7M herrer efterår
7M H Mester E
1 Nørrebro United 10 k 43 - 29 24 p
2 FB 10 k 61 - 24 23 p
3 Brønshøj 10 k 48 - 31 22 p
4 Fr Amager 10 k 31 - 27 16 p
5 Fremad Valby 10 k 40 - 42 16 p
6 KFB 9 k 23 - 26 14 p
7 Sundby 10 k 33 - 46 13 p
8 Viktoria 10 k 27 - 27 12 p
9 Føroyar 10 k 34 - 39 8 p
10 Amouhlal 9 k 22 - 47 4 p
11 Slagge 10 k 16 - 40 1p
7M H1 p. 1 E
1 FB 2 9 k 38 - 17 21 p
2 CSKA Amager 9 k 31 - 17 21 p
3 FA 2000 9 k 32 - 18 19 p
4 Viktoria 3 9 k 23 - 14 17 p
5 HBE 9 k 26 - 19 14 p
6 Skjold 9 k 25 - 31 12 p
7 AIK Frederiksholm 2 9 k 28 - 31 9 p
8 MY 9 k 17 - 28 9 p
9 Nørrebro United 3 9 k 11 - 23 5 p-
10 Tårnby FF 9 k 15 - 48 3 p-
7M H1 p. 2 E
1 Skjold 2 9 k 50 - 25 22 p
2 Fremad Valby 2 9 k 52 - 19 21 p
3 Nørrebro United 2 9 k 46 - 21 21 p
4 Valby 9 k 31 - 23 18 p
5 Viktoria 2 9 k 39 - 23 17 p
6 Volvox 9 k 33 - 41 13 p
7 B 93 9 k 16 - 37 9 p
8 Academics 9 k 18 - 30 6 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 15 - 54 4 p
10 AB Tårnby 9 k 4 - 31 0 p udgået
7M H2 p. 1 E
1 Nørrebro United 5 9 k 26 - 12 22 p
2 Østerbro 9 k 33 - 16 19 p
3 FA 2000 2 9 k 32 - 26 16 p-
4 ØKF 9 k 20 - 20 15 p-
5 Vigerslev 9 k 34 - 27 13 p-
6 CBS Sport 2 9 k 26 - 34 13 p-
7 Real Copenhagen 2 9 k 23 - 29 10 p-
8 Vestia 2 8 k 17 - 24 8 p-
9 SHY 8 k 11 - 20 6 p udgået
10 SSB 8 k 6 - 23 3 p udgået
7M H2 p. 2 E
1 Østerbro 2 7 k 27 - 8 21 p
2 ØKF 2 7 k 28 - 18 16 p
3 Deportivo Montecristo 7 k 26 - 18 12 p-
4 Nørrebro United 4 7 k 26 - 19 10 p
5 Amalie 7 k 14 - 19 8 p
6 BK 10 7 k 21 - 22 6 p
7 Hvidovre 2 7 k 18 - 25 6 p
8 SSB 2 7 k 14 - 45 3 p
7M H2 p. 3 E
1 Østerbro 3 9 k 55 - 16 27 p
2 KFB 2 9 k 14 - 15 16 p-
3 1Way FF 9 k 37 - 32 15 p
4 HB 9 k 24 - 26 14 p
5 Vesterbro Alliancen 9 k 28 - 26 12 p
6 Absalon 9 k 21 - 23 11 p
7 SSB 3 9 k 29 - 35 11 p
8 Prespa 9 k 30 - 40 9 p
9 FC 97 9 k 26 - 42 9 p-
10 Valby 2 9 k 24 - 33 7 p
7M H2 p. 4 E
1 Nørrebro United 6 7 k 30 - 9 21 p
2 Vestia 7 k 26 - 18 13 p
3 Heimdal 2 7 k 15 - 12 13 p
4 Amager FF 7 k 22 - 22 11 p
5 Real Copenhagen 7 k 22 - 22 11 p
6 FA 2000 3 7 k 12 - 20 7 p
7 Heimdal 7 k 10 - 14 4 p
8 Fix 7 k 3 - 23 0 p udgået
7M H3 p. 1 E
1 Bispebjerg 9 k 56 - 17 27 p
2 SSB 4 9 k 39 - 18 21 p
3 Pan 9 k 31 - 21 19 p
4 Klub 14 9 k 26 - 23 14 p-
5 FB 7 9 k 30 - 30 13 p
6 Valby 3 9 k 44 - 26 11 p-
7 Lokomotiv 9 k 13 - 42 9 p
8 Tårnby FF 3 9 k 21 - 29 8 p
9 TKC 8 k 11 - 49 3 p udgået
10 Skjold 78 k 11 - 27 3 p udgået
7M H3 p. 2 E
1 Skjold 8 6 k 38 - 13 16 p
2 Hekla 3 6 k 14 - 13 11 p
3 FB 5 6 k 16 - 11 10 p
4 Randoms 6 k 20 - 17 10 p-
5 Olympiakos København 6 k 8 - 14 4 p
