7M herrer efterår
Herre Senior M 7M Efterår
1 |
Bispebjerg |
11k |
56 |
- |
24 |
29p |
|||||||||||
2 |
Fremad Valby |
11k |
41 |
- |
20 |
25p |
|||||||||||
3 |
Nørrebro United |
11k |
47 |
- |
26 |
24p |
|||||||||||
4 |
Valby |
11k |
53 |
- |
38 |
24p |
|||||||||||
5 |
Skjold |
11k |
37 |
- |
24 |
20p |
|||||||||||
6 |
Volvox |
11k |
39 |
- |
47 |
15p - |
|||||||||||
7 |
Viktoria |
11k |
29 |
- |
30 |
13p |
|||||||||||
8 |
Brønshøj |
11k |
39 |
- |
49 |
13p |
|||||||||||
9 |
Fr Amager |
11k |
26 |
- |
48 |
10p - |
|||||||||||
10 |
Hermanos |
11k |
34 |
- |
52 |
9p |
|||||||||||
11 |
FB |
11k |
28 |
- |
38 |
8p - |
|||||||||||
12 |
Vigerslev |
11k |
6 |
- |
39 |
0p udgået |
Herre Senior 1 7M Efterår (P1)
1 |
KFB |
7k |
21 |
- |
8 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Skjold 3 |
7k |
25 |
- |
13 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
HBE |
7k |
20 |
- |
12 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Ålenes FF |
7k |
22 |
- |
17 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
7k |
19 |
- |
16 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Deportivo Montecristo |
7k |
12 |
- |
18 |
7p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Østerbro 2 |
7k |
9 |
- |
17 |
4p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Føroyar |
7k |
2 |
- |
29 |
0p - |
Herre Senior 1 7M Efterår (P2)
1 |
Vigerslev 2 |
9k |
55 |
- |
24 |
24p - |
||||||||||||||
2 |
FA 2000 |
9k |
46 |
- |
24 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Viktoria 2 |
9k |
30 |
- |
19 |
16p - |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Østerbro |
9k |
29 |
- |
22 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Slagge |
9k |
28 |
- |
29 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Klub 14 |
9k |
38 |
- |
24 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 2 |
9k |
29 |
- |
34 |
11p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
CSKA Amager |
9k |
15 |
- |
35 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Frem |
9k |
18 |
- |
33 |
5p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
KFB 2 |
9k |
12 |
- |
56 |
0p - |
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår (P1) -
1 |
FA 2000 2 |
9k |
42 |
- |
15 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Heimdal |
9k |
44 |
- |
23 |
21p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
B 1950 |
9k |
51 |
- |
31 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Newborn |
9k |
45 |
- |
32 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Nørrebro United 3 |
9k |
46 |
- |
33 |
16p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
KB |
9k |
29 |
- |
30 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Prespa |
9k |
44 |
- |
46 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Skjold 4 |
9k |
26 |
- |
58 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Academics |
9k |
14 |
- |
42 |
3p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Sønderbro Fight |
9k |
23 |
- |
54 |
1p |
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår (P2)
1 |
NI |
9k |
41 |
- |
11 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Randoms |
9k |
32 |
- |
9 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Absalon |
9k |
34 |
- |
24 |
17p - |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Østerbro 4 |
9k |
16 |
- |
10 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Valby 3 |
9k |
18 |
- |
20 |
14p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Heimdal 2 |
9k |
23 |
- |
32 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Hekla 2 |
9k |
21 |
- |
27 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
HB |
9k |
16 |
- |
21 |
9p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
B 93 |
9k |
20 |
- |
35 |
7p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
EKJ Polyt |
9k |
10 |
- |
42 |
0p udgået |
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår (P3)
1 |
HBE 2 |
7k |
66 |
- |
12 |
19p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Østerbro 3 |
7k |
22 |
- |
9 |
14p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Nørrebro United 4 |
7k |
26 |
- |
22 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
HB 2 |
7k |
15 |
- |
20 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
BK 10 |
7k |
17 |
- |
26 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
FB 4 |
7k |
19 |
- |
19 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Sundby KFUM |
7k |
12 |
- |
38 |
3p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Hekla |
7k |
6 |
- |
37 |
0p |
Herre Senior 2 7M Efterår (P4)
1 |
Deportivo Cobayas |
7k |
30 |
- |
10 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Nørrebro United 5 |
7k |
20 |
- |
12 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
MY |
7k |
21 |
- |
14 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Skjold 3 |
7k |
13 |
- |
15 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
5 |
FA 2000 3 |
7k |
20 |
- |
23 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Amager FF |
7k |
13 |
- |
19 |
8p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
7k |
16 |
- |
21 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Heimdal 3 |
7k |
8 |
- |
27 |
3p - |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P1)
1 |
