Drengeungdom efterår
U19 drenge M E
1 Jægersborg 10 k 34 - 12 25 p
2 AB Tårnby 10 k 40 - 19 25 p
3 Fremad Valby 10 k 39 - 18 24 p
4 FA 2000 10 k 30 - 18 22 p
5 B 1950 10 k 25 - 28 14 p
6 FB 10 k 27 - 27 13 p
7 KFUM 10 k 29 - 34 11 p
8 KB 10 k 20 - 31 9 p
9 Vanløse 2 10 k 22 - 34 8 p
10 Kastrup 2 10 k 16 - 41 3 p-
11 B 1903 2 10 k 13 - 33 6 p trukket
U19 drenge 1 E
1 Vestia 9 k 41 - 20 22 p
2 Rødovre 9 k 35 - 9 21 p
3 KB 3 9 k 38 - 16 19 p
4 Skjold 9 k 37 - 28 19 p
5 Dragør 9 k 28 - 19 17 p
6 FA 2000 2 9 k 19 - 36 9 p
7 Hellas 9 k 20 - 39 6 p
8 Nørrebro United 9 k 28 - 35 6 p-
9 HIK 2 9 k 18 - 47 6 p-
10 HIK 4 9 k 13 - 28 6 p trukket
U17 drenge M E
1 AB Tårnby 8 k 37 - 5 24 p
2 Husum 8 k 22 - 12 16 p
3 Elite Bornholm 8 k 17 - 10 16 p
4 KB 2 8 k 19 - 11 15 p
5 FA 2000 8 k 17 - 24 12 p
6 B 1903 2 8 k 10 - 15 8 p
7 Skjold 8 k 13 - 19 7 p
8 Frem 2 8 k 8 - 17 5 p
9 Jægersborg 8 k 2 - 32 0 p trukket
U17 drenge 1 E
1 B 93 3 6 k 27 - 2 18 p
2 Østerbro IF 6 k 24 - 6 15 p
3 Dragør 6 k 24 - 26 10 p
4 GVI 2 6 k 24 - 18 6 p-
5 Vanløse 2 6 k 19 - 37 6 p-
6 AB Tårnby 2 6 k 8 - 32 4 p-
7 KB 3 6 k 13 - 18 3 p trukket
U17 drenge 2 E
1 KFUM 7 k 32 - 16 16 p
2 Skovshoved IF 7 k 37 - 19 16 p-
3 FB 7 k 22 - 11 15 p
4 Hvidovre 3 7 k 19 - 17 12 p
5 Union 7 k 16 - 17 12 p
6 Skjold 2 7 k 19 - 18 9 p
7 Vestia 7 k 19 - 34 3 p
8 FA 2000 2 7 k 11 - 43 0 p-
U17 drenge 3 E
1 Vestia 7 k 58 - 15 21 p
2 HIK 2 7 k 40 - 6 18 p-
3 Nørrebro United 7 k 26 - 37 12 p-
4 KB 4 7 k 55 - 15 9 p-
5 Østerbro 2 7 k 18 - 49 7 p
6 Dragør 2 7 k 9 - 26 7 p-
7 Skjold 4 7 k 19 - 23 6 p-
8 Skjold 3 7 k 9 - 63 3 p
U16 drenge M E
1 Vestia 7 k 45 - 4 21 p
2 KB 2 7 k 54 - 5 18 p
3 B 93 2 7 k 39 - 17 13 p
4 B 1903 2 7 k 24 - 17 13 p
5 Sundby 7 k 8 - 35 9 p
6 FA 2000 7 k 13 - 25 6 p-
7 FB 7 k 5 - 45 3 p
8 Fix 7 k 4 - 44 0 p-
U16 drenge 1 p. 1 E
1 KB 3 10 k 92 - 7 30 p
2 Hvidovre 10 k 45 - 15 24 p
3 Fulton 10 k 38 - 17 23 p
4 HIK 1 10 k 64 - 19 22 p
