Drenge og lilleput
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
27 |
35-19 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
22 |
30-21 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
31-23 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
21 |
26-20 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
18 |
26-20 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
16 |
29-27 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
16 |
22-27 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
14 |
33-39 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
13 |
20-29 |
10 |
KB |
18 |
11 |
22-43 |
|
Drenge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
35 |
76-8 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
26 |
44-25 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
19 |
19-19 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
17 |
26-30 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
17 |
17-23 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
17 |
37-44 |
7 |
Standard |
18 |
15 |
37-44 |
8 |
GVI |
18 |
14 |
32-40 |
9 |
FB |
18 |
11 |
14-26 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
9 |
19-62 |
|
Drenge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Valby |
18 |
29 |
81-17 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
28 |
69-18 |
3 |
Hellas |
18 |
28 |
49-29 |
4 |
Sundby |
18 |
26 |
59-22 |
5 |
Sylvia |
18 |
20 |
26-40 |
6 |
AB 70 |
18 |
18 |
53-45 |
7 |
Vebro |
18 |
12 |
30-71 |
8 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
10 |
14-79 |
9 |
Pioneren |
18 |
9 |
27-87 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
16 |
28 |
97-10 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
26 |
74-24 |
3 |
Vestia |
16 |
20 |
44-24 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
18 |
60-38 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
16 |
37-32 |
6 |
Heimdal |
16 |
14 |
35-57 |
7 |
AIK |
16 |
10 |
25-32 |
8 |
Dalgas |
16 |
10 |
33-66 |
9 |
Stefan |
16 |
2 |
11-133 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
28 |
52-21 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
28 |
48-17 |
3 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
25 |
53-19 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
25 |
37-16 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
35-23 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
19 |
37-35 |
7 |
B 1903 |
18 |
13 |
34-45 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
10 |
21-50 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
6 |
24-68 |
10 |
Frem |
18 |
5 |
19-67 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
36 |
111-7 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
27 |
84-27 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
25 |
68-26 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
113-28 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
22 |
60-27 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
18 |
42-37 |
7 |
KFUM |
18 |
13 |
17-40 |
8 |
Standard |
18 |
10 |
23-142 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
5 |
5-88 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
0 |
5-106 |
|
Drenge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
16 |
32 |
94-3 |
2 |
Sundby |
16 |
25 |
28-23 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
23 |
26-25 |
4 |
Sylvia |
16 |
20 |
22-73 |
5 |
Valby |
16 |
18 |
22-20 |
6 |
Hellas |
16 |
14 |
9-57 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vebro |
|
|
|
Drenge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Heimdal |
16 |
28 |
51-14 |
2 |
Husum |
16 |
25 |
60-18 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
23 |
45-28 |
4 |
Skjold |
16 |
17 |
41-41 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
17 |
27-40 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
15 |
21-34 |
7 |
Vestia |
16 |
11 |
23-39 |
trukket |
AIK |
16 |
4 |
12-23 |
trukket |
Stefan |
16 |
4 |
11-54 |
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
34 |
81-2 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
27 |
47-14 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
25 |
48-19 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
20 |
37-28 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
15 |
21-28 |
6 |
Dragør |
18 |
15 |
24-45 |
7 |
B 1903 |
18 |
14 |
30-38 |
8 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
14 |
29-49 |
9 |
Frem |
18 |
11 |
21-70 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
5 |
14-59 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
43 |
198-8 |
2 |
Tårnby |
22 |
37 |
105-25 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
36 |
83-31 |
4 |
HIK |
22 |
34 |
66-26 |
5 |
Rødovre |
22 |
25 |
29-31 |
6 |
GVI |
22 |
22 |
20-63 |
7 |
FB |
22 |
19 |
24-112 |
8 |
Fr Amager b |
22 |
18 |
17-91 |
9 |
AB 70 |
22 |
16 |
18-113 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
22 |
4 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
|
Drenge 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
33 |
115-7 |
2 |
KB a |
18 |
30 |
78-17 |
3 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
29 |
79-21 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
24 |
54-29 |
5 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
18 |
70-61 |
6 |
B 93 a |
18 |
16 |
52-58 |
7 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
16 |
36-45 |
8 |
Dragør a |
18 |
6 |
20-94 |
9 |
Frem a |
18 |
6 |
15-148 |
trukket |
B 1903 |
18 |
2 |
11-50 |
|
Drenge 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
36 |
86-12 |
2 |
Kastrup b |
18 |
31 |
47-14 |
3 |
B 93 b |
18 |
23 |
33-29 |
4 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
23 |
32-30 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
18 |
19-48 |
6 |
Vanløse b |
18 |
17 |
20-36 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
16 |
15-46 |
8 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
10 |
9-47 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
18 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
|
|
Drenge 4 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem b |
18 |
32 |
35-10 |
2 |
Kastrup c |
18 |
