
48 |
- |
18 |
24p |
||
2 |
AB Tårnby |
10k |
45 |
- |
14 |
23p |
||
3 |
AB |
10k |
35 |
- |
15 |
17p |
||
4 |
Østerbro |
10k |
38 |
- |
18 |
16p |
||
5 |
Rødovre |
10k |
19 |
- |
82 |
7p |
||
6 |
B 93 |
10k |
2 |
- |
40 |
0p udgået |
d = anvendt for unge spillere
- = udeblevet/meldt afbud 1-flere kampe