Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

18

27

39-29

2

AB

18

26

51-28

3

B 1903

18

22

38-36

4

B 93

18

21

43-30

5

Frem

18

21

43-39

6

KB

18

19

31-30

7

Brønshøj

18

12

21-31

8

Hvidovre

18

12

27-41

9

KFUM

18

12

27-42

10

Vanløse

18

8

31-55

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

20

35

80-15

2

HIK

20

29

60-34

3

Tårnby

20

29

65-39

4

ØB

20

25

52-31

5

Skovshoved

20

25

58-44

6

Rødovre

20

19

41-47

7

Hero

20

15

45-66

8

Husum

20

14

40-61

9

Stefan

20

13

38-63

10

B 1908

20

9

35-66

11

FB

20

7

26-74

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Dalgas

22

38

116-29

2

GVI

22

34

84-40

3

Vestia

22

33

119-35

4

Union

22

31

87-40

5

Skjold

22

29

128-58

6

Bispebjerg

22

23

64-57

7

B 1950

22

16

70-86

8

Stadion

22

16

48-92

9

Borup

22

16

48-110

10

Mariendal

22

15

55-81

11

HB

22

10

26-72

12

Ryvang

22

3

13-158

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Dragør

22

39

98-32

2

Fremad Valby

22

37

84-36

3

Sylvia

22

32

70-45

4

Frederiksholm

22

31

95-42

5

CIK

22

24

86-72

6

Trekanten

22

24

90-58

7

Olympia

22

20

49-78

8

Sundby

22

19

46-82

9

Valby

22

17

40-67

10

Standard

22

9

22-133

trukket

Vigerslev

22

10

33-45

trukket

Hakoah

22

0

0-23

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

AB a

18

31

85-23

2

Brønshøj a

18

30

67-29

3

KB a

18

22

56-47

4

KFUM a

18

20

52-46

5

Frem a

18

16

43-40

6

B 1903 a

18

16

40-55

7

Hvidovre

18

14

45-52

8

Fr Amager a

18

13

27-41

9

B 93

18

11

39-83

10

Vanløse

18

5

24-62

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

AB b

20

34

89-33

2

Rødovre a

20

30

73-31

3

HIK a

20

28

86-41

4

KB b

20

27

84-61

5

Frem b

20

21

44-49

6

Brønshøj b

20

21

67-59

7

ØB a

20

17

43-41

8

KFUM b

20

13

45-74

9

B 1903 b

20

13

47-76

10

B 1908 a

20

12

38-77

11

Skovshoved

20

4

19-93

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C a

K

P

score

1

Dalgas a

18

27

79-39

2

Husum

18

26

97-40

3

HIK b

18

26

66-31

4

Brønshøj c

18

23

92-27

5

Stefan a

18

23

56-33

6

Rødovre b

18

18

68-50

7

Frem c

18

14

49-59

8

Hero

18

13

54-74

9

ØB b

18

8

39-73

10

Union

18

2

9-183

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

31

76-20

2

Kastrup

18

30

126-21

3

Dalgas b

18

27

65-43

4

Fr Amager b

18

23

59-23

5

Frederiksholm

18

23

74-32

6

Stefan b

18

14

44-59

7

B 908 b

18

10

48-80

8

Fremad Valby

18

10

42-100

9

Skjold

18

9

31-100

10

Dragør

18

3

19-106

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

KB

18

30

43-14

2

AB

18

27

34-14

3

Frem

18

21

26-17

4

Fr Amager

18

19

24-18

5

Hvidovre

18

17

28-27

6

KFUM

18

16

18-25

7

B 1903

18

14

28-32

8

Vanløse

18

12

21-40

9

B 93

18

12

21-37

10

Brønshøj

18

12

14-33

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

B 1908

18

27

63-28

2

ØB

18

25

64-18

3

Skovshoved

18

24

67-25

4

FB

18

23

61-30

5

Hero

18

22

37-23

6

Kastrup

18

19

33-32

7

Rødovre

18

17

39-37

8

HIK

18

15

28-43

9

Skjold

18

8

22-79

10

Mariendal

18

0

9-108

 

 