Deportivo Montecristo 3 |
9k |
32 |
- |
11 |
25p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
FA 2000 7 |
9k |
32 |
- |
14 |
21p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Olympic Amager KIF |
9k |
39 |
- |
25 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Nørrebro United 6 |
9k |
23 |
- |
18 |
16p - |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Skjold 9 |
9k |
26 |
- |
19 |
15p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
KB 3 |
9k |
23 |
- |
29 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Vestia |
9k |
23 |
- |
32 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Tårnby FF |
9k |
17 |
- |
32 |
7p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Olympia |
9k |
12 |
- |
26 |
7p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Nyhavn |
9k |
11 |
- |
32 |
3p |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P2)
1 |
B 1950 2 |
8k |
30 |
- |
17 |
19p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Kastrup |
8k |
36 |
- |
23 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FA 2000 6 |
8k |
28 |
- |
20 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Skjold 6 |
8k |
20 |
- |
15 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
CBS Sport |
8k |
19 |
- |
24 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
FB 6 |
8k |
23 |
- |
23 |
9p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Søde Stjerne |
8k |
16 |
- |
28 |
8p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Vigerslev 3 |
8k |
22 |
- |
28 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Nanoq |
8k |
20 |
- |
36 |
4p - |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P3)
1 |
Valby 3 |
9k |
47 |
- |
13 |
24p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Heimdal 4 |
9k |
33 |
- |
17 |
21p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Skjold 8 |
9k |
26 |
- |
16 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FA 2000 4 |
9k |
23 |
- |
13 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Vestia 2 |
9k |
24 |
- |
22 |
15p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Vanløse |
9k |
21 |
- |
22 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Pan |
9k |
26 |
- |
22 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
KB 2 |
9k |
17 |
- |
42 |
7p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
SSB |
9k |
19 |
- |
38 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
ØKF |
9k |
5 |
- |
36 |
0p udgået |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P4)
1 |
Real Copenhagen |
9k |
41 |
- |
14 |
27p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Amager FF 2 |
9k |
32 |
- |
21 |
19p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Byens Baglår |
9k |
34 |
- |
26 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FK6K |
9k |
20 |
- |
16 |
16p - |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Stefan |
9k |
24 |
- |
21 |
14p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
PI Fodbold |
9k |
21 |
- |
26 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Kanariefuglene |
9k |
18 |
- |
27 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
HIK |
9k |
17 |
- |
23 |
8p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
HB 3 |
9k |
18 |
- |
28 |
5p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Friday |
9k |
11 |
- |
34 |
3p - |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P5)
1 |
Sundby |
9k |
48 |
- |
12 |
24p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Deaf Futsal Team |
9k |
40 |
- |
27 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FFV |
9k |
33 |
- |
21 |
18p - |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FA 2000 5 |
9k |
16 |
- |
18 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
B 1960 |
9k |
24 |
- |
25 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Skjold 7 |
9k |
20 |
- |
26 |
11p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 5 |
9k |
22 |
- |
23 |
9p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Vesterbro Alliancen 2 |
9k |
19 |
- |
40 |
9p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Sundby KFUM 2 |
9k |
13 |
- |
25 |
7p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Fr Amager 2 |
9k |
13 |
- |
31 |
4p |
Herre Senior 3 7M Efterår (P6)
1 |
SukkerBold |
9k |
31 |
- |
17 |
19p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Sundby KFUM 3 |
9k |
45 |
- |
20 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Vesterbro Alliancen |
9k |
38 |
- |
25 |
17p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Team 2. Sal |
9k |
34 |
- |
21 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
SC Amager |
9k |
38 |
- |
35 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
CBS Sport 2 |
9k |
27 |
- |
27 |
14p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Skjold 5 |
9k |
25 |
- |
26 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Deportivo Montecristo 2 |
9k |
19 |
- |
28 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
VLI |
9k |
14 |
- |
46 |
3p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Brønshøj |
9k |
10 |
- |
36 |
6p udgået |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P1)
1 |
HB 6 |
8k |
42 |
- |
12 |
24p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Nørrebro United 9 |
8k |
43 |
- |