5 Kastrup 10 k 41 - 37 16 p
6 B 1903 3 10 k 26 - 28 12 p
7 Fremad Valby 10 k 18 - 32 12 p-
8 Skjold 10 k 13 - 37 9 p-
9 Union 10 k 14 - 64 6 p
10 Brønshøj 10 k 17 - 73 3 p-
11 Husum 10 k 28 - 67 6 p trukket
U16 drenge 1 p. 2 E
1 Skovshoved 6 k 47 - 6 18 p d
2 KB 4 6 k 29 - 15 12 p
3 HIK 3 6 k 23 - 32 6 p
4 FB 2 6 k 5 - 51 0 p
U15 drenge M E
1 Elite Bornholm 10 k 42 - 11 26 p
2 B 1903 10 k 28 - 9 24 p
3 GVI 10 k 34 - 13 21 p
4 B 93 2 10 k 24 - 11 20 p
5 KB 2 10 k 26 - 14 19 p
6 Hvidovre IF 2 10 k 25 - 23 12 p
7 FB 10 k 20 - 27 10 p
8 Vestia 10 k 15 - 27 10 p
9 Skovshoved 10 k 11 - 35 9 p
10 Dragør 10 k 22 - 41 6 p
11 AB Tårnby 2 10 k 5 - 41 0 p
U15 drenge 1 E
1 Husum 8 k 32 - 21 18 p
2 HIK 2 8 k 27 - 16 17 p
3 Fr Amager 8 k 16 - 13 14 p
4 Skjold 8 k 19 - 16 12 p
5 KB 3 8 k 20 - 16 11 p
6 B 1903 2 8 k 20 - 22 9 p
7 Nørrebro United 8 k 15 - 18 9 p
8 Vanløse 2 8 k 13 - 26 5 p
9 Kastrup 8 k 16 - 30 4 p
U15 drenge 2 E
1 AB Tårnby 3 7 k 34 - 8 19 p d
2 B 93 3 7 k 24 - 12 15 p
3 KFUM 7 k 19 - 15 13 p
4 FB 2 7 k 21 - 16 12 p
5 FA 2000 2 7 k 21 - 16 12 p
6 GVI 2 7 k 12 - 32 6 p
7 B 93 4 7 k 14 - 33 1 p
8 Fremad Valby 7 l 9 -22 4 p trukket
U15 drenge 3 E
1 B.93 5 8 k 21 - 13 19 p
2 Sundby 2 8 k 37 - 14 18 p
3 Hvidovre 3 8 k 33 - 18 18 p
4 KB 4 8 k 33 - 17 16 p
5 Brønshøj 8 k 22 - 14 14 p
6 Dragør 2 8 k 15 - 17 7 p
7 HIK 3 8 k 19 - 34 6 p
8 FA 2000 3 8 k 17 - 39 4 p
9 Fr Amager 2 8 k 12 - 43 3 p-
U15 drenge 4 E
1 Frem 2 8 k 45 - 11 22 p
2 B 1908 8 k 51 - 19 21 p
3 Prespa 8 k 34 - 24 15 p
4 Jægersborg 8 k 24 - 32 12 p
5 Hellas 8 k 23 - 22 11 p
6 CIK 8 k 21 - 25 8 p-
7 B 1903 3 8 k 20 - 56 6 p
8 KB 5 8 k 16 - 34 6 p-
9 FB 3 8 k 20 - 31 4 p
U15 drenge 5 E
1 AB Tårnby 4 8 k 53 - 15 21 p d
2 Vestia 2 8 k 22 - 29 13 p
3 Skjold 8 k 31 - 22 13 p
4 FA 2000 4 8 k 14 - 35 6 p-
5 Brønshøj 2 8 k 23 - 42 p trukket
U15 drenge 7M E
1 Hekla 6 k 49 - 8 15 p-
2 HIK 6 k 23 - 19 13 p
3 AB Tårnby 6 k 22 - 28 6 p
