Drenge og lilleput

 

Drenge 1

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

18

33

103-11

2

KB

18

31

109-25

3

Hvidovre

18

25

72-28

4

Frem

18

20

39-35

5

B 93

18

19

33-34

6

Kastrup

18

16

26-45

7

Brønshøj

18

15

36-38

8

B 1903

18

14

42-53

9

Dragør

18

4

9-109

10

Vanløse

18

3

13-104

 

 

Drenge 2

K

P

score

1

B 1908

17

31

87-15

2

Rødovre

17

25

43-21

3

HIK

17

23

84-24

4

Hellas

17

21

42-33

5

AB 70

17

19

52-30

6

Tårnby

17

15

57-50

7

GVI

17

12

50-55

8

Skjold

17

10

33-50

9

Fremad Valby

17

6

23-100

trukket

Sundby

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 3

K

P

score

1

Jægersborg

18

33

89-16

2

KB

18

25

70-22

3

Skovshoved

18

25

63-31

4

Husum

18

23

78-34

5

HB/ØB

18

23

63-34

6

FB

18

19

69-46

7

Stefan

18

14

50-49

8

B 93

18

12

45-52

9

Hvidovre

18

3

13-177

10

Bispebjerg

18

1

10-91

 

 

Drenge 4

K

P

score

1

KB

18

33

151-11

2

B 93

18

33

92-15

3

Fr Amager

18

26

101-28

4

Kastrup

18

22

84-37

5

Frem

18

19

65-54

6

Hvidovre

18

19

56-50

7

Vanløse

18

11

31-66

8

B 1903

18

11

31-87

9

Brønshøj

18

6

18-208

10

Dragør

18

0

7-180

 

 

Drenge 5

K

P

score

1

B 1908

14

26

109-7

2

HIK

14

22

59-24

3

Hellas

14

20

60-31

4

Tårnby

14

18

75-35

5

GVI

14

9

23-76

6

Skjold

14

8

32-64

7

AB 70

14

2

11-131

trukket

Sundby

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 6

K

P

score

1

KB

17

30

94-15

2

B 93

17

29

55-9

3

Jægersborg

17

25

67-33

4

HB/ØB

17

23

88-29

5

Skovshoved

17

18

39-53

6

Stefan

17

17

39-41

7

Husum

17

10

31-78

8

Bispebjerg

17

4

9-112

trukket

FB

 

 

 

trukket

Hvidovre

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 7

K

P

score

1

Kastrup 1

24

46

152-20

2

Pioneren

24

40

125-26

3

Hakoah

24

37

124-42

4

Fr Amager

24

36

105-42

5

Valby

24

30

103-39

6

Sylvia

24

20

57-58

7

Frem

24

20

48-72

8

Kastrup 2

24

20

57-87

9

Standard

24

19

72-114

10

Tårnby

24

17

41-120

11

Vigerslev

24

14

33-140

12

HB/ØB

24

9

25-162

trukket

Vestia

 

 

 

trukket

Sundby KFUM

 

 

 

 

 

Drenge 8

K

P

score

1

B 1903

22

39

96-31

2

Dalgas

22

37

161-13

3

Heimdal

22

33

93-37

4

Vanløse

22

27

48-58

5

KFUM

22

27

40-54

6

Union

22

26

78-66

7

HIK

22

26

47-46

8

GVI

22

17

38-81

9

KB

22

14

9-74

10

Kastrup

22

12

22-134

trukket

HB/ØB

 

 

 

trukket

B 72

 

 

 

trukket

Brønshøj

 

 

 

trukket

Fr Amager

 

 

 

 

 

Lilleput 1

K

P

score

1

KB

18

35

109-9

2

Kastrup

18

32

91-17

3

B 93

18

25

58-46

4

Fr Amager

18

19

49-33

5

Hvidovre

18

17

25-27

6

Brønshøj

18

15

39-61

7

Dragør

18

14

45-51

8

Frem

18

11

36-71

9

HIK

18

7

24-67

10

B 1908

18

5

12-106

 

 

Lilleput 2

K

P

score

1

FB

20

32

89-32

2

Rødovre

20

32

83-38

3

Stefan

20

32

73-28

4

Vanløse

20

26

42-30

5

Jægersborg

20

22

62-57

6

Tårnby

20

19

54-55

7

GVI

20

17

38-59

8

Sundby

20

12

32-42

9

AB 70

20

11

34-70

10

B 1903

20

9

37-74

11

Hellas

20

8

29-88

 

 

Lilleput 3

K

P

score

1

Vestia

18

34

119-13

2

HB/ØB

18

32

142-22

3

Skovshoved

18

24

72-28

4

Dalgas

18

24

72-55

5

Skjold

18

20

58-49

6

Husum

18

13

36-69

7

Kastrup

18

11

21-87

8

FB

18

9

32-121

9

KB

18

8

26-68

10

B 93

18

5

22-88

 

 

Lilleput 4

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

18

30

89-18

2

KB

18

30

75-19

3

Dragør

18

29

69-24

4

B 93

18

25

50-25

5

Hvidovre

18

18

43-33

6

B 1908

18

18

47-50

7

Frem

18

12

35-97

8

Fr Amager

18

7

21-59

9

HIK

18

6

17-63

10

Brønshøj

18

5

18-76

 

 

Lilleput 5

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

20

33

108-20

2

Jægersborg

20

32

90-24

3

Rødovre

20

30

122-34

4

Sundby

20

27

80-47

5

B 1903

20

26

101-44

6

Stefan

20

26

68-51

7

AB 70

20

15

64-98

8

GVI

20

15

39-95

9

FB

20

8

33-114

10

Tårnby

20

4

20-105

11

Hellas

20

4

28-121

 

 

Lilleput 6

K

P

score

1

Skovshoved

18

27

50-31

2

Skjold

18

25

71-35

3

Vestia

18

23

50-32

4

HB/ØB

18

21

66-42

5

Dalgas

18

20

56-46

6

Husum

18

19

41-38

7

Heimdal

18

13

27-40

8

B 93

18

13

33-58

9

KB

18

11

26-65

10

Kastrip

18

8

16-49

-

 

Lilleput 7

K

P

score

1

Hakoah

18

33

101-13

2

Fremad Valby

18

30

78-38

3

Sylvia

18

27

75-36

4

Hvidovre

18

22

81-65

5

B 1908

18

22

66-70

6

Fr Amager

18

16

35-57

7

Dragør

18

12

19-64

8

Union

18

8

17-60

9

Vanløse

18

8

10-63

10

HB/ØB

10

4

2-8

trukket

Tårnby

 

 

 

trukket

Skjold

 

 

 

 

 

Lilleput 8

K

P

score

1

KFUM

13

22

61-15

2

Bispebjerg

13

22

56-19

3

Jægersborg

13

14

35-31

4

Frem

13

12

32-38

5

Brønshøj

13

12

44-69

6

B 72

13

9

29-46

7

HIK

13

5

25-59

trukket

Valby