"De ældre"
Old Boys 1
1 KB 22 k 82 - 19 66 p
2 B 93 22 k 70 - 40 44 p
3 Skovshoved 22 k 65 - 32 42 p
4 AB Tårnby 22 k 66 - 39 40 p
5 Jægersborg / GVI 22 k 47 - 47 38 p -
6 Fremad Valby 22 k 57 - 69 29 p
7 B 1903 22 k 41 - 47 24 p
8 Frem 22 k 41 - 62 23 p
9 FB 22 k 41 - 57 19 p
10 Dragør 22 k 42 - 63 19 p
11 Sundby 22 k 30 - 67 15 p
12 B 1908 22 k 38 - 78 15 p
Old Boys 2 p. 31
1 Union 18 k 70 - 29 47 p
2 KB 18 k 65 - 32 38 p
3 Amager FF 18 k 47 - 27 35 p
4 FA 2000 18 k 47 - 42 34 p
5 Stefan 18 k 46 - 36 29 p
6 ØKF 18 k 41 - 36 23 p
7 AIK Frederiksholm 18 k 28 - 47 17 p -
8 Olympia 18 k 36 - 60 15 p
9 Husum 18 k 22 - 59 10 p
10 Hekla 18 k 30 - 64 8 p
Old Boys 2 p. 32
1 KFUM 14 k 42 - 18 30 p
2 CSC 14 k 35 - 22 29 p
3 Rødovre 14 k 37 - 17 26 p
4 Bispebjerg 14 k 34 - 22 24 p
5 AB Tårnby 14 k 22 - 22 18 p
6 Brønshøj 14 k 30 - 43 16 p -
7 B 1903 14 k 22 - 41 15 p
8 Jægersborg 14 k 11 - 48 3 p -
Old Boys 3 p. 33
1 FC Sydhavnen 13 k 61 - 26 32 p
2 Politiet 13 k 47 - 21 29 p
3 Heimdal 13 k 38 - 23 23 p
4 Vestia 13 k 29 - 42 16 p
5 CIK 7 k 15 - 11 14 p
6 FA 2000 13 k 19 - 35 10 p
7 Fr Amager 13 k 15 - 39 8 p -
8 B 1950 13 k 12 - 39 6 p -
7M Old Boys M F
1 Vanløse 9 k 46 - 14 27 p
2 Østerbro 9 k 33 - 26 18 p
3 B 1908 9 k 27 - 29 15 p-
4 Hvidovre 9 k 26 - 24 13 p
5 RB 03 9 k 30 - 31 12 p
6 Prespa 9 k 25 - 34 12 p -
7 Amager FF 9 k 34 - 27 11 p
8 HIK 9 k 33 - 36 10 p
9 B 1960 9 k 20 - 27 10 p
10 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 22 - 48 4 p
7M Old Boys 1A F
1 Brønshøj 10 k 56 - 28 27 p
2 Dragør 10 k 35 - 22 25 p
3 Amager FF 2 10 k 27 - 12 20 p
4 Amager FF 5 10 k 43 - 32 19 p
5 Vanløse 10 k 33 - 26 17 p
6 Fr Amager 10 k 28 - 33 13 p
7 Pioneren 10 k 28 - 32 11 p
8 Gentofte 10 k 15 - 24 11 p
9 B 93 10 k 26 - 26 10 p
10 Husum 10 k 23 - 45 6 p
11 Pan 10 k 10 - 44 0 p
7M Old Boys 1B F
1 Gentofte 10 k 45 - 15 25 p
2 Union 10 k 57 - 34 22 p
3 Hellas 10 k 45 - 25 20 p
4 B 1908 10 k 43 - 29 19 p
5 Skjold 10 k 39 - 27 17 p
6 CIK 10 k 30 - 48 13 p
7 Tårnby FF 10 k 36 - 36 12 p
8 Amager FF 3 10 k 26 - 31 12 p
9 Døvania 10 k 10 - 60 3 p
10 Sundby 10 k 15 - 56 0 p
11 Amager FF 4 10 k 41 - 26 16 p udgået
7M Old Boys M E
1 Vanløse 10 k 36 - 20 23 p
2 B 1908 10 k 36 - 24 23 p
3 Dragør 10 k 38 - 28 19 p
4 B 1960 10 k 38 - 34 16 p
5 Brønshøj 10 k 29 - 26 16 p
6 Amager FF 10 k 18 - 21 13 p
7 Gentofte. 10 k 30 - 34 13 p
8 Østerbro 10 k 38 - 40 10 p