4 Frem 6 k 13 - 52 1 p
U14 drenge M E
1 FB 8 k 33 - 18 19 p
2 Fix 8 k 26 - 11 19 p
3 GVI 8 k 29 - 13 16 p
4 KB 2 8 k 26 - 15 16 p
5 Kastrup 8 k 37 - 27 14 p
6 Dragør 8 k 23 - 22 10 p
7 B 93 2 8 k 15 - 30 4 p
8 B 1903 2 8 k 10 - 40 4 p-
9 Fremad Valby 8 k 10 - 33 0 p-
U14 drenge 1 E
1 Skovshoved 7 k 37 - 10 21 p d
2 B 93 3 7 k 29 - 22 13 p
3 Vestia 7 k 22 - 23 12 p
4 Husum 7 k 18 - 14 10 p
5 Jægersborg 7 k 21 - 26 10 p
6 FA 2000 2 7 k 20 - 20 9 p
7 Hvidovre 2 7 k 25 - 31 7 p
8 B 1908 2 7 k 10 - 36 0 p
U14 drenge 2 E
1 HIK 2 7 k 31 - 9 19 p
2 Hellas 7 k 21 - 16 16 p
3 Østerbro 7 k 36 - 14 16 p-
4 KB 3 7 k 18 - 25 10 p
5 Sundby 7 k 18 - 17 7 p
6 Kastrup 2 7 k 17 - 27 6 p-
7 Vanløse 2 7 k 8 - 30 4 p
8 Skjold 2 7 k 7 - 18 2 p
U14 drenge 3 E
1 KB 4 10 k 39 - 16 24 p
2 Skovshoved IF 2 10 k 45 - 20 22 p
3 Frem 2 10 k 45 - 19 21 p
4 Fix 2 10 k 33 - 30 13 p
5 FA 2000 3 10 k 23 - 56 6 p-
6 Union 10 k 14 - 58 3 p
U14 drenge 4 E
1 Nørrebro United 7 k 39 - 11 19 p
2 Østerbro 2 7 k 34 - 15 16 p
3 B 93 4 7 k 33 - 29 12 p
4 Skjold 3 7 k 41 - 20 9 p
5 HIK 3 7 k 26 - 22 9 p
6 B 1903 3 7 k 16 - 20 9 p
7 FB 3 7 k 15 - 26 9 p
8 Kastrup 3 7 k 1 - 62 0 p-
U14 drenge 5 E
1 KFUM 11 k 61 - 14 31 p
2 Hellas 2 11 k 63 - 19 25 p
3 HIK 4 11 k 33 - 26 20 p
4 Dragør 2 11 k 58 - 46 17 p
5 kjold 4 11 k 42 - 33 16 p-
6 Vestia 2 11 k 31 - 31 15 p
7 Nørrebro United 2 11 k 32 - 51 15 p
8 B 1908 3 11 k 30 - 38 15 p-
9 Husum 2 11 k 37 - 39 14 p
10 Sundby 2 11 k 24 - 40 13 p-
11 Frem 3 11 k 35 - 44 11 p
12 KB 5 11 k 12 - 77 0 p-
U14 drenge 7M E
1 Hvidovre 9 k 91 - 24 22 p
2 Jægersborg 9 k 42 - 38 16 p
3 SSB 9 k 28 - 55 8 p
4 Fix 9 k 18 - 62 5 p
U13 drenge 8M Mester E
1 B 93 2 10 k 61 - 11 28 p
2 KB 2 10 k 46 - 28 20 p
3 AB Tårnby 2 10 k 29 - 30 15 p
4 GVI 10 k 20 - 24 13 p
5 B 1903 2 10 k 29 - 53 7 p
6 Vanløse 2 10 k 18 - 57 4 p
U13 drenge 8M 1 E
1 Dragør 11 k 78 - 24 28 p
2 Vestia 2 11 k 54 - 27 27 p
3 Brønshøj 11 k 46 - 36 23 p
