Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
24 |
39 |
90-35 |
2 |
HIK |
24 |
32 |
50-34 |
3 |
B 93 |
24 |
29 |
73-53 |
4 |
KB |
24 |
26 |
63-40 |
5 |
AB |
24 |
23 |
53-52 |
6 |
B 1903 |
24 |
23 |
54-59 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
24 |
20 |
50-65 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
24 |
18 |
55-63 |
9 |
KFUM |
24 |
6 |
35-122 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
21 |
35 |
77-28 |
2 |
Mariendal |
21 |
32 |
69-39 |
3 |
ØB |
21 |
24 |
88-54 |
4 |
Rødovre |
21 |
24 |
45-46 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
21 |
19 |
63-56 |
6 |
Vanløse |
21 |
19 |
58-61 |
7 |
B 1908 |
21 |
14 |
41-89 |
8 |
Sundby |
21 |
1 |
19-87 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
21 |
31 |
91-39 |
2 |
Als Frederiksholm |
21 |
30 |
82-43 |
3 |
Kastrup |
21 |
27 |
92-45 |
4 |
GVI |
21 |
26 |
73-54 |
5 |
Dalgas |
21 |
22 |
46-59 |
6 |
Hellas |
21 |
16 |
53-66 |
7 |
FB |
21 |
15 |
49-79 |
8 |
Hero |
21 |
1 |
23-124 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
21 |
38 |
131-32 |
2 |
Union |
21 |
29 |
80-34 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
21 |
23 |
45-47 |
4 |
Vestia |
21 |
22 |
73-51 |
5 |
Borup |
21 |
22 |
71-52 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
21 |
18 |
56-72 |
7 |
Viktoria |
21 |
10 |
37-148 |
8 |
Stefan |
21 |
6 |
38-95 |
Ynglinge 1 C c - hele række annulleret |
|||
Deltagerne |
|
|
|
CIK |
|
|
|
Dragør |
|
|
|
Hakoah |
|
|
|
Olympia |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
|
|
Sylvia |
|
|
|
Tårnby |
|
|
|
Trekanten |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK a |
24 |
42 |
93-24 |
2 |
Frem a |
24 |
38 |
93-41 |
3 |
B 93 a |
24 |
30 |
93-57 |
4 |
KB a |
24 |
25 |
55-53 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
24 |
23 |
54-71 |
6 |
AB a |
24 |
19 |
61-77 |
7 |
B 1903 |
24 |
15 |
62-82 |
8 |
KFUM a |
24 |
13 |
63-97 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
24 |
11 |
43-115 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
21 |
38 |
116-32 |
2 |
Vanløse |
21 |
37 |
111-20 |
3 |
Rødovre |
21 |
27 |
41-57 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
21 |
23 |
49-59 |
5 |
ØB |
21 |
17 |
43-84 |
6 |
B 1908 |
21 |
14 |
30-85 |
trukket |
Sundby |
21 |
12 |
21-54 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
21 |
0 |
2-22 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 b |
27 |
44 |
91-35 |
2 |
KFUM b |
27 |
41 |
67-47 |
3 |
HIK b |
27 |
32 |
39-47 |
4 |
Kastrup |
27 |
30 |
50-63 |
5 |
Husum |
27 |
18 |
37-103 |
trukket |
AB b |
27 |
33 |
68-28 |
trukket |
Frem b |
27 |
30 |
42-22 |
trukket |
KB b |
27 |
23 |
64-25 |
trukket |
GVI |
27 |
15 |
33-80 |
trukket |
Hellas |
27 |
0 |
10-51 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
24 |
36 |
49-18 |
2 |
KB |
24 |
35 |
49-29 |
3 |
AB |
24 |
27 |
42-34 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
24 |
27 |
38-34 |
5 |
B 1903 |
24 |
24 |
37-34 |
6 |
B 93 |
24 |
20 |
34-40 |
7 |
KFUM |
24 |
17 |
31-48 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
24 |
15 |
33-50 |
9 |
HIK |
24 |
15 |
18-44 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
24 |
36 |
80-30 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
24 |
35 |
90-27 |
3 |
FB |
24 |
32 |
96-47 |
4 |
Husum |
24 |
30 |
48-51 |
5 |
B 1908 |
24 |
28 |
51-45 |
6 |
Sundby |
24 |
22 |
41-49 |
7 |
Kastrup |
24 |
