Drengeungdom forår
U19 drenge M F
1 Fix 8 k 32 - 11 24 p
2 Fremad Valby 8 k 15 - 18 10 p
3 Kastrup 8 k 11 - 16 10 p
4 Skjold 8 k 20 - 21 7 p
5 AB Tårnby 8 k 19 - 31 7 p
U19 drenge 1 F
1 GVI 8 k 32 - 23 18 p
2 Fr Amager 8 k 29 - 22 14 p
3 HIK 8 k 22 - 23 10 p
4 Skovshoved 8 k 15 - 18 8 p-
5 Hvidovre 8 k 18 - 30 7 p
U19 drenge 2 F
1 B 93 8 k 24 - 14 17 p
2 Dragør 8 k 20 - 10 16 p
3 FB 8 k 21 - 9 14 p
4 KB 8 k 14 - 19 7 p-
5 AB Tårnby 8 k 7 - 34 3 p udgået
U19 drenge 3 F
1 GVI 6 k 23 - 11 12 p-
2 IF Gentofte 05 6 k 20 - 13 12 p-
3 KB 6 k 18 - 18 9 p
4 Hellas 6 k 11 - 30 3 p
U17 drenge M F
1 Kastrup 9 k 32 - 16 25 p
2 Elite Bornholm 9 k 32 - 16 21 p
3 HIK 9 k 20 - 17 16 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 27 - 14 15 p
5 KB 9 k 19 - 19 14 p
6 Skjold 9 k 19 - 18 13 p
7 B 93 9 k 17 - 14 11 p
8 Union 9 k 24 - 28 7 p
9 AB Tårnby 9 k 16 - 35 7 p
10 Dragør 9 k 5 - 34 1 p-
U17 drenge 1 F
1 B 1903 8 k 25 - 10 19 p
2 Fix 8 k 27 - 20 13 p
3 Fremad Valby 8 k 17 - 15 12 p-
4 B 1908 8 k 21 - 20 10 p
5 HIK 8 k 3 - 28 3 p udgået
U17 drenge 2 F
1 FB 10 k 39 - 4 28 p
2 B 1950 10 k 52 - 24 21 p
3 Husum 10 k 20 - 35 12 p
4 Kastrup 10 k 22 - 21 11 p
5 Hvidovre 10 k 18 - 37 9 p-
6 Fr Amager 10 k 7 - 37 7 p
U17 drenge 3 F
1 Skovshoved 7 k 22 - 8 21 p
2 KFUM 7 k 18 - 11 14 p
3 B 1950 7 k 29 - 18 13 p
4 KB 7 k 24 - 18 10 p
5 GVI 7 k 15 - 13 9 p
6 Hellas 7 k 24 - 32 7 p
7 AB Tårnby 7 k 27 - 30 6 p
8 SSB 7 k 12 - 41 0 p
U17 drenge 4 F
1 FB (1) 6 k 42 - 17 15 p
2 Wadani 6 k 28 - 21 12 p
3 B 1903 6 k 24 - 21 12 p
4 FB (2) 6 k 15 - 15 12 p-
5 Østerbro 6 k 13 - 20 6 p
6 KB 6 k 11 - 21 4 p
7 Pioneren 6 k 15 - 33 1 p
U17 drenge 5 F
1 Jægersborg (2) 5 k 44 - 8 13 p
2 Rødovre 5 k 20 - 9 11 p
3 Jægersborg (1) 5 k 20 - 13 9 p
4 FB 5 k 11 - 32 6 p
5 Fix 5 k 15 - 19 3 p
6 Fr Amager 5 k 8 - 37 1 p
U15 drenge M F
1 KFUM 9 k 20 - 8 20 p
2 Hvidovre 9 k 20 - 8 17 p
3 Elite Bornholm 9 k 16 - 10 17 p
4 B 1903 9 k 26 - 18 16 p
5 FA 2000 9 k 16 - 16 12 p
6 Vanløse 9 k 19 - 22 11 p
7 Sydamager 9 k 18 - 19 10 p
8 Frem 9 k 12 - 13 10 p
9 KB 9 k 11 - 20 5 p
10 Husum 9 k 8 - 32 5 p
U15 drenge 1 F
1 HIK 10 k 44 - 17 25 p
2 Fr Amager 10 k 23 - 14 17 p
3 GVI 10 k 24 - 21 17 p
4 Sydamager 10 k 23 - 22 16 p
5 Skovshoved 10 k 18 - 35 7 p
6 CIK 10 k 10 - 33 4 p
U15 drenge 2 F
1 Kastrup 10 k 31 - 15 21 p
2 Skjold 10 k 27 - 16 18 p
3 KFUM 10 k 15 - 11 16 p
4 HIK 10 k 11 - 13 11 p
5 FA 2000 10 k 17 - 25 11 p
6 Brønshøj 10 k 8 - 29 5 p
U15 drenge 3 F
