Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

AB

18

31

60-15

2

B 93

18

30

68-22

3

Frem

18

20

44-38

4

B 1903

18

17

44-37

5

HIK

18

17

35-46

6

KB

18

16

30-38

7

ØB

18

16

34-46

8

Fr Amager

18

15

30-38

9

KFUM

18

13

26-42

10

Brønshøj

18

5

28-77

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

B 1908

14

26

93-9

2

Mariendal

14

22

56-29

3

Sundby

14

16

29-26

4

Vanløse

14

12

23-29

5

Dalgas

14

10

26-59

6

FB

14

10

21-43

7

Hvidovre

14

8

22-54

8

Skovshoved

14

8

32-52

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

12

22

55-16

2

Tårnby

12

17

54-17

3

Borup

12

17

33-26

4

Kastrup

12

11

34-40

5

Husum

12

11

32-44

6

Stefan

12

3

11-39

7

Viktoria

12

1

7-44

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Hellas

12

23

58-13

2

Olympia

12

19

46-15

3

Union

12

16

51-16

4

CIK

12

13

31-52

5

Trekanten

12

7

20-49

6

Fremad Valby

12

4

11-60

trukket

Als

12

2

4-17

 

 

Ynglinge 1 D

K

P

score

1

GVI

12

23

35-19

2

Hero

12

20

41-21

3

HB

12

13

34-25

4

Valby

12

11

26-31

5

Posten

12

9

15-55

trukket

Standard

 

 

trukket

Hekla

12

6

9-9

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

B 93

18

30

85-28

2

B 1903 a

18

27

76-20

3

Frem a

18

21

57-38

4

ØB a

18

21

57-43

5

AB

18

20

65-40

6

KB a

18

19

54-39

7

Fr Amager a

18

19

73-50

8

KFUM a

18

18

54-40

9

HIK

18

5

18-109

10

Brønshøj

18

0

9-141

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

KB b

16

28

52-17

2

Frem b

16

26

44-19

3

B 1903 b

16

25

34-20

4

KFUM b

16

19

45-32

5

Fr Amager b

16

18

18-27

6

ØB b

16

15

18-49

7

Skovshoved

16

9

19-68

trukket

Hvidovre

 

 

trukket

B 1908

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2 C

K

P

score

1

Mariendal

16

30

113-9

2

Sundby

16

26

64-32

3

Frem c

16

25

90-22

4

Rødovre

16

16

50-61

5

Vanløse

16

15

61-43

6

Hellas

16

12

22-63

7

Borup

16

6

25-126

trukket

Tårnby

16

0

6-67

trukket

Dalgas

16

10

34-44

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

KB

18

27

40-10

2

Frem

18

22

41-27

3

HIK

18

21

24-19

4

KFUM

18

18

27-31

5

Fr Amager

18

18

19-28

6

ØB

18

17

18-22

7

Brønshøj

18

16

29-39

8

B 1903

18

14

26-27

9

B 93

18

14

16-22

10

AB

18

13

15-30

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

16

28

61-13

2

Skovshoved

16

27

48-16

3

Sundby

16

25

46-11

4

B 1908

16

20

31-21

5

FB

16

15

28-31

6

Mariendal

16

10

24-40

7

Vanløse

16

7

21-47

8

Hellas

16

6

15-69

9

Dalgas

16

6

17-43

 

 

Junior 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

16

29

65-10

2

Tårnby

16

25

69-17

3

GVI

16

25

51-25

4

Fremad Valby

16

16

42-40

5

CIK

16

14

32-19

6

Viktoria

16

14

35-27

7

Hvidovre

16

13

16-33

8

Husum

16

5

9-86

9

Stefan

16

3

7-69

 

 

Junior 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Union

16

30

81-5

2

Vestia

16

30

35-8

3

Dragør

16

21

26-12

4

Standard

16

17

12-22

5

Frederiksholm

16

17

19-50

6

Valby

16

15

14-39

7

Posten

16

8

6-57

trukket

Hekla

 

 

trukket

Als

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 D

K

P

score

1

HB

16

28

36-12

2

Olympia

16

28

42-11

3

Borup

16

24

33-12

4

Trekanten

16

18

22-23

5

Ydun

16

16

18-42

6

Hero

16

13

13-19

7

Stadion

16

11

16-41

trukket

Sylvia

 

trukket

Velo

16

6

6-29

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

ØB

18

32

41-15

2

KB

18

25

56-22

3

AB

18

24

36-21

4

Frem

18

22

37-19

5

B 1903

18

17

38-45

6

KFUM

18

15

29-39

7

B 93

18

14

19-27

8

Fr Amager

18

13

24-41

9

HIK

18

11

27-51

10

Brønshøj

18

7

27-54

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Sundby a

16

31

84-5

2

Skovshoved

16

25

34-15

3

B 1908

16

20

27-20

4

Kastrup

16

18

39-40

5

Mariendal

16

16

30-53

6

Vanløse

16

12

40-36

7

FB

16

12

36-41

8

Hellas

16

6

12-61

9

Dalgas

16

4

10-41

 

 

Junior 2 C a

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre

16

32

57-8

2

Tårnby

16

24

43-24

3

Rødovre

16

23

30-18

4

GVI

16

22

35-33

5

CIK a

16

19

19-27

6

Viktoria

16

9

15-45

7

Fremad Valby

16

9

12-50

trukket

Husum

 

 

 

trukket

Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 C b

K

P

score

1

CIK b

12

22

47-14

2

Union

12

21

32-14

3

HB

12

14

10-28

4

Sundby b

12

13

19-22

5

Trekanten

12

9

18-36

6

Standard

12

2

3-7

trukket

Vestia

12

1

2-13

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

Frem a

16

30

44-1

2

KB a

16

21

29-13

3

Fr Amager

16

19

27-24

4

AB a

16

18

20-19

5

B 1903

16

17

30-23

6

ØB a

16

14

24-36

7

KFUM a

16

13

19-44

8

B 93

16

12

22-26

trukket

HIK

16

0

7-36

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

AB b

16

29

53-10

2

Frem b

16

21

52-27

3

KB b

16

18

42-26

4

ØB b

16

18

21-17

5

Sundby

16

18

24-28

6

Skovshoved a

16

15

27-42

7

Brønshøj

16

14

36-34

8

B 1908

16

6

13-35

9

KFUM b

16

3

12-61

 

 

Junior 3 C

K

P

score

1

CIK

18

30

47-6

2

Tårnby

18

29

47-15

3

Union

18

29

17-22

4

Kastrup

18

23

18-28

5

Vanløse

18

20

20-41

6

Viktoria

18

14

15-35

7

Rødovre

18

12

7-19

trukket

FB

 

 

trukket

Standard

18

1

1-1

trukket

Skovshoved b

18

9

29-18