"De ældre" efterår
Old Boys 1
1 KB 20 k 74 - 19 53 p
2 AB Tårnby 20 k 53 - 21 48 p
3 Skovshoved 20 k 47 - 23 39 p
4 Jægersborg / GVI 20 k 43 - 37 32 p
5 Fremad Valby 20 k 46 - 41 31 p
6 B 93 20 k 41 - 38 29 p
7 KFUM 20 k 33 - 49 20 p
8 B 1903 20 k 30 - 42 18 p
9 Dragør 20 k 24 - 48 16 p-
10 Frem 20 k 28 - 62 15 p
11 Union 20 k 19 - 58 11 p
Old Boys 2 p. 31
1 Sundby 18 k 45 - 20 42 p
2 KB 18 k 41 - 19 36 p
3 Bispebjerg 18 k 38 - 23 32 p
4 Stefan 18 k 45 - 29 30 p
5 ØKF 18 k 41 - 38 28 p
6 Politiet 18 k 34 - 34 27 p
7 Husum 18 k 28 - 39 23 p
8 B 1903 18 k 40 - 66 13 p-
9 Hekla 18 k 27 - 51 12 p
10 Rødovre 18 k 25 - 45 11 p-
Old Boys 2 p. 32
1 CSC 16 k 57 - 20 38 p
2 B 1908 16 k 53 - 30 31 p
3 FA 2000 16 k 45 - 36 31 p
4 AB Tårnby 16 k 54 - 33 29 p
5 Amager FF 16 k 38 - 39 17 p
6 Sydhavnen 16 k 41 - 66 17 p
7 Olympia 16 k 31 - 61 16 p
8 AIK Frederiksholm 16 k 31 - 49 16 p-
9 Heimdal 16 k 35 - 51 13 p
Old Boys 3
1 CIK 16 k 92 - 11 41 p
2 Skjold 16 k 107 - 17 39 p
3 B 1950 16 k 32 - 71 18 p-
4 Dragør 16 k 34 - 101 10 p
5 FC Knöedel 10 k 18 - 51 8 p
6 Sønderbro Fight 10 k 14 - 46 5 p-
7M Old Boys M E
1 Østerbro 10 k 84 - 31 30 p
2 Vanløse 10 k 69 - 27 27 p
3 B 1908 10 k 52 - 35 21 p
4 Union 10 k 62 - 49 21 p
5 HIK 10 k 41 - 45 15 p-
6 Brønshøj 10 k 36 - 46 9 p
7 Amager FF 10 k 29 - 47 9 p
8 B 1960 10 k 48 - 67 9 p
9 Tårnby FF 10 k 35 - 61 9 p
10 B 93 10 k 21 - 61 6 p
11 Rikken 10 k 29 - 37 9 p udgået
7M Old Boys 1 p. 171 E
1 Vanløse 10 k 55 - 16 22 p
2 B 93 10 k 33 - 19 21 p-
3 Hellas 10 k 30 - 12 20 p
4 Amager FF 4 10 k 43 - 22 19 p
5 Brønshøj 10 k 54 - 42 18 p-
6 Pioneren 10 k 30 - 24 16 p-
7 Damsø 10 k 31 - 48 13 p
8 Amager FF 5 10 k 26 - 48 10 p
9 B 1908 10 k 26 - 41 8 p
10 Pan 10 k 19 - 39 7 p-
11 Husum 10 k 21 - 57 6 p
7M Old Boys 1 p. 172 E
1 Damsø 11 k 71 - 28 30 p
2 B 93 11 k 48 - 20 30 p
3 Amager FF 3 11 k 43 - 25 25 p
4 FB 11 k 30 - 21 19 p
5 Hellas 11 k 31 - 28 19 p
6 Vigerslev 11 k 34 - 37 16 p-
7 Tårnby FF 11 k 31 - 38 13 p
8 Amager FF 2 11 k 33 - 37 11 p
9 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 41 - 56 10 p-