Junior 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Dalgas

18

31

83-31

2

Dragør

18

28

75-27

3

Husum

18

26

61-33

4

Frederiksholm

18

23

61-38

5

Fremad Valby

18

22

45-29

6

Sylvia

18

18

40-36

7

Tårnby

18

15

54-46

8

Standard

18

9

26-48

9

Union

18

8

30-51

10

CIK

18

0

5-141

 

 

Junior 1 C b

K

P

score

1

HB

16

30

89-11

2

Hellas

16

29

51-14

3

Vigerslev

16

25

75-16

4

GVI

16

15

33-35

5

Stadion

16

12

38-39

6

Stefan

16

12

43-48

7

Bispebjerg

16

11

27-37

8

Borup

16

10

23-54

9

Ryvang

16

0

3-128

 

 

Junior 1 C c

K

P

score

1

Valby

16

27

45-16

2

B 1950

16

24

46-14

3

Hakoah

16

24

36-18

4

Olympia

16

18

36-29

5

Vestia

16

17

51-23

6

Trekanten

16

16

37-27

7

VKI

16

8

28-57

8

Heimdal

16

7

12-40

9

Sundby

16

3

8-75

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

B 1903

18

33

43-15

2

KFUM

18

23

34-21

3

Frem a

18

21

45-31

4

AB

18

20

29-23

5

KB

18

18

41-36

6

Vanløse

18

15

33-36

7

Fr Amager

18

15

27-33

8

Brønshøj a

18

12

30-47

9

B 93

18

12

28-51

10

Hvidovre

18

11

20-37

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj b

18

29

46-16

2

FB

18

28

57-15

3

Rødovre

18

28

60-18

4

ØB

18

26

33-17

5

Frem b

18

19

32-28

6

Kastrup

18

16

33-31

7

Skovshoved

18

12

23-40

8

HIK

18

12

30-39

9

B 1908

18

10

23-57

trukket

Mariendal

18

0

2-76

 

 

Junior 2 C a

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

27

64-17

2

Husum

18

27

59-25

3

Fremad Valby

18

26

47-27

4

Hero

18

24

66-21

5

Dalgas

18

22

47-39

6

Sylvia

18

17

38-62

7

Frederiksholm

18

16

48-48

8

Dragør

18

10

18-56

9

Standard

18

6

10-59

10

Union

18

5

24-66

 

 

Junior 2 C b

K

P

score

1

Stefan

16

25

32-16

2

Hellas

16

23

53-17

3

Skjold

16

22

52-33

4

HB

16

20

35-26

5

GVI

16

18

37-31

6

Bispebjerg

16

16

34-39

7

Olympia

16

10

10-46

8

Vigerslev

16

10

16-50

trukket

Trekanten

16

0

1-12

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

KB a

18

30

64-21

2

B 1903

18

26

58-29

3

KFUM a

18

26

49-25

4

Frem a

18

25

61-35

5

Hvidovre

18

20

31-21

6

B 93

18

17

32-34

7

AB a

18

17

38-38

8

Brønshøj a

18

12

25-47

9

Fr Amager

18

7

20-44

10

Rødovre

18

0

13-97

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

KB b

16

28

65-13

2

Sylvia a

16

23

61-22

3

Brønshøj b

16

21

34-19

4

AB b

16

18

42-31

5

FB a

16

17

42-34

6

Kastrup

16

14

37-28

7

HIK

16

13

33-39

8

Frem b

16

10

21-53

9

B 1908

16

0

6-102

 

 

Junior 3 C

K

P

score

1

KFUM b

16

30

117-6

2

Hero

16

29

43-15

3

Sylvia b

16

19

46-32

4

Husum

16

19

52-32

5

FB b

16

14

49-47

6

Stefan

16

13

40-56

7

Tårnby

16

10

26-53

8

Dragør

16

6

19-65

9

Dalgas

16

4

4-90

 

 

Junior 4 A

K

P

score

1

KFUM

16

24

54-15

2

Frem

16

24

48-16

3

KB

16

21

23-15

4

B 1903

16

17

23-9

5

AB

16

17

32-36

6

Fr Amager

16

17

20-26

7

Brønshøj

16

14

26-25

8

Hvidovre

16

8

15-50

trukket

Rødovre

16

2

9-58