1 KFB 7 k 20 - 9 16 p
2 Fremad Valby 7 k 27 - 14 15 p
3 KB 7 k 27 - 15 15 p
4 Vanløse 7 k 21 - 14 13 p
5 Hakoah 7 k 16 - 18 12 p
6 B 1903 2 7 k 20 - 15 9 p
7 B 1903 3 7 k 5 - 23 1 p-
8 Hellas 7 k 7 - 35 1 p-
U15 drenge 4 F
1 Frem 7 k 14 - 15 15 p
2 B 93 7 k 20 - 9 14 p
3 Hvidovre 7 k 19 - 7 13 p
4 Skovshoved 7 k 13 - 12 13 p-
5 Kastrup 7 k 14 - 13 10 p
6 Fr Amager 7 k 18 - 12 9 p
7 SSB 7 k 11 - 32 4 p
8 Sydamager 7 k 9 - 18 3 p
U15 drenge 5 F
1 Hekla 6 k 25 - 9 18 p
2 B 93 6 k 25 - 13 13 p
3 Vanløse 6 k 11 - 12 9 p
4 B 1908 6 k 13 - 19 6 p
5 HIK 4 6 k 13 - 16 6 p-
6 Sydamager 6 9 - 17 6 p-
7 HIK 3 6 k 9 - 19 4 p udgået
U15 drenge 6 F
1 Skjold 5 k 24 - 10 12 p
2 Fr Amager 5 k 13 - 9 12 p
3 Viktoria 5 k 15 - 8 9 p
4 FA 2000 5 k 15 - 17 9 p
5 FB 5 k 5 - 13 3 p-
6 Brønshøj 5 k 6 - 21 0 p
U15 drenge 7M F
1 Valby 5 k 35 - 6 15 p
2 Husum 5 k 40 - 11 12 p
3 Nørrebro United 5 k 14 - 54 6 p
4 Rikken 5 k 32 - 29 3 p
5 Rødovre 5 k 20 - 32 3 p
6 Fremad Valby 5 k 14 - 23 6 p udgået
U14 drenge M F
1 KB 9 k 38 - 6 24 p
2 Vanløse 9 k 22 - 11 21 p
3 B 1903 9 k 18 - 7 19 p
4 B 93 9 k 27 - 11 18 p
5 Dragør 9 k 25 - 15 18 p
6 Hvidovre 9 k 35 - 23 10 p
7 HIK 9 k 17 - 16 10 p
8 AB Tårnby 9 k 18 - 21 10 p
9 B 1908 9 k 7 - 51 3 p
10 Skovshoved 9 k 9 - 55 0 p
U14 drenge 1 F
1 KB 9 k 36 - 9 25 p
2 FB 9 k 21 - 18 19 p
3 Frem 9 k 33 - 23 15 p
4 FA 2000 9 k 20 - 17 15 p
5 Fix 9 k 28 - 22 14 p
6 HIK 9 k 38 - 35 14 p
7 Skjold 9 k 23 - 35 12 p
8 Fr Amager 9 k 28 - 26 10 p
9 GVI 9 k 13 - 30 4 p-
10 Jægersborg 9 k 6 - 31 1 p
U14 drenge 2 F
1 B 1903 8 k 22 - 4 22 p
2 Vanløse 8 k 50 - 8 21 p
3 B 93 8 k 20 - 12 15 p
4 KB 8 k 18 - 26 12 p-
5 Kastrup 8 k 14 - 19 10 p
6 Husum 8 k 23 - 27 9 p
7 Jægersborg 8 k 11 - 28 7 p
8 Dragør 8 k 8 - 28 6 p
9 AB Tårnby 8 k 13 - 27 4 p
U14 drenge 3 F
1 B 1950 8 k 64 - 3 24 p
2 Rødovre 8 k 33 - 15 19 p
3 HIK 8 k 31 - 18 16 pd
4 B 1908 8 k 18 - 22 13 p
5 Skovshoved 8 k 25 - 30 11 p
6 Vanløse 8 k 19 - 23 9 p
7 FB 8 k 23 - 35 7 p
8 Skjold 8 k 14 - 31 6 p
9 KB 8 k 9 - 59 0 p-
U14 drenge 4 F
1 Østerbro 6 k 28 - 10 15 p
2 FA 2000 6 k 25 - 12 12 p
3 B 93 6 k 21 - 17 12 p
4 HIK 6 k 23 - 18 9 p
5 GVI 6 k 23 - 20 9 p
6 SSB 6 k 7 - 25 3 p-
7 KFB 6 k 10 - 35 3 p-
U14 drenge 5 F
1 B 93 4 7 k 43 - 10 19 p
2 FA 2000 7 k 41 - 11 19 p
3 B 93 5 7 k 33 - 11 13 p
4 B 1903 7 k 21 - 23 10 p
5 HIK 7 k 15 - 18 9 p
6 Fr Amager 7 k 17 - 32 6 p-
7 FB 7 k 18 - 29 3 p
8 Østerbro 7 k 6 - 60 3 p
U14 drenge 7M F
1 KFUM 6 k 31 - 12 18 p
2 Skjold 1 6 k 27 – 8 15 p