13 |
28-73 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
24 |
10 |
44-103 |
9 |
ØB |
24 |
10 |
43-96 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
24 |
36 |
59-22 |
2 |
Sylvia |
24 |
35 |
62-30 |
3 |
Hellas |
24 |
34 |
75-29 |
4 |
Mariendal |
24 |
31 |
76-47 |
5 |
Tårnby |
24 |
30 |
54-39 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
24 |
16 |
32-55 |
7 |
Valby |
24 |
13 |
44-77 |
8 |
Olympia |
24 |
11 |
29-68 |
9 |
Union |
24 |
10 |
32-97 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Als Frederiksholm |
24 |
43 |
53-14 |
2 |
Stefan |
24 |
40 |
92-16 |
3 |
Hero |
24 |
36 |
68-21 |
4 |
HB |
24 |
28 |
68-57 |
5 |
Standard |
24 |
25 |
31-56 |
6 |
CIK |
24 |
17 |
20-66 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
24 |
11 |
12-65 |
trukket |
GVI |
24 |
9 |
11-66 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
24 |
7 |
13-7 |
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
24 |
43 |
128-27 |
2 |
Heimdal |
24 |
41 |
108-34 |
3 |
Stadion |
24 |
27 |
64-51 |
4 |
Vebro |
24 |
24 |
63-48 |
5 |
Hakoah |
24 |
22 |
58-68 |
6 |
Skjold |
24 |
22 |
58-87 |
7 |
Vestia |
24 |
17 |
37-83 |
8 |
Viktoria |
24 |
17 |
31-86 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
24 |
3 |
16-79 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
24 |
39 |
75-23 |
2 |
B 93 |
24 |
32 |
59-36 |
3 |
AB |
24 |
30 |
42-40 |
4 |
KB |
24 |
29 |
52-33 |
5 |
KFUM |
24 |
28 |
42-31 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
24 |
4 |
47-39 |
7 |
B 1903 |
24 |
16 |
39-55 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
24 |
11 |
23-68 |
9 |
HIK |
24 |
7 |
10-64 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
24 |
40 |
80-26 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
24 |
33 |
82-40 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
24 |
32 |
62-30 |
4 |
FB |
24 |
28 |
66-32 |
5 |
B 1908 |
24 |
24 |
48-56 |
6 |
Kastrup |
24 |
22 |
45-56 |
7 |
Sundby |
24 |
14 |
21-67 |
8 |
ØB |
24 |
12 |
36-75 |
9 |
Husum |
24 |
11 |
22-80 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
24 |
43 |
104-23 |
2 |
Rødovre |
24 |
41 |
90-18 |
3 |
Sylvia |
24 |
31 |
48-36 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
24 |
29 |
54-41 |
5 |
Valby |
24 |
21 |
23-61 |
6 |
Mariendal |
24 |
20 |
39-43 |
7 |
Union |
24 |
9 |
16-118 |
trukket |
Olympia |
24 |
10 |
17-17 |
trukket |
Hellas |
24 |
8 |
13-47 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
21 |
40 |
79-16 |
2 |
KB a |
21 |
32 |
54-20 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
21 |
23 |
50-43 |
4 |
KFUM a |
21 |
23 |
51-61 |
5 |
AB a |
21 |
22 |
34-55 |
6 |
B 93 |
21 |
20 |
29-50 |
trukket |
B 1903 |
21 |
8 |
24-76 |
trukket |
HIK |
|
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem b |
21 |
39 |
86-14 |
2 |
AB b |
21 |
26 |
51-42 |
3 |
KB b |
21 |
25 |
41-29 |
4 |
Vanløse |
21 |
22 |
38-35 |
5 |
KFUM b |
21 |
21 |
36-50 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
21 |
19 |
42-52 |
7 |
B 1908 |
21 |
13 |
14-75 |
tr |
Pioneren |
21 |
3 |
9-20 |
|
Junior 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem c |
21 |
37 |
80-18 |
2 |
FB |
21 |
35 |
73-22 |
3 |
Heimdal |
21 |
25 |
38-53 |
4 |
Frem d |
21 |
17 |
18-111 |
trukket |
Tårnby |
21 |
22 |
26-24 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
21 |
12 |
18-24 |
trukket |
Standard |
21 |
12 |
16-28 |
trukket |
Sundby |
21 |
6 |
26-15 |