11M herrer efterår
Serie 1 p. 3 E
1 FB 13 k 40 - 13 32 p
2 Brønshøj 13 k 50 - 29 26 p
3 B 1903 13 k 30 - 22 23 p
4 Skovshoved 13 k 36 - 21 22 p
5 FA 2000 13 k 30 - 28 21 p
6 Vanløse 13 k 36 - 24 20 p
7 Kastrup 13 k 27 - 26 20 p
8 AB Tårnby 13 k 35 - 36 20 p
9 Frem 13 k 31 - 25 19 p
10 HIK 13 k 27 - 26 19 p
11 Fr Amager 13 k 30 - 31 19 p
12 B 93 13 k 16 - 41 10 p
13 Union 13 k14 - 46 7 p
14 VLI 13 k 4 - 38 1 p-
Serie 2 p. 5 E
1 Skjold 10 k 48 - 15 25 p
2 Jægersborg 10 k 23 - 6 23p
3 Fremad Valby 10 k 29 - 14 23 p
4 HB 10 k 38 - 23 20 p
5 B 93 10 k 25 - 27 16 p
6 KB 10 k 31 - 18 15 p
7 FA 2000 10 k 17 - 29 13 p-
8 FB 10 k 22 - 23 11 p
9 Pioneren 10 k 13 - 27 5 p
10 Brønshøj 10 k 19 - 55 4 p-
11 Dragør 10 k 15 - 43 3 p-
Serie 2 p. 6 E
1 KB 11 k 32 - 19 25 p
2 Føroyar 11 k 32 - 17 23 p
3 FA 2000 11 k 28 - 14 23 p
4 Valby 11 k 38 - 34 21 p
5 KFUM 11 k 25 - 19 17 p
6 FC Culpa 11 k 26 - 23 17 p
7 FB 11 k 25 - 23 17 p
8 Fix 11 k 23 - 32 13 p
9 B 93 11 k 19 - 19 11 p
10 Viktoria 11 k 13 - 26 9 p
11 B 1903 11 k 23 - 40 8 p
12 HB 11 k 13 - 31 6 p-
Serie 3 p. 8 E
1 Prespa 11 k 45 - 28 23 p
2 Amager FF 11 k 37 - 22 23 p
3 FB 11 k 34 - 21 23 p
4 Politiet 11 k 34 - 23 23 p
5 Hellas 11 k 22 - 26 22 p
6 Vigerslev 11 k 33 - 22 16 p
7 FA 2000 11 k 25 - 26 13 p
8 Tårnby FF 11 k 29 - 37 12 p
9 Kastrup 11 k 21 - 32 11 p
10 Udfordringen 11 k 23 - 32 10 p
11 KFB 11 k 15 - 27 7 p
12 Valby 11 k 15 - 37 6 p udgået
Serie 3 p. 9 E
1 Kastrup 10 k 34 - 12 26 p
2 Olympia 10 k 33 - 14 25 p
3 Union 10 k 25 - 15 19 p
4 GVI 10 k 24 - 17 18 p
5 Vanløse 10 k 21 - 19 14 p
6 Vigerslev 10 k 25 - 29 13 p
7 AB Tårnby 10 k 21 - 24 11 p
8 Fr Amager 10 k 25 - 31 11 p
9 KB 10 k 22 - 33 7 p
10 Stefan 10 k 19 - 34 7 p-
11 Heimdal 10 k 14 - 35 4 p
Serie 3 p. 10 E
1 Hvidovre 10 k 40 - 6 30 p
2 Sundby 10 k 38 - 12 25 p
3 GVI 10 k 46 - 16 22 p
4 Kastrup 10 k 33 - 17 19 p
5 Rødovre 10 k 20 - 16 13 p
6 FA 2000 10 k 25 - 29 13 p
7 AB Tårnby 10 k 18 - 27 10 p
8 HB 10 k 24 - 25 10p-
9 VLI 10 k 17 - 40 8 p
10 FB 10 k 11 - 53 4 p
11 B 1960 10 k 19 - 50 6 p udgået
Serie 3 p. 11 E
1 FA 2000 11 k 50 - 12 28 p
2 Østerbro IF 11 k 36 - 14 26 p
3 AB Tårnby 11 k 45 - 25 24 p
4 HIK 11 k 32 - 19 21 p
5 Olympia 11 k 35 - 29 21 p
6 KB 11 k 47 - 27 19 p
7 B 93 11 k 24 - 29 16p
8 Viktoria 11 k 15 - 24 13 p
9 HB 11 k 17 - 38 9 p-
10 Frem 11 k 16 - 39 8 p
11 Valby 11 k 25 - 42 6 p
12 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 10 - 54 1 p-
Serie 4 p. 13E
1 CSC 11 k 43 - 12 27 p
2 Føroyar 11 k 40 - 12 26 p
3 Dragør 11 k 41 - 22 22 p
4 FB 11 k 28 - 18 22 p
5 B 93 11 k 25 - 19 22 p
6 Heimdal 11 k 24 - 26 16 p
7 Sundby 11 k 23 - 44 12 p
8 FA 2000 11 k 26 - 35 11 p