3 Nørrebro United 6 k 31 - 18 12 p
4 Jægersborg 6 k 15 - 22 9 p
5 Skjold 2 6 k 19 - 29 6 p
6 Vanløse 6 k 14 - 26 3 p-
7 Pioneren 6 k 10 - 32 0 p-
U13 drenge 9M M F
1 Frem 9 k 59 - 12 24 p
2 Hvidovre 9 k 38 - 13 22 p
3 KB 9 k 36 - 15 21 p
4 B 93 9 k 24 - 15 15 p
5 Fr Amager 9 k 25 - 34 15 p
6 FB 9 k 15 - 29 12 p-
7 Kastrup 9 k 20 - 50 9 p
8 HIK 9 k 24 - 33 7 p
9 Vanløse 9 k 19 - 32 6 p
10 AB Tårnby 9 k 9 - 36 3 p-
U13 drenge 9M 1 F
1 KB 8 k 40 - 8 24 p
2 Brønshøj 8 k 24 - 18 18 p
3 GVI 8 k 23 - 15 16 p
4 HIK 8 k 28 - 24 13 p
5 Dragør 8 k 18 - 17 13 p
6 B 1903 8 k 15 - 22 7 p
7 Skovshoved 8 k 14 - 29 7 p
8 AB Tårnby 8 k 10 - 25 6 p
9 FA 2000 8 k 10 - 24 1 p
U13 drenge 9M 2 F
1 B 1908 9 k 24 - 8 23 p
2 B 93 (2) 9 k 53 - 17 22 p
3 Vanløse 9 k 18 - 15 16 p
4 Fr Amager 9 k 29 - 24 14 p
5 HIK 9 k 24 - 19 13 p
6 Fix 9 k 18 - 22 12 p
7 KB 9 k 24 - 24 10 p
8 Dragør 9 k 11 - 23 10 p
9 B 93 (3) 9 k 25 - 25 9 p
10 Husum 9 k 11 - 60 0 p
U13 drenge 9M 3 F
1 Hvidovre 8 k 51 - 9 24 p
2 Vestia 8 k 27 - 15 18 p
3 GVI 8 k 21 - 19 13 p
4 Kastrup 8 k 26 - 27 10 p
5 B 1903 8 k 18 - 30 10 p-
6 KFUM 8 k 21 - 30 9 p
7 FB 8 k 20 - 28 7 p
8 KB 8 k 11 - 26 7 p
9 Union 8 k 20 - 31 5 p
U13 drenge 9M 4 F
1 Hekla 7 k 31 - 9 18 p
2 FA 2000 7 k 32 - 12 15 p
3 FB 7 k 38 - 23 15 p
4 Fr Amager 7 k 22 - 24 13 p
5 B 93 7 k 34 - 15 12 p
6 Skjold 7 k 19 - 35 6 p
7 Jægersborg 7 k 12 - 36 4 p-
8 Husum 7 k 8 - 42 0 p-
U13 drenge 9M 5 F
1 B 93 9 k 42 - 18 24 p
2 FA 2000 9 k 29 - 14 20 p
3 GVI 9 k 37 - 25 16 p
4 Rødovre 9 k 38 - 19 15 p
5 KB 9 k 36 - 32 15 p
6 Union 9 k 28 - 26 13 p-
7 Skovshoved 9 k 21 - 27 10 p
8 HIK 9 k 29 - 50 10 p
9 Jægersborg 9 k 16 - 39 6 p
10 Vanløse 9 k 15 - 41 3 p
U13 drenge 9M 6 A F
1 Hellas 9 k 57 - 9 27 p
2 Brønshøj 9 k 29 - 20 19 p
3 AB Tårnby 9 k 22 - 13 19 p
4 Vestia 9 k 37 - 26 16 p
5 Amager FF 9 k 32 - 26 16 p
6 Skjold 9 k 29 - 34 13 p
7 Fremad Valby 9 k 15 - 35 9 p
8 DASAC 9 k 19 - 27 5 p
9 B 1908 9 k 17 - 41 5 p
10 Dragør 9 k 13 - 39 1 p
U13 drenge 9M 6 B F
1 Hvidovre 10 k 79 - 10 24 p-
2 HIK 5 10 k 68 - 31 21 p
3 Fr Amager 10 k 60 - 29 21 p
4 FA 2000 10 k 35 - 50 15 p
5 Kastrup 10 k 25 - 74 6 p-
6 FB 10 k 7 - 80 3 p-
U13 drenge 7M 1 F
1 B 1950 8 k 63 - 22 22 p
2 Skjold 8 k 30 - 31 13 p
3 SSB 8 k 28 - 20 10 p
4 KFUM 8 k 22 - 55 9 p
5 HB 8 k 26 - 41 4 p
U13 drenge 7M 2 F
1 Dragør 8 k 28 - 17 19 p
2 Rødovre 8 k 48 - 24 18 p
3 Hellas 8 k 31 - 32 13 p
4 Brønshøj 8 k 12 - 20 7 p
5 Fremad Valby 8 k 16 - 42 1 p