Futsal 2010/11

Futsal 2010-11 Herrer

Københavnsserien
Nr. 1 B 1903 7 k 19 p 42 - 16
Nr. 2 Østerbro 7 k 15 p 28 - 15
Nr. 3 HB 7 k 15 p 31 - 24
Nr. 4 Dynamo 08 7 k 12 p 43 - 25
Nr. 5 FB 7 k 12 p 41 - 36
Nr. 6 SBV 09 7 k 7 p 21 - 27
Nr. 7 FA 2000 7 k 3 p 17 – 45 -
Nr. 8 B 93 7 k 0 p 17 – 52 –

Serie 1
Nr. 1 AB Tårnby 7 k  18 p 42 - 22 
Nr. 2 Brønshøj 7 k 18 p 49 - 18
Nr. 3 CIK 7 k 16 p 36 - 28
Nr. 4 KFUM 7 k 10 p 33 – 34 -
Nr. 5 EKJ Polyt 7 k 9 p 26 - 35
Nr. 6 Prespa 7 k 6 p 34 - 51
Nr. 7 Rikken 7 k 3 p 23 - 38
Nr. 8 Skjold 7 k 3 p 30 - 47

Serie 2
Nr. 1 Amager FF 6 k 15 p 40 - 16
Nr. 2 Kastrup 6 k 15 p 41 - 10
Nr. 3 Skovshoved 6 k 12 p 47 - 28
Nr. 4 Real Copenhagen 6 k 9 p 23 - 44
Nr. 5 ØKF 6 k 6 p 20 – 27
Nr. 6 Døvania 6 k 6 p 18 - 34 -
Nr. 7 Lokomotiv Alliance Orange 6 k 0 p 14 - 44

Kvalifikationsrækken, pulje 1
Nr. 1 KFB 4 k 9 p 20 - 14
Nr. 2 Valby 4 k 9 p 20 - 19
Nr. 3 Heimdal 4 k 6 p 19 - 16
Nr. 4 Sydhavnen 4 k 6 p 18 - 21
Nr. 5 Fremad Valby 4 k 0 p 7 - 24

Kvalifikationsrækken, pulje 2
Nr. 1 JP Idrætsforening 4 k 12 p 58 - 7
Nr. 2 Sunred Beach 4 k 9 p 37 - 16
Nr. 3 Nyhavn 4 k 6 p 19 - 23
Nr. 4 1way FF 4 k 3 p 17 - 32
Nr. 5 Dasac 4 k 0 p 11 - 64

Kvalifikationsrækken, pulje 3
Nr. 1 Vestia 4 k 9 p 25 - 11
Nr. 2 Tårnby FF 4 k 7 p 25 - 12
Nr. 3 Jægersborg 4 k 7 p 20 - 12
Nr. 4 Dynamo FC 4 k 3 p 5 - 27
Nr. 5 FC Damsø 4 k 3 p 11 - 24

Futsal Kvinder 2010-11

Københavnsserien
Nr. 1 Skjold 5 k 15 p 41 - 6
Nr. 2 AB Tårnby 5 k 12 p 14 - 8
Nr. 3 Sundby 5 k 9 p 20 - 16
Nr. 4 Rødovre 5 k 6 p 18 - 21
Nr. 5 Pioneren 5 k 3 p 10 - 30
Nr. 6 Tårnby FF 5 k 0 p 9 – 31

Serie 1
Nr. 1 Kastrup 5 k 15 p 34 - 10
Nr. 2 B 93 5 k 9 p 17 - 11
Nr. 3 FB 5 k 6 p 21 - 14
Nr. 4 GVI 5 k 6 p 17 – 18
Nr. 5 FC Spark 5 k 6 p 15 - 26
Nr. 6 FA 2000 5 k 3 p 11 - 36

Kvalifikationsrækken
Nr. 1 Heimdal 4 k 12 p 32 - 5
Nr. 2 CBS Sport 4 k 9 p 19 - 9
Nr. 3 FB 4 k 4 p 10 - 16
Nr. 4 Fix 4 k 4 p 10 - 21
Nr. 5 Skovshoved 4 k 0 p 2 - 22 -

Futsal Ungdom 2010-11

U19 drenge
Finale
Kastrup – AB Tårnby 4-1

Pulje 1
Nr. 1 Kastrup 3 k 9 p 24 – 11
Nr. 2 B 93 3 k 6 p 17 - 16
Nr. 3 Fremad Valby 2 k 0 p 10 - 20
Nr. 4 Skovshoved 2 k 0 p 7 – 11 -
Fremad Valby - Skovshoved ikke spillet/rapporteret

Pulje 2
Nr. 1 AB Tårnby 2 k 6 p 13 – 3
Nr. 2 Hvidovre 2 k 3 p 7 – 7
Nr. 3 KFB 2 k 0 p 4 - 14

U17 drenge
Finale
Frem – B 1903 6-5

Pulje 1
Nr. 1 Frem 3 k 0 p 28 – 7
Nr. 2 AB Tårnby 3 k 6 p 17 – 7
Nr. 3 B 93 3 k 3 p 7 – 25
Nr. 4 Kastrup 3 k 0 p 7 – 20

Pulje 2
Nr. 1 B 1903 3 k 9 p 24 – 6
Nr. 2 Dragør 3 k 6 p 14 – 13
Nr. 3 Pioneren 3 k 3 p 10 – 19

U18 pige
Finale
AB Tårnby – B 93 4-3

Pulje 1
Nr. 1 B 93 2 k 6 p 14 – 2
Nr. 2 Fremad Valby 2 k 3 p 4 – 6
Nr. 3 Dragør 2 k 0 p 1 – 11 –

Pulje 2
Nr. 1 AB Tårnby 2 k 4 p 6 – 3
Nr. 2 FC Damsø 2 k 3 p 6 – 5
Nr. 3 Hvidovre 2 k 1 p 3 - 7