6 Nørrebro United 7 6 k 12 - 24 4 p
7 Tårnby FF 2 6 k 5 - 21 4 p-
7M H3 p. 3 E
1 Sundby KFUM 9 k 26 - 14 20 p
2 FB 4 9 k 23 - 23 18 p
3 Nanoq 9 k 21 - 19 13 p
4 Søde Stjerne 9 k 20 - 20 13 p
5 Bispebjerg 3 9 k 21 - 20 12 p
6 Vesterbro Alliancen 2 9 k 14 - 18 11 p-
7 CBS Sport 3 9 k 16 - 27 10 p
8 Skjold 3 9 k 20 - 23 9 p-
9 GVI 9 k 14 - 19 8 p-
10 CSC 9 k 26 - 18 15 p udgået
7M H3 p. 4E
1 FB 8 9 k 51 - 14 23 p
2 Frem 9 k7 49 - 18 22 p
3 Pioneren 9 k 40 - 30 17 p
4 Deportivo Montecristo 2 9 k4 20 - 27 15 p-
5 Skjold 6 9 k 25 - 17 12 p
6 KB 2 9 k 23 - 36 10 p
7 Fremad Valby 3 9 k 18 - 27 9 p-
8 B 1908 9 k 32 - 47 8 p
9 B 1950 9 15 - 43 7 p-
10 KFB 3 9 k 17 - 31 4 p-
7M H3 p. 5 E
1 FB 9 8 k 45 - 17 22 p
2 KB 8 k 33 - 16 20 p
3 Deportivo Montecristo 3 8 k 38 - 19 15 p
4 B 93 2 8 k 22 - 34 12 p
5 Bispebjerg 2 8 k 37 - 32 10 p
6 Skjold 4 8 k 18 - 21 10 p
7 Papegøjerne IF 8 k 16 - 33 6 p
8 Frem 2 8 k 19 - 30 6 p-
9 Valby 4 8 k 21 - 47 4 p
7M H3 p. 6 E
1 Hermanos 8 k 41 - 13 22 p
2 Amager FF 2 8 k 30 - 15 16 p
3 Metropol 2 8 k 31 - 20 15 p
4 Skjold 5 8 k 15 - 25 13 p-
5 AB Tårnby 2 8 k 36 - 27 12 p
6 Newborn 8 k 23 - 16 12 p
7 Østerbro 4 8 k 18 - 39 7 p-
8 FB 6 8 k 19 - 34 6 p
9 CIK 8 k 7 - 31 1 p
7M H4 p. 1 E
1 Fremad Valby 4 11 k 51 - 11 31 p
2 Sundby 11 k 47 - 7 31 p
3 SSB 5 11 k 48 - 36 21 p
4 KB 3 11 k 27 - 21 18 p-
5 Vanløse 11 k5 24 - 22 18 p-
6 Skjold 9 11 k 33 - 25 17 p
7 Jægersborg (1) 11 k 37 - 36 15 p
8 FB 9 11 k 27 - 29 13 p
9 Sønderbro Fight 2 11 k 22 - 35 9 p-
10 Brønshøj 2 11 k 21 - 41 8 p-
11 KFB 4 11 k 11 - 53 7 p
12 HB 2 11 k 12 - 44 3 p-
7M H4 p. 2 E
1 Skjold 10 k 76 - 20 30 p
2 Vigerslev 2 10 k 64 - 15 27 p
3 KFB 8 10 k 42 - 21 24 p
4 FK Prespa 3 10 k 46 - 37 16 p
5 B 1908 2 10 k 31 - 32 12 p
6 Nørrebro United 8 10 32 - 41 11 p
7 HB 3 10 k21 - 37 11 p
8 Fremad Valby 5 10 k 29 - 50 10 p
9 FB 10 10 k 29 - 42 9 p-
10 KFB 6 10 k 20 - 59 7 p-
11 Døvania 10 k 31 - 67 3 p
7M H4 p. 3 E
1 FB 11 11 k 53 - 11 31 p
2 Østerbro IF 5 11 k 45 - 19 29 p
3 KFB 7 11 k 55 - 18 27 p
4 Deportivo Cobayas 11 k 45 - 28 21 p
5 KFB 5 11 k 28 - 30 19 p
6 B.1903 11 k 38 - 32 16 p-
7 Jægersborg (2) 10 k 41 - 32 15 p-
8 Kastrup 11 k 31 - 49 12 p-
9 Vanløse 2 11 k 30 - 56 10 p
10 Arctos 10 k 15 - 42 3 p-
11 GVI 3 10 k 23 - 33 6 p udgået
12 Copenhagen Hurricanes 10 k 6 - 60 0 p udgået
7M H4 p. 4 E
1 Vigerslev 7 k 45 - 15 18 p
2 HB 7 28 - 15 15 p
3 KB 4 7 k 24 - 14 14 p
4 FA 2000 7 k 27 - 21 13 p
5 Fremad Valby 7 k 16 - 38 8 p
6 Pioneren 7 k 40 - 47 7 p
7 TKC 6 k 11 - 23 3 p udgået
8 Kastrup 6 k 0 - 18 0 p udgået