10 Vestia 11 k 37 - 60 9 p-
11 Gentofte 11 k 23 - 38 7 p-
12 Sundby 11 k 18 - 52 4 p-
Veteran 1
1 AB Tårnby 20 k 79 - 24 47 p
2 Fr Amager 20 k 48 - 37 37 p
3 Sundby 20 k 44 - 30 36 p-
4 Kastrup 20 k 44 - 36 33 p
5 B 93 20 k 37 - 32 31 p
6 Dragør 20 k 46 - 47 30 p
7 FB 20 k 40 - 50 26 p
8 B 1903 20 k 35 - 47 22 p
9 KB 20 k 32 - 46 21 p-
10 Skovshoved 20 k 35 - 55 18 p
11 Union 20 k 32 - 68 10 p
Veteran 2
1 GVI/Jægersborg 14 k 63 - 13 40 p
2 Valby 14 k 49 - 25 30 p
3 Pioneren 14 k 34 - 24 23 p
4 Dragør 14 k 30 - 30 22 p
5 B 1908 14 k 29 - 42 11 p
6 Østerbro 14 k 20 - 38 11 p
7 KFUM 14 k 17 - 37 11 p-
8 Husum 14 k 20 - 53 11 p-
Veteran 3
1 Sydhavnen 20 k 101 - 29 50 p
2 Vestia 20 k 87 - 33 48 p
3 Hvidovre 20 k 49 - 26 35 p
4 FA 2000 20 k 52 - 50 34 p
5 KFB 20 k 66 - 62 31 p
6 Skovshoved 20 k 41 - 51 26 p-
7 Vanløse 20 k 36 - 56 25 p
8 HB 20 k 39 - 72 20 p
9 B 1960 20 k 23 - 45 16 p
10 Fremad Valby 20 k 35 - 70 16 p
11 AB Tårnby 20 k 35 - 70 15 p
Veteran 7M Mester E
1 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 56 - 12 25 p
2 KFUM 9 k 62 - 24 24 p
3 Vestia 9 k 50 - 19 16 p
4 KB 9 k 35 - 26 15 p
5 CSC 9 k 22 - 26 13 p
6 Brønshøj 9 k 30 - 55 12 p
7 HIK 9 k 32 - 37 12 p-
8 Pioneren 9 k 25 - 62 6 p-
9 Politiet 9 k 14 - 34 6 p-
10 Husum 9 k 21 - 52 3 p
Superveteran 1
1 Dragør 20 k 51 - 17 44 p
2 AB Tårnby 20 k 55 - 24 41 p
3 Kastrup 20 k 50 - 27 36 p
4 B 93 20 k 44 - 38 31 p
5 FA 2000 20 k 51 - 38 29 p
6 Fix 20 k 35 - 33 28 p
7 Brønshøj 20 k 42 - 49 27 p
8 KFB 20 k 32 - 43 23 p
9 Hvidovre 20 k 32 - 43 20 p-
10 B 1903 20 k 32 - 60 17 p
11 Fremad Valby 20 k 22 - 74 11 p
Superveteran 2
1 HIK 19 k 83 - 13 49 p
2 FB 19 k 54 - 14 47 p
3 KFB 19 k 77 - 21 43 p
4 Copenhagen Celtic 19 k 36 - 26 34 p
5 Hekla 19 k 41 - 32 32 p
6 AB Tårnby 19 k 38 - 59 22 p
7 Rosenhøj 10 k 21 - 15 19 p
8 SSB 19 k 27 - 49 18 p
9 Skjold 19 k 31 - 65 11 p-
10 B 1908 (2) 19 k 19 - 62 10 p
11 B 1908 (1) 19 k 13 - 84 4 p
Master 1
1 KB 22 k 47 - 17 55 p
2 B 93 22 k 45 - 22 43 p
3 B 1903 22 k 45 - 31 38 p
4 Rødovre 22 k 47 - 33 37 p
5 HIK 22 k 44 - 37 32 p