9 RB 03 10 k 28 - 33 10 p
10 HIK 10 k 24 - 33 7 p
11 Hvidovre 10 k 14 - 36 5 p udgået
7M Old Boys 1 p. 171 E
1 Tårnby FF 10 k 59 - 23 28 p
2 Union 10 k 62 - 26 21 p
3 Amager FF 5 10 k 38 - 30 19 p
4 Husum 10 k 32 - 28 19 p
5 B 93 10 k 28 - 26 16 p -
6 CIK 10 k 32 - 52 12 p
7 Amager FF 3 10 k 19 - 24 11 p
8 Gentofte 10 k 14 - 32 11 p
9 Amager FF 2 10 k 24 - 28 10 p
10 Pan 10 k 22 - 30 10 p
11 HIK 10 k 11 - 42 3 p
7M Old Boys 1 p. 172 E
1 Kastrup 11 k 67 - 21 31 p
2 Vanløse 11 k 50 - 23 26 p
3 Hellas 11 k 44 - 15 23 p
4 B 1908 11 k 48 - 28 22 p-
5 Pioneren 11 k 41 - 34 19 p -
6 Amager FF 4 11 k 37 - 26 16 p
7 Tårnby FF 11 k 42 - 45 16 p
8 Fr Amager 11 k 35 - 36 13 p
9 Sønderbro Fight 11 k 37 - 57 8 p
10 FC Damsø 11 k 29 - 56 8 p
11 B 93 11 k 24 - 41 7 p
12 Sundby 11 k 12 - 84 0 p -
Veteran 1
1 AB Tårnby 22 k 97 - 36 56 p
2 B 93 22 k 56 - 21 50 p
3 Dragør 22 k 59 - 42 38 p
4 Sundby 22 k 61 - 49 37 p
5 Kastrup 22 k 52 - 32 33 p
6 B 1903 22 k 44 - 46 32 p
7 KB 22 k 46 - 52 27 p
8 Skovshoved 22 k 48 - 65 27 p
9 Fr Amager 22 k 41 - 65 25 p
10 FA 2000 22 k 35 - 80 24 p
11 Valby 22 k 55 - 68 17 p -
12 KFB 22 k 30 - 68 6 p
Veteran 2
1 Union 22 k 61 - 18 55 p
2 FB 22 k 78 - 24 51 p
3 Dragør 22 k 71 - 29 51 p
4 KFUM 22 k 41 - 31 40 p
5 Østerbro 22 k 59 - 53 30 p
6 B 1908 22 k 70 - 58 28 p
7 Fremad Valby 22 k 42 - 62 28 p -
8 Fix 22 k 49 - 54 26 p
9 HIK 22 k 45 - 58 25 p
10 Husum 22 k 51 - 62 24 p
11 Skovshoved 22 k 30 - 80 15 p
12 HB 22 k 23 - 91 10 p
Veteran 3
1 Pioneren 20 k 94 - 13 55 p
2 GVI/Jægersborg 20 k 106 - 23 52 p
3 Hvidovre 20 k 52 - 32 40 p
4 AB Tårnby 2 20 k 50 - 47 38 p
5 Stefan 20 k 53 - 57 32 p
6 KFB 20 k 43 - 60 28 p
7 B 1960 20 k 32 - 57 19 p
8 FA 2000 20 k 34 - 54 17 p
9 Fremad Valby 20 k 29 - 62 14 p
10 AB Tårnby 3 20 k 36 - 77 13 p -
11 Vanløse 20 k 28 - 75 11 p
7M Veteran M F
1 KB 8 k 45 - 20 19 p
2 Union 8 k 24 - 12 19 p
3 Sundby 8 k 29 - 38 10 p
4 Pioneren 8 k 19 - 27 7 p -
5 Valby 8 k 19 - 39 3 p -
7M Veteran 1 F
1 KFUM 7 k 38 - 20 18 p
2 AIK Frederiksholm 7 k 39 - 18 15 p
3 HIK 7 k 29 - 20 15 p
4 Husum 7 k 22 - 21 12 p
5 KFB 7 k 33 - 17 10 p
6 Politiet 7 k 19 - 32 9 p
7 CSC 7 k 15 - 28 4 p
8 Brønshøj 7 k 7 - 46 0 p
7M Veteran Mester E
1 KFUM 8 k 48 - 17 21 p
2 AIK. Frederiksholm 8 k 43 - 25 19 p
3 KB 8 k 26 - 19 13 p
4 Pioneren 8 k 18 - 51 4 p
5 Sundby 8 k 28 - 51 1 p
Veteran 7M 1 E
1 CSC 6 k 17 - 9 13 p