29 |
24-12 |
3 |
KB b |
18 |
24 |
39-23 |
4 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
24 |
32-20 |
5 |
Dragør b |
18 |
20 |
13-20 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
19 |
21-43 |
trukket |
Fr Amager c |
18 |
16 |
15-24 |
trukket |
Vanløse c |
18 |
4 |
1-33 |
trukket |
Hvidovre c |
|
|
|
trukket |
Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
Lilleput 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
35 |
96-11 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
30 |
79-15 |
3 |
Vanløse |
18 |
23 |
32-23 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
19 |
30-33 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
18 |
35-38 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
16 |
39-61 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
12 |
27-49 |
8 |
B 93 |
18 |
11 |
26-59 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
10 |
21-59 |
10 |
Frem |
18 |
6 |
21-58 |
|
Lilleput 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
18 |
32 |
96-24 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
28 |
88-20 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
28 |
83-53 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
23 |
71-38 |
5 |
Rødovre |
18 |
21 |
54-38 |
6 |
B 1908 |
18 |
18 |
62-59 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
15 |
37-45 |
8 |
ØB |
18 |
9 |
35-54 |
9 |
Sundby |
18 |
4 |
12-130 |
10 |
AB 70 |
18 |
2 |
23-100 |
|
Lilleput 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
24 |
39 |
96-30 |
2 |
Sylvia |
24 |
36 |
125-49 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
24 |
35 |
106-49 |
4 |
Husum |
24 |
31 |
63-37 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
24 |
29 |
72-52 |
6 |
KFUM |
24 |
28 |
108-49 |
7 |
Vigerslev |
24 |
25 |
57-50 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
24 |
23 |
60-51 |
9 |
Skjold |
24 |
22 |
53-70 |
10 |
AIK |
24 |
15 |
43-132 |
11 |
Stefan |
24 |
11 |
33-92 |
12 |
Hellas |
24 |
10 |
35-80 |
13 |
Union |
24 |
8 |
30-145 |
|
Lilleput 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
26 |
52 |
236-15 |
2 |
Vestia |
26 |
45 |
173-17 |
3 |
Dalgas |
26 |
38 |
103-54 |
4 |
Sundby KFUM |
26 |
33 |
119-81 |
5 |
Pioneren |
26 |
32 |
59-72 |
6 |
HB |
26 |
31 |
59-55 |
7 |
Valby |
26 |
29 |
60-69 |
8 |
B 1960 |
26 |
23 |
29-128 |
9 |
Hakoah |
26 |
22 |
32-61 |
10 |
Heimdal |
26 |
21 |
23-92 |
11 |
Olympia |
26 |
14 |
14-115 |
12 |
Vebro |
26 |
12 |
22-96 |
trukket |
Viktoria |
26 |
2 |
1-75 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
|
|
Lilleput 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
35 |
91-12 |
2 |
KB |
18 |
26 |
61-21 |
3 |
Kastrup a |
18 |
26 |
52-26 |
4 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
21 |
60-42 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
20 |
42-35 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
15 |
42-43 |
7 |
Frem |
18 |
12 |
45-97 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
10 |
41-63 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
10 |
34-70 |
10 |
B 1903 |
18 |
5 |
24-83 |
|
Lilleput 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
30 |
110-18 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
30 |
82-21 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
29 |
96-24 |
4 |
GVI |
18 |
23 |
86-33 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
21 |
50-34 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
19 |
53-59 |
7 |
AB 70 |
18 |
12 |
46-74 |
8 |
ØB |
18 |
6 |
31-124 |
9 |
Sundby |
18 |
5 |
8-86 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
5 |
12-101 |
|
Lilleput 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
18 |
34 |
77-15 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
30 |
49-10 |
3 |
Skjold |
18 |
24 |
35-29 |
4 |
Husum |
18 |
22 |
21-36 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
19 |
34-62 |
6 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
15 |
8-43 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
10 |
6-24 |
trukket |
Union |
18 |
14 |
16-27 |
trukket |
Stefan |
18 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Jægersborg |
|
|
|
Lilleput 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup b |
18 |
36 |
124-6 |
2 |
Dalgas |
18 |
23 |
45-51 |
3 |
Sylvia |
18 |
22 |
46-48 |
4 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
19 |
43-48 |
5 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
13 |
30-82 |
6 |
Vestia |
18 |
11 |
21-74 |
|
Lilleput 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
20 |
35 |
111-21 |
2 |
KB a |
20 |
34 |
95-29 |
3 |
Frem |
20 |
25 |
66-35 |
4 |
Kastrup a |
20 |
23 |
37-36 |
5 |
Fr Amager a |
20 |
21 |
60-67 |
6 |
Dragør |
20 |
20 |
49-40 |
7 |
Tårnby |
20 |
17 |
79-62 |
8 |
Vanløse |
20 |
15 |
29-44 |
9 |
B 93 |
20 |
14 |
31-47 |
10 |
HIK |
20 |
12 |
35-55 |
11 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
3 |
17-172 |
|
Lilleput 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager b |
22 |
42 |
83-5 |
2 |
B 1903 |
22 |
36 |
63-24 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
35 |
72-27 |
4 |
Rødovre |
22 |
27 |
60-30 |
5 |
AB 70 |
22 |
25 |
56-56 |
6 |
GVI |
22 |
24 |
54-79 |
7 |
FB |
22 |
22 |
38-68 |
8 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
19 |
26-61 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
16 |
40-57 |
10 |
KB b |
22 |
10 |
10-95 |
trukket |
Sundby |
22 |
6 |
11-11 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
|
Lilleput 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
20 |
38 |
122-18 |
2 |
Fr Amager a |
20 |
37 |
104-15 |
3 |
KB a |
20 |
27 |
62-39 |
4 |
Tårnby |
20 |
24 |
65-32 |
5 |
Vanløse a |
20 |
21 |
33-61 |
6 |
B 93 a |
20 |
20 |
44-74 |
7 |
Kastrup a |
20 |
16 |
18-87 |
8 |
Dragør a |
20 |
13 |
23-67 |
9 |
HIK |
20 |
12 |
30-62 |
10 |
Frem a |
20 |
12 |
18-64 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
|
|
Lilleput 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 b |
21 |
37 |
46-12 |
2 |
Dragør b |
21 |
32 |
39-27 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
21 |
20 |
27-40 |
4 |
B 1903 |
21 |
23 |
20-43 |
5 |
Fr Amager b |
21 |
22 |
22-32 |