6 AB 22 k 46 - 48 32 p
7 AB Tårnby 22 k 34 - 42 27 p
8 Brønshøj 22 k 44 - 46 26 p
9 Fr Amager 22 k 35 - 46 26 p
10 Frem 22 k 17 - 36 25 p
11 Fremad Valby 22 k 25 - 44 18 p
12 FA 2000 22 k 22 - 49 15 p
Master 2 p. 51
1 Husum 20 k 52 - 23 44 p
2 Viktoria 20 k 55 - 37 38 p-
3 GVI 19 k 37 - 28 33 p
4 FB 20 k 34 - 29 32 p
5 AIK Frederiksholm 20 k 44 - 50 27 p
6 Taastrup FC 19 k 30 - 30 25 p
7 Union 19 k 30 - 62 12 p-
8 AB Tårnby 11 k 9 - 32 4 p-
Master 2 p. 52
1 Hvidovre 15 k 35 - 16 28 p
2 Jægersborg 2 / GVI 2 15 k 40 - 21 27 p-
3 B 1908 15 k 32 - 20 26 p-
4 Fix 15 k 26 - 25 23 p
5 Amalie 15 k 21 - 42 15 p
6 Albertslund IF 15 k 20 - 50 8 p
7M Masters M E
1 Sundby KFUM 7 k 39 - 8 19 p
2 Kastrup 7 k 37 - 15 18 p
3 AB Tårnby 7 k 22 - 16 13 p
4 Dragør 7 k 23 - 15 12 p
5 Sundby 7 k 26 - 27 7 p
6 Sydhavnen 7 k 18 - 34 7 p
7 Sønderbro Fight 7 k 22 - 31 6 p
8 B 1908 7 k 6 - 47 0 p
Supermaster 1
1 B 1903 20 k 68 - 28 49 p
2 KB 20 k 64 - 21 46 p
3 B 93 20 k 66 - 19 42 p
4 Frem 20 k 47 - 28 38 p
5 Rødovre/FA 2000 20 k 45 - 44 32 p
6 AB 20 k 36 - 31 30 p
7 HIK 20 k 37 - 43 22 p-
8 KFUM 20 k 20 - 48 20 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 20 k 25 - 70 13 p
10 Skovshoved 20 k 12 - 46 12 p
11 Hvidovre 20 k 21 - 63 10 p
7M Supermasters 1E
1 AB Tårnby (2) 9 k 69 - 13 24 p
2 Husum 9 k 43 - 19 24 p
3 B 62 9 k 30 - 19 18 p
4 Fr Amager 9 k 35 - 19 16 p
5 KFB 9 k 32 - 30 14 p
6 Brønshøj 9 k 22 - 23 12 p
7 KB 9 k 16 - 38 11 p
8 Valby 9 k 21 - 47 7 p
9 Stefan 9 k 17 - 47 5 p
10 AB Tårnby (1) 9 k 13 - 43 0 p
Grand Old Masters
1 KB 16 k 60 - 8 44 p
2 AB Tårnby 16 k 43 - 19 34 p-
3 B 93/B 1903 16 k 36 - 18 31 p
4 FA 2000/Rødovre 16 k 45 - 19 29 p
5 AB 16 k 29 - 28 18 p
6 Sundby 16 k 15 - 46 16 p
7 Skovshoved/HIK 16 k 17 - 39 15 p-
8 HB/Østerbro 16 k 17 - 42 14 p
9 Østerbro/HB 2 16 k 3 - 46 5 p-
Super Grand Old Masters 7M
1 Frem 18 k 79 - 36 43 p
2 Brønshøj 18 k 68 - 39 34 p
3 Viktoria 18 k 65 - 59 32 p
4 Skovshoved/HIK 18 k 69 - 48 30 p
5 AB Tårnby 18 k 46 - 74 19 p
6 Rødovre 18 k 30 - 68 14 p
7 B 93/B 1903 18 k 31 - 64 11 p