2 Politiet 6 k 32 - 16 12 p
3 Valby 6 k 39 - 25 12 p
4 Brønshøj 6 k 32 - 29 9 p
5 KFB 6 k 20 - 33 6 p
6 HIK 6 k 17 - 35 5 p
7 Husum 6 k 17 - 27 4 p
Superveteran 1
1 B 93 22 k 103 - 32 55 p
2 Kastrup 22 k 61 - 36 42 p
3 AB Tårnby 22 k 51 - 31 42 p
4 Dragør 22 k 72 - 51 39 p
5 FA 2000 22 k 44 - 39 33 p
6 Brønshøj. 22 k 71 - 58 30 p
7 B 1903 22 k 55 - 48 30 p
8 KFB 22 k 43 - 50 30 p
9 Fremad Valby 22 k 39 - 42 26 p
10 Hvidovre 22 k 40 - 59 24 p
11 HIK 22 k 37 - 55 18 p
12 SSB 22 k 20 - 135 7 p
Superveteran 2
1 FC Sydhavnen 18 k 57 - 15 45 p
2 Fix 18 k 43 - 15 34 p
3 FB 18 k 49 - 17 33 p
4 Hekla 18 k 34 - 17 33 p
5 GVI 18 k 28 - 22 25 p
6 B 1908 b 18 k 25 - 29 25 p
7 Skovshoved 18 k 27 - 43 22 p
8 Sønderbro Fight 18 k 26 - 46 19 p
9 Jægersborg 18 k 20 - 49 13 p
10 B 1908 a 18 k 17 - 73 5 p
Master 1
1 Brønshøj 22 k 88 - 25 59 p
2 KB 22 k 44 - 26 47 p
3 B 93 22 k 52 - 38 42 p
4 B 1903 22 k 45 - 33 41 p
5 AB 22 k 59 - 41 39 p
6 Rødovre 22 k 47 - 38 28 p
7 Frem 22 k 28 - 24 28 p
8 Fr Amager 22 k 34 - 53 26 p
9 HIK 22 k 38 - 54 21 p
10 FA 2000 22 k 24 - 62 17 p
11 Husum 22 k 25 - 51 15 p
12 B 1908 22 k 16 - 55 8 p
Master 2
1 AB Tårnby b 12 k 58 - 13 31 p
2 Hvidovre 12 k 36 - 21 30 p
3 Fremad Valby 12 k 34 - 16 25 p
4 Taastrup FC 12 k 38 - 19 23 p
5 GVI 12 k 24 - 17 20 p
6 AB Tårnby a 12 k 32 - 31 19 p
7 Viktoria 12 k 25 - 26 17 p
8 Fix 12 k 20 - 26 13 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 12 k 20 - 39 12 p
10 Amalie 12 k 21 - 38 11 p
11 Albertslund IF 12 k 20 - 36 9 p
12 Union 12 k 21 - 41 8 p -
13 FB 12 k 13 - 39 5 p
Master 2 oprykningsspil
1 Fremad Valby 5 k 8 - 1 13 p
2 AB Tårnby b 5 k 13 - 8 10 p
3 Hvidovre 5 k 7 - 5 8 p
4 Taastrup FC 5 k 11 - 8 7 p
5 GVI 5 k 8 - 9 4 p
6 AB Tårnby a 5 k 3 - 19 0 p
Master 2 placeringsspil
1 Albertslund IF 6 k 19 - 12 15 p
2 Viktoria 6 k 19 - 14 10 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 6 k 11 - 11 8 p -
4 Fix 6 k 13 - 14 7 p
5 Amalie 6 k 8 - 9 7 p
6 Union 6 k 14 - 16 7 p
7 FB 6 k 7 - 15 4 p
7M Masters M F
1 AB Tårnby 6 k 28 - 14 15 p
2 Kastrup 6 k 34 - 16 13 p
3 Posten 6 k 29 - 14 13 p
4 Dragør 6 k 35 - 17 12 p
5 Valby 6 k 7 - 26 3 p
6 B 1908 6 k 12 - 37 3 p
7 Sundby KFUM 6 k 4 - 25 3 p -
7M Masters 1 F
1 Sønderbro Fight b 8 k 33 - 17 19 p
2 AB Tårnby 2 8 k 30 - 13 18 p
3 Sundby 8 k 19 - 12 14 p
4 KFUM 8 k 22 - 19 13 p
5 Brønshøj 8 k 18 - 17 13 p
