Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 E

K

P

score

1

Frem

10

16

32-17

2

KB

10

15

53-14

3

Vanløse

10

12

22-16

4

B 1903

10

8

23-32

5

Skovshoved

10

8

17-28

6

Kastrup

10

1

15-55

 

 

Ynglinge 1 F

K

P

score

1

B 1903

10

17

45-9

2

Skovshoved

10

15

43-13

3

Hvidovre

10

13

33-18

4

GVI

10

11

20-24

5

HIK

10

4

14-42

6

Brønshøj

10

0

6-55

 

 

Ynglinge  2 E

K

P

score

1

ØB

10

13

25-17

2

Hvidovre

10

12

35-22

3

GVI

10

12

16-17

4

Fremad Valby

10

8

24-27

5

Tårnby

10

8

26-34

6

B 93

10

7

25-34

 

 

Ynglinge 2 F

K

P

score

1

Frem

10

17

55-17

2

Vanløse

10

17

40-12

3

Fremad Valby

10

9

25-32

4

Tårnby

10

8

26-30

5

Fr Amager

10

5

15-43

6

B 1908

10

4

14-41

 

 

Ynglinge 3 E

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

10

14

32-21

2

Hellas

10

12

41-19

3

Brønshøj

10

11

30-28

4

HIK

10

9

26-26

5

Fr Amager

10

9

20-33

6

B 1908

10

5

17-39

 

 

Ynglinge 3 F

K

P

score

1

KB

10

20

74-9

2

Kastrup

10

14

30-20

3

ØB

10

10

32-30

4

B 93

10

9

28-29

5

Rødovre

10

3

14-51

6

Hellas

10

2

13-52

 

 

Ynglinge  4

K

P

score

1

Dalgas

16

30

72-13

2

Frem

16

24

67-40

3

Jægersborg

16

23

57-23

4

Stefan

16

18

50-47

5

Union

16

16

44-45

6

Husum

16

10

42-74

7

Skjold

16

9

25-48

8

AB 70

16

8

38-59

9

Pioneren

16

6

36-82

trukket

Valby

 

 

 

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 5

K

P

score

1

KB

18

33

110-23

2

B 1903

18

26

63-46

3

Hvidovre

18

25

52-30

4

Fremad Valby

18

18

78-71

5

Vanløse

18

17

58-54

6

Frem

18

16

64-65

7

Thor

18

16

36-38

8

ØB 2

18

12

45-68

9

Stefan

18

11

26-63

10

ØB 3

18

4

23-97

 

 

Junior 1 E

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

10

14

44-18

2

B 93

10

13

21-22

3

Fr Amager

10

12

33-22

4

GVI

10

10

27-26

5

Fremad Valby

10

7

20-29

6

Kastrup

10

4

14-42

 

 

Junior 1 F

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

8

13

46-6

2

Kastrup

8

12

27-10

3

Tårnby

8

9

22-21

4

B 1908

8

6

13-29

5

Dragør

8

0

10-52

 

 

Junior 2 E

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre

8

15

56-10

2

Frem

8

14

35-13

3

Brønshøj

8

13

58-11

4

ØB

8

10

38-24

5

HIK

8

6

21-23

6

Tårnby

8

6

14-20

7

B 1908

8

6

13-35

8

Dragør

8

2

10-88

9

FB

8

0

5-26

trukket

Skovshoved

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 F

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

8

15

39-17

2

Fremad Valby

8

11

17-12

3

Hvidovre

8

9

21-15

4

Frem

8

5

23-24

5

FB

8

0

10-42

 

 

Junior 3 F

K

P

score

1

B 93

10

18

47-10

2

GVI

10

15

26-16

3

Brønshøj

10

14

33-17

4

HIK

10

7

20-37

5

ØB

10

6

25-32

6

Skovshoved

10

2

14-37

 

 

Junior 4

K

P

score

1

Dalgas

16

25

44-29

2

KFUM

16

24

92-37

3

Jægersborg

16

22

55-32

4

Hakoah

16

21

58-29

5

KFB

16

19

44-33

6

Skjold

16

10

31-83

7

Bispebjerg

16

9

34-62

8

Husum

16

8

40-56

9

Union

16

6

34-72

trukket

B 1903

 

 

 

trukket

Vestia

 

 

 

trukket

Vigerslev

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 5

K

P

score

1

Frem 3

15

25

101-34

2

KB

15

24

103-43

3

Vanløse

15

21

58-36

4

Hvidovre

15

19

51-49

5

B 93

15

10

31-60

6

Tårnby

15

10

32-74

7

Frem 4

15

9

36-63

8

GVI

15

8

54-87

9

Hellas

15

2

20-40

trukket

AB 70

 

 

 

trukket

Fr Amager

 

 

 

trukket

HIK

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 6

K

P

score

1

Sundby

10

17

26-15

2

Stefan

10

12

35-13

3

FIX

10

12

42-28

4

ØB

10

9

26-34

5

Fremad Valby

10

8

29-34

6

Jægersborg

10

2

21-55