Kvinder efterår

Kvinde KS E

1 Skjold  9 k 41 - 11 27 p
2 FB  9 k 20 - 15 18 p
3 Rødovre  9 k 31 - 12 16 p 
4 FC Damsø  9 k 33 - 16 15 p
5 KFUM  9 k 18 - 18 15 p
6 Hvidovre  9 k 16 - 13 12 p 
7 Fremad Valby  9 k 13 - 20 9 p 
8 GVI  9 k 19 - 28 9 p
9 Heimdal  9 k 18 - 34 6 p 
10 Politiet  9 k 6 - 48 0 p -

Kvinde 1 E

1 Skjold  9 k 38 - 11 25 p 
2 B 93  9 k 23 - 13 20 p
3 Tårnby FF  9 k 36 - 10 19 p 
4 Kastrup   9 k 25 - 21 16  p
5 FC Damsø  9 k 22 - 18 14 p
6 CBS Sport  9 k 20 - 22 13 p
7 Pioneren  9 k 18 - 20 12 p 
8 Fix  9 k 12 - 27 9 p
9 IF Føroyar  9 k 8 - 34 3 p -
10 CIK  9 k 3 - 29 0 p -

Kvinde 2 E

1 ØKF  8 k 45 - 6 21 p 
2 Hellas  8 k 42 - 6 21 p 
3 FC Nyhavn  8 k 33 - 14 21 p 
4 Heimdal  8 k 28 - 13 15 p
5 FB  8 k 17 - 26 10 p
6 Fremad Valby  8 k 18 - 28 10 p-
7 Skjold  8 k 11 - 36 6 p
8 Jægersborg 8 k 6 - 45 3 p-
9 FC Culpa 8 k 1 - 27 0 p udgået

7M Kvinde M E

1 Amalie  9 k 54 - 8 24 p
2 FB  9 k 21 - 16 16 p
3 Brønshøj  9 k 23 - 21 16 p 
4 Hvidovre   9 k 18 - 20 15 p
5 Volvox  9 k 24 - 26 14 p-
6 KFUM  9 k 32 - 25 13 p
7 Husum  9 k 17 - 18 13 p -
8 Østerbro  9 k 10 - 18 10 p -
9 Valby   9 k 10 - 39 6 p
10 HIK  9 k 10 - 28 4 p

7M Kvinde 1 E

1 Vanløse  10 k 28 - 16 22 p
2 AB Tårnby  10 k 25 - 14 22 p -
3 Sønderbro Fight 10 k 27 - 21 19 p 
4 FA 2000  10 k 18 - 16 18 p
5 Union  10 k 23 - 13 16 p
6 Vesterbro Alliancen  10 k 32 - 23 16 p 
7 Dragør   10 k 16 - 35 11 p
8 Rikken  10 k 15 - 21 10 p
9 FC Spark  10 k 21 - 20 9 p
10 CIK  10 k 11 - 15 8 p -
11 FC Udfordringen  10 k 11 - 33 6 p

7M Kvinde 2 p. 162 E

1 FC Damsø  9 k 54 - 14 22 p
2 Skovshoved  9 k 35 - 16 21 p 
3 B 93  9 k 40 - 18 18 p
4 HIK  9 k 35 - 13 18 p
5 Vigerslev  9 k 17 - 27 15 p 
6 Hekla  9 k 17 - 33 15 p
7 Sundby  9 k 22 - 24 12 p 
8 B 1960  9 k 13 - 28 9 p -
9 AIK Frederiksholm  9 k 6 - 28 4 p  
10 Vestia  9 k 2 - 40 0 p udgået

7M Kvinde 2 p. 163 E

1 Union 9 k 40 - 10 24 p 
2 MY  9 k 22 - 14 21 p
3 FC Pharma  9 k 22 - 14 18 p 
4 Heimdal  9 k 26 - 15 15 p
5 SSB  9 k 29 - 22 12 p
6 ØKF  9 k 23 - 20 12 p
7 FC Nyhavn  9 k 15 - 22 9 p 
8 FC Nanoq  9 k 14 - 31 6 p -
9 Tårnby FF  9 k 5 - 57 3 p -
10 Rødovre  9 k 24 - 15 15 p udgået

7M Kvinde 3 E

1 Skjold  9 k 115 - 3 27 p 
2 Union  9 k 62 - 19 24 p
3 Fix  9 k 28 - 18 16 p
4 HB  9 k 18 - 22 16 p
5 FA 2000  9 k 30 - 49 16 p 
6 B. 908  9 k 11 - 52 10 p
7 FC Sydhavnen  9 k 15 - 43 7 p -
8 Valby  9 k 6 - 59 4 p
9 CSC  9 k 10 - 32 4 p -
10 Østerbro  9 k 23 - 21 7 p udgået

7M Old Girls E

1 Sundby b  7 k 35 - 5 19 p 
2 Pioneren  7 k 57 - 17 17 p
3 KFUM  7 k 42 - 15 16 p
4 HIK  7 k 22 - 29 12 p
5 B 1908  7 k 16 - 23 6 p 
6 Sundby a  7 k 14 - 31 6 p 
7 GVI  7 k 13 - 21 6 p-
8 Fremad Amager  7 k 10 - 68 0 p