16 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Østerbro 5 |
8k |
30 |
- |
19 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Stefan 2 |
8k |
21 |
- |
25 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Fremad Valby 3 |
8k |
19 |
- |
23 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
FB 9 |
8k |
28 |
- |
25 |
12p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Kastrup 2 |
8k |
18 |
- |
29 |
9p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Valby 6 |
8k |
15 |
- |
43 |
4p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Skjold 15 |
8k |
0 |
- |
24 |
0p udgået |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P2)
1 |
CIK |
8k |
33 |
- |
16 |
20p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Stefan |
8k |
32 |
- |
17 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Nørrebro United 8 |
8k |
40 |
- |
20 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Skjold 11 |
8k |
40 |
- |
24 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Prespa 2 |
8k |
29 |
- |
35 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
AB Tårnby |
8k |
22 |
- |
28 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 13 |
8k |
21 |
- |
23 |
10p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
HB 5 |
8k |
18 |
- |
40 |
3p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
SSB 2 |
8k |
14 |
- |
46 |
3p- |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P3)
1 |
FB 11 |
8k |
29 |
- |
6 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Nørrebro United 7 |
8k |
31 |
- |
11 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Randoms 2 |
8k |
24 |
- |
9 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
HB 4 |
8k |
21 |
- |
13 |
15p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
ØKF 2 |
8k |
20 |
- |
12 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Hermanos 2 |
8k |
16 |
- |
41 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Brønshøj 4 |
8k |
21 |
- |
31 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Skjold 12 |
8k |
14 |
- |
27 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Stefan 3 |
8k |
5 |
- |
31 |
3p - |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P4)
1 |
FA 2000 |
9k |
85 |
- |
24 |
24p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Tårnby FF 2 |
9k |
47 |
- |
21 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FB 10 |
9k |
30 |
- |
20 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Fremad Valby 5 |
9k |
31 |
- |
16 |
17p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Valby 4 |
9k |
31 |
- |
35 |
13p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Fremad Valby 7 |
9k |
25 |
- |
20 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FC Culpa |
9k |
11 |
- |
42 |
12p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Skjold 13 |
9k |
24 |
- |
35 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Volvox 2 |
9k |
15 |
- |
34 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
HB 9 |
9k |
13 |
- |
65 |
3p |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P5)
1 |
Skjold 10 |
8k |
78 |
- |
5 |
24p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
HB 7 |
8k |
35 |
- |
13 |
21p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
KFUM |
8k |
51 |
- |
15 |
15p - |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FB 12 |
8k |
28 |
- |
23 |
12p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Fremad Valby 4 |
8k |
29 |
- |
42 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Nørrebro United 10 |
8k |
22 |
- |
36 |
10p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Vanløse 2 |
8k |
27 |
- |
49 |
9p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Østerbro 6 |
8k |
17 |
- |
44 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Fremad Valby 8 |
8k |
6 |
- |
66 |
0p |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P6)
1 |
Sønderbro Fight 2 |
8k |
53 |
- |
7 |
24p |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 |
FB 14 |
8k |
33 |
- |
12 |
18p |
||||||||||||||||
3 |
Fr Amager 3 |
8k |
33 |
- |
23 |
15p |
||||||||||||||||
4 |
SGIB |
8k |
26 |
- |
20 |
15p |
||||||||||||||||
5 |
FA 2000 8 |
8k |
25 |
- |
29 |
12p - |
||||||||||||||||
6 |
FB 15 |
8k |
31 |
- |
36 |
9p |
||||||||||||||||
7 |
Skjold 14 |
8k |
22 |
- |
58 |
6p |
||||||||||||||||
8 |
Vestia 3 |
8k |
7 |
- |
26 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||||
9 |
Sundby 2 |
8k |
5 |
- |
24 |
3p udgået |
Herre Senior 4 7M Efterår (P7)
1 |
Vigerslev 4 |
9k |
47 |
- |
16 |
25p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Únigadores |
9k |
44 |
- |
18 |
22p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FB 8 |
9k |
29 |
- |
20 |
19p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Nørrebro United 11 |
9k |
46 |
- |
18 |
18p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Kalas |
9k |
23 |
- |
19 |
16p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
HB 8 |
9k |
28 |
- |
20 |
15p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Valby 5 |
9k |
17 |
- |
36 |
6p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
FB 7 |
9k |
19 |
- |
36 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Beatum |
9k |
18 |
- |
58 |
6p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
KB 4 |
9k |
2 |
- |
32 |
0p udgået |