9 Skjold 11 k 19 - 26 9 p.
10 B 1950 11 k 13 - 26 9 p-
11 Fremad Valby 11 k 22 - 35 6 p
12 Hellas 11 k 13 - 42 3 p
Serie 4 p. 14E
1 KFUM 11 k 29 - 13 25 p
2 Skjold 11 k 36 - 22 25 p
3 ØKF 11 k 28 - 13 22 p
4 B 93 11 k 25 - 17 21 p
5 Rikken 11 k 34 - 20 19 p
6 Nørrebro United 11 k 27 - 21 17 p
7 FA 2000 11 k 33 - 35 15 p-
8 Brønshøj 11 k 29 - 26 12 p
9 FB 11 k 19 - 27 12 p
10 HB 11 k 22 - 38 9 p-
11 Valby 11 k 16 - 31 8 p
12 Østerbro 11 k 23 - 58 6 p
Serie 4 p. 15 E
1 VLI 10 k 29 - 8 25 p
2 Skjold 10 k 33 - 13 22 p
3 Østerbro 10 k 31 - 18 22 p
4 Sydhavnen 10 k 21 - 24 16 p
5 Bispebjerg 10 k 29 - 32 15 p
6 Amalie 10 k 24 - 27 15 p-
7 Fremad Valby 10 k 26 - 27 14 p
8 GVI 10 k 24 - 28 12 p-
9 B 93 10 k 17 - 31 8 p
10 Amager FF 10 k 21 - 33 6 p
11 Husum 10 k 14 - 28 6 p-
Serie 4 p. 16 E
1 B 93 11 k 50 - 11 28 p
2 Skjold 11 k 45 - 8 25 p
3 GVI 11 k 43 - 15 25 p
4 Vanløse 11 k 37 - 26 17 p-
5 Hekla 11 k 25 - 33 16 p
6 Union 11 k 18 - 26 15 p
7 Fremad Valby 11 k 18 - 35 15 p
8 Østerbro 11 k 28 - 23 14 p
9 FB 11 k 25 - 33 14 p
10 Nyhavn 11 k 22 - 33 9 p
11 CIK 11 k 20 - 46 8 p-
12 KB 11 k 12 - 54 4 p-
Serie 5 p. 18 E
1 KFB 9 k 40 - 14 25 p
2 GVI 9 k 47 - 17 22 p
3 Firkanten 9 k 52 - 26 20 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 37 - 29 17 p
5 Sundby KFUM 9 k 31 - 19 14 p
6 Rikken 9 k 25 - 44 11 p
7 IF Gentofte 05 9 k 21 - 34 8 p
8 ØKF 9 k 26 - 33 7 p
9 Fr Amager 9 k 21 - 54 3 p
10 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 12 - 42 1 p
Serie 5 p. 19 E
1 Husum 9 k 41 - 9 22 p
2 Skovshoved 9 k 61 - 23 21 p
3 Rikken 9 k 59 - 24 21 p
4 FA 2000 9 k 37 - 25 17 p
5 Udfordringen 9 k 20 - 32 11 p
6 Jægersborg 9 k 32 - 36 10 p
7 Brønshøj 9 k 26 - 40 10 p
8 KFB 9 k 23 - 41 10 p
9 HB 9 k 16 - 46 6 p-
10 GVI 9 k 29 - 68 3 p-
Serie 5 p. 20 E
1 GVI 9 k 25 - 15 20 p-
2 Hvidovre 9 k 31 - 14 19 p
3 IBP United 9 k 29 - 12 18 p
4 Pioneren 9 k 34 - 23 17 p
5 Valby 9 k 31 - 25 16 p
6 FC Culpa 9 k 20 - 21 11 p
7 ØKF 9 k 23 - 27 10 p
8 Skovshoved 9 k 20 - 30 8 p
9 Skjold 9 k 17 - 48 3 p-
10 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 11 - 26 6 p udgået
Serie 5 p. 21 E
1 CBS Sport 9 k 26 - 10 21 p
2 Heimdal 9 k 36 - 11 20 p
3 Skjold 9 k 36 - 17 20 p
4 Politiet 9 k 34 - 17 20 p
5 Nørrebro United 9 k 28 - 19 13 p
6 Vesterbro Alliancen 9 k 19 - 22 12 p
7 Stefan 9 k 26 - 36 7 p
8 Jægersborg 9 k 11 - 30 7 p
9 Hekla 9 k 19 - 34 6 p
10 VLI 9 k 11 - 50 3p-
Serie 5 p. 22 E
1 DUF 8 k 43 - 10 21 p
2 Fix 8 k 45 - 17 19 p
3 Vigerslev 8 k 27 - 13 19 p
4 FC Culpa 8 k 22 - 14 13 p
5 Olympia Århus København 8 k 17 - 30 13 p
6 Pioneren 8 k 15 - 20 8 p
7 Heimdal 8 k 13 - 26 6 p-
8 Firkanten 8 k 11 - 36 3 p
9 Vestia 8 k 14 - 41 3 p