Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

Frem

24

39

90-35

2

HIK

24

32

50-34

3

B 93

24

29

73-53

4

KB

24

26

63-40

5

AB

24

23

53-52

6

B 1903

24

23

54-59

7

Brønshøj

24

20

50-65

8

Fr Amager

24

18

55-63

9

KFUM

24

6

35-122

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre

21

35

77-28

2

Mariendal

21

32

69-39

3

ØB

21

24

88-54

4

Rødovre

21

24

45-46

5

Skovshoved

21

19

63-56

6

Vanløse

21

19

58-61

7

B 1908

21

14

41-89

8

Sundby

21

1

19-87

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Husum

21

31

91-39

2

Als Frederiksholm

21

30

82-43

3

Kastrup

21

27

92-45

4

GVI

21

26

73-54

5

Dalgas

21

22

46-59

6

Hellas

21

16

53-66

7

FB

21

15

49-79

8

Hero

21

1

23-124

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

HB

21

38

131-32

2

Union

21

29

80-34

3

Fremad Valby

21

23

45-47

4

Vestia

21

22

73-51

5

Borup

21

22

71-52

6

Bispebjerg

21

18

56-72

7

Viktoria

21

10

37-148

8

Stefan

21

6

38-95

 

Ynglinge 1 C c - hele række annulleret

     
Deltagerne

 

 

 

CIK

 

 

 

Dragør

 

 

 

Hakoah

 

 

 

Olympia

 

 

 

Standard

 

 

 

Sylvia

 

 

 

Tårnby

 

 

 

Trekanten

 

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

HIK a

24

42

93-24

2

Frem a

24

38

93-41

3

B 93 a

24

30

93-57

4

KB a

24

25

55-53

5

Brønshøj

24

23

54-71

6

AB a

24

19

61-77

7

B 1903

24

15

62-82

8

KFUM a

24

13

63-97

9

Fr Amager

24

11

43-115

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre

21

38

116-32

2

Vanløse

21

37

111-20

3

Rødovre

21

27

41-57

4

Skovshoved

21

23

49-59

5

ØB

21

17

43-84

6

B 1908

21

14

30-85

trukket

Sundby

21

12

21-54

trukket

Mariendal

21

0

2-22

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C

K

P

score

1

B 93 b

27

44

91-35

2

KFUM b

27

41

67-47

3

HIK b

27

32

39-47

4

Kastrup

27

30

50-63

5

Husum

27

18

37-103

trukket

AB b

27

33

68-28

trukket

Frem b

27

30

42-22

trukket

KB b

27

23

64-25

trukket

GVI

27

15

33-80

trukket

Hellas

27

0

10-51

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

Frem

24

36

49-18

2

KB

24

35

49-29

3

AB

24

27

42-34

4

Brønshøj

24

27

38-34

5

B 1903

24

24

37-34

6

B 93

24

20

34-40

7

KFUM

24

17

31-48

8

Fr Amager

24

15

33-50

9

HIK

24

15

18-44

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

24

36

80-30

2

Hvidovre

24

35

90-27

3

FB

24

32

96-47

4

Husum

24

30

48-51

5

B 1908

24

28

51-45

6

Sundby

24

22

41-49

7

Kastrup

24

13

28-73

8

Skovshoved

24

10

44-103

9

ØB

24

10

43-96

 

 

Junior 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

24

36

59-22

2

Sylvia

24

35

62-30

3

Hellas

24

34

75-29

4

Mariendal

24

31

76-47

5

Tårnby

24

30

54-39

6

Fremad Valby

24

16

32-55

7

Valby

24

13

44-77

8

Olympia

24

11

29-68

9

Union

24

10

32-97

 

 

Junior 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Als Frederiksholm

24

43

53-14

2

Stefan

24

40

92-16

3

Hero

24

36

68-21

4

HB

24

28

68-57

5

Standard

24

25

31-56

6

CIK

24

17

20-66

trukket

Bispebjerg

24

11

12-65

trukket

GVI

24

9

11-66

trukket

Dalgas

24

7

13-7

 

 

Junior 1 C c

K

P

score

1

Dragør

24

43

128-27

2

Heimdal

24

41

108-34

3

Stadion

24

27

64-51

4

Vebro

24

24

63-48

5

Hakoah

24

22

58-68

6

Skjold

24

22

58-87

7

Vestia

24

17

37-83

8

Viktoria

24

17

31-86

trukket

Trekanten

24

3

16-79

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

Frem

24

39

75-23

2

B 93

24

32

59-36

3

AB

24

30

42-40

4

KB

24

29

52-33

5

KFUM

24

28

42-31

6

Brønshøj

24

4

47-39

7

B 1903

24

16

39-55

8

Fr Amager

24

11

23-68

9

HIK

24

7

10-64

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

24

40

80-26

2

Skovshoved

24

33

82-40

3

Hvidovre

24

32

62-30

4

FB

24

28

66-32

5

B 1908

24

24

48-56

6

Kastrup

24

22

45-56

7

Sundby

24

14

21-67

8

ØB

24

12

36-75

9

Husum

24

11

22-80

 

 

Junior 2 C a

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

24

43

104-23

2

Rødovre

24

41

90-18

3

Sylvia

24

31

48-36

4

Fremad Valby

24

29

54-41

5

Valby

24

21

23-61

6

Mariendal

24

20

39-43

7

Union

24

9

16-118

trukket

Olympia

24

10

17-17

trukket

Hellas

24

8

13-47

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

Frem a

21

40

79-16

2

KB a

21

32

54-20

3

Brønshøj

21

23

50-43

4

KFUM a

21

23

51-61

5

AB a

21

22

34-55

6

B 93

21

20

29-50

trukket

B 1903

21

8

24-76

trukket

HIK

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

Frem b

21

39

86-14

2

AB b

21

26

51-42

3

KB b

21

25

41-29

4

Vanløse

21

22

38-35

5

KFUM b

21

21

36-50

6

Fr Amager

21

19

42-52

7

B 1908

21

13

14-75

tr

Pioneren

21

3

9-20

 

 

Junior 3 C

K

P

score

1

Frem c

21

37

80-18

2

FB

21

35

73-22

3

Heimdal

21

25

38-53

4

Frem d

21

17

18-111

trukket

Tårnby

21

22

26-24

trukket

Rødovre

21

12

18-24

trukket

Standard

21

12

16-28

trukket

Sundby

21

6

26-15