4 Hvidovre 2 11 k 67 - 39 22 p
5 Skjold 11 k 38 - 30 18 p
6 KB 3 11 k 43 - 52 18 p
7 Skovshoved 11 k 33 - 33 17 p
8 B 93 3 11 k 35 - 40 14 p
9 FB 11 k 38 - 35 13 p-
10 Frem 11 k 22 - 66 6 p-
11 Fremad Valby 11 k 14 - 49 4 p-
12 Vanløse 3 11 k 14 - 51 3 p-
U13 drenge 8M 2 E
1 HIK 2 10 k 96 - 18 27 p
2 Dragør 2 10 k 32 - 16 27 p
3 KB 4 10 k 50 - 14 25 p
4 B 93 4 10 k 44 - 36 21 p
5 FA 2000 2 10 k 64 - 38 16 p
6 Fr Amager 2 10 k 44 - 60 13 p
7 Fix 10 k 45 - 59 12 p-
8 Fremad Valby 2 10 k 31 - 45 12 p-
9 Jægersborg 10 k 25 - 53 6 p
10 Hvidovre 3 10 k 26 - 63 4 p
11 Kastrup 2 10 k 14 - 69 0 p-
U13 drenge 8M 3 A E
1 FB 2 10 k 54 - 22 27 p
2 KB 5 10 k 65 - 18 22 p
3 Nørrebro United 10 k 34 - 24 19 p
4 B 93 5 10 k 55 - 32 18 p-
5 FA 2000 2 10 k 36 - 27 13 p
6 Østerbro 2 10 k 31 - 41 13 p
7 Hvidovre 4 10 k 28 - 55 12 p-
8 AB Tårnby 3 10 k 27 - 50 10 p
9 Husum 10 k 31 - 50 9 p
10 Sundby 10 k 15 - 39 8 p
11 B 1908 2 10 k 28 - 46 8 p-
U13 drenge 8M 3 B E
1 GVI 2 8 k 23 - 10 21 p
2 HIK 3 8 k 52 - 18 20 p
3 Skjold 2 8 k 45 - 16 16 p
4 Union 8 k 31 - 24 13 p
5 B 93 6 8 k 26 - 25 13 p
6 B 1903 3 8 k 30 - 31 10 p
7 Fremad Valby 3 8 k 22 - 31 9 p
8 Skovshoved 2 8 k 22 - 40 3 p
9 Sundby 2 8 k 8 - 64 0 p-
U13 drenge 8M 4 E
1 Hellas 7 k 25 - 17 18 p
2 Jægersborg 2 7 k 19 - 13 13 p
3 FB 3 7 k 25 - 18 11 p
4 Skjold 3 7 k 25 - 24 9 p
5 Skovshoved 3 7 k 16 - 23 9 p
6 Vestia 3 7 k 29 - 29 7 p
7 AB Tårnby 4 7 k 20 - 28 7 p
8 HB 7 k 13 - 20 7 p-
U13 drenge 8M 5 E
1 B 1903 4 8 k 43 - 20 21 p
2 KB 6 8 k 56 - 24 17 p
3 Brønshøj 8 k 50 - 38 13 p
4 HIK 4 8 k 25 - 20 13 p
5 Dragør 3 8 k 20 - 26 11 p
6 Østerbro 3 8 k 28 - 18 10 p-
7 Vanløse 4 8 k 25 - 26 9 p
8 CPH Youth FC 8 k 17 - 36 6 p
9 Fix 2 8 k 12 - 68 3 p
U13 drenge 8M 6 E
1 Union 2 6 k 39 - 11 18 p
2 HIK 5 6 k 30 - 14 15 p
3 KB 7 6 k 38 - 17 10 p
4 Skjold 4 6 k 22 - 32 7 p
5 GVI 3 6 k 25 - 23 6 p
6 Husum 2 6 k 18 - 42 6 p
7 Nørrebro United 2 6 k 6 - 39 0 p-