6 Sydhavnen 8 k 23 - 22 12 p
7 B 62 8 k 18 - 21 10 p
8 Sønderbro Fight a 8 k 14 - 26 6 p -
9 KFB 8 k 10 - 40 0 p
7M Masters M E
1 Kastrup 8 k 48 - 14 22 p
2 AB Tårnby 8 k 32 - 25 18 p
3 Dragør 8 k 34 - 16 17 p
4 Sønderbro Fight 8 k 32 - 26 16 p
5 Posten 8 k 26 - 33 9 p
6 Sundby KFUM 8 k 22 - 27 7 p
7 Valby 8 k 13 - 26 7 p
8 Sundby 8 k 11 - 30 7 p -
9 B 1908 8 k 7 - 28 1 p
7M Masters 1 E
1 Sydhavnen 8 k 35 - 18 18 p
2 AB Tårnby 2 8 k 26 - 14 18 p
3 B 62 8 k 17 - 15 12 p
4 KFUM 8 k 20 - 36 7 p -
5 Brønshøj 8 k 18 - 33 4 p
Supermaster 1
indledende
1 B 93 8 k 32 - 5 24 p
2 B 1903 8 k 27 - 15 21 p
3 Frem 8 k 15 - 9 15 p
4 KB 8 k 17 - 15 13 p
5 HIK 8 k 14 - 23 7 p
6 Skovshoved 8 k 12 - 20 7 p
7 Rødovre/FA 2000 8 k 13 - 17 7 p
8 AB 8 k 8 - 19 6 p
9 AB Tårnby 8 k 9 - 24 6 p
Afsluttende med point overført
1 B 93 7 k 63 - 9 45 p
2 B 1903 7 k 54 - 23 34 p
3 Frem 7 k 29 - 17 31 p
4 KB 7 k 23 - 24 21 p
5 HIK 7 k 25 - 47 16 p
6 Skovshoved 7 k 17 - 36 12 p
7 AB 7 k 15 - 36 11 p
8 Rødovre/FA 2000 7 k 19 - 38 10 p
Supermasters 2
Indledende
1 KFUM 8 k 27 - 2 22 p
2 Hvidovre 8 k 13 - 15 11 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 7 - 12 11 p
4 Skjold 8 k 15 - 14 10 p
5 Dragør 8 k 4 - 23 2 p
Afsluttende med point overført
1 KFUM 8 k 51 - 10 42 p
2 Hvidovre 8 k 29 - 35 20 p
3 AIK Frederiksholm 8 k 18 - 28 20 p
4 Dragør 8 k 21 - 34 16 p
5 Skjold 8 k 25 - 37 14 p
7M Supermasters 1 F
1 Husum 9 k 63 - 15 22 p
2 Brønshøj 9 k 37 - 17 20 p
3 Stefan 9 k 18 - 36 7 p
4 KB 9 k 15 - 65 3 p
7M Supermasters 1E
1 Husum 10 k 44 - 10 30 p
2 Brønshøj 10 k 30 - 20 18 p
3 KFB 10 k 22 - 30 12 p
4 KB 10 k 27 - 33 10 p
5 AB Tårnby 10 k 27 - 35 10 p
6 Stefan 10 k 18 - 40 7 p
Grand Old Masters
1 AB Tårnby 16 k 42 - 15 39 p
2 KB 16 k 56 - 9 38 p
3 B 93/B 1903 16 k 33 - 22 26
4 HB/Østerbro 16 k 19 - 32 21 p
5 AB 16 k 23 - 18 19 p
6 Skovshoved/HIK 16 k 17 - 29 16 p
7 FA 2000/Rødovre 16 k 25 - 32 16 p -
8 Sundby 16 k 25 - 47 15 p
9 Østerbro/HB b 16 k 19 - 55 10 p
Super Grand Old Masters 7M F
1 Viktoria 10 k 34 - 22 23 p
2 Frem 10 k 38 - 21 21 p
3 Skovshoved/HIK 10 k 30 - 28 14 p
4 Rødovre 10 k 22 - 29 11 p
5 B 93/B 1903 10 k 16 - 21 8 p
6 AB Tårnby 10 k 16 - 35 7 p
Super Grand Old Masters 7M E
1 Frem 10 k 42 - 22 22 p
2 Viktoria 10 k 39 - 23 22 p
3 Skovshoved/HIK 10 k 27 - 22 14 p
4 B 93/B 1903 10 k 19 - 26 14 p
5 AB Tårnby 10 k 19 - 29 12 p
6 Rødovre 10 k 20 - 44 3 p