Ungdom
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
|
1 |
Frem |
18 |
31 |
82-26 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
28 |
52-29 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
27 |
74-29 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
26 |
54-36 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
15 |
46-35 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
15 |
29-49 |
7 |
AB |
18 |
14 |
38-73 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
10 |
26-47 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
9 |
25-54 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
5 |
28-76 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
14 |
26 |
84-18 |
2 |
Husum |
14 |
21 |
89-33 |
3 |
FB |
14 |
18 |
66-47 |
4 |
Mariendal |
14 |
15 |
43-51 |
5 |
Kastrup |
14 |
11 |
43-61 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
14 |
11 |
38-44 |
7 |
Dalgas |
14 |
9 |
36-89 |
8 |
B 1908 |
14 |
1 |
10-66 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
28 |
74-13 |
2 |
Sundby |
16 |
26 |
68-36 |
3 |
Dragør |
16 |
22 |
54-43 |
4 |
Tria |
16 |
19 |
46-34 |
5 |
Vestia |
16 |
18 |
64-45 |
6 |
Tårnby |
16 |
15 |
58-49 |
7 |
Trekanten |
16 |
4 |
28-95 |
8 |
Hellas |
16 |
4 |
6-86 |
trukket |
Als |
16 |
8 |
32-29 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Viktoria |
14 |
26 |
38-23 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
22 |
38-15 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
16 |
43-25 |
4 |
Borup |
14 |
15 |
30-23 |
5 |
Union |
14 |
14 |
28-47 |
6 |
Rødovre |
14 |
13 |
24-31 |
7 |
HB |
14 |
6 |
14-51 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
29 |
98-32 |
2 |
Frem a |
18 |
26 |
70-28 |
3 |
AB |
18 |
26 |
55-28 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
25 |
54-35 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
20 |
59-49 |
6 |
ØB a |
18 |
19 |
46-37 |
7 |
KFUM a |
18 |
15 |
54-52 |
8 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
12 |
37-44 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
8 |
27-114 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
0 |
15-96 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
16 |
28 |
82-27 |
2 |
Frem b |
16 |
27 |
99-15 |
3 |
KFUM b |
16 |
21 |
42-31 |
4 |
Fr Amager b |
16 |
20 |
62-22 |
5 |
ØB b |
16 |
19 |
89-58 |
6 |
Husum |
16 |
13 |
46-75 |
7 |
Viktoria |
16 |
6 |
30-87 |
8 |
Borup |
16 |
4 |
10-137 |
trukket |
Hvidovre |
16 |
6 |
22-30 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
33 |
75-21 |
2 |
AB |
18 |
31 |
77-15 |
3 |
ØB |
18 |
24 |
37-29 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
48-21 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
39-23 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
13 |
27-33 |
7 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
26-54 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
12 |
18-36 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
8 |
20-45 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
3 |
10-100 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
33 |
102-8 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
26 |
46-18 |
3 |
Dalgas |
18 |
24 |
49-38 |
4 |
Hellas |
18 |
22 |
57-40 |
5 |
Husum |
18 |
16 |
31-43 |
6 |
Mariendal |
18 |
15 |
31-45 |
7 |
Kastrup |
18 |
15 |
25-77 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
12 |
31-48 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
10 |
20-43 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
7 |
21-54 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
13 |
25 |
68-9 |
2 |
Als |
13 |
22 |
31-14 |
3 |
Borup |
13 |
21 |
47-14 |
4 |
HB |
13 |
20 |
28-21 |
5 |
GVI |
13 |
19 |
24-11 |
6 |
Viktoria |
13 |
16 |
23-22 |
7 |
Tria |
13 |
14 |
11-21 |
8 |
Valby |
13 |
11 |
19-47 |
9 |
Union |
13 |
10 |
6-52 |
10 |
Pioneren |
13 |
8 |
8-34 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
13 |
8 |
4-15 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
13 |
4 |
0-6 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
0 |
1-4 |
trukket |
Hero |
|
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
12 |
24 |
64-7 |
2 |
Stefan |
12 |
22 |
45-7 |
3 |
Tårnby |
12 |
19 |
56-8 |
4 |
Trekanten |
12 |
17 |
33-24 |
5 |
Olympia |
12 |
16 |
42-19 |
6 |
Vestia |
12 |
12 |
20-29 |
7 |
NKU |
12 |
12 |
28-26 |
8 |
Hekla |
12 |
11 |
42-31 |
9 |
CIK |
12 |
10 |
39-24 |
10 |
Dragør |
12 |
6 |
15-55 |
11 |
Sylvia |
12 |
5 |
7-68 |
12 |
Heimdal |
12 |
2 |
8-77 |
trukket |
Svif |
|
|
Junior 2A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
30 |
57-13 |
2 |
AB |
18 |
28 |
52-10 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
26 |
58-12 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
24 |
39-23 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
40-28 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
17 |
32-34 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
13 |
26-36 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
11 |
20-29 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
9 |
21-63 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
0 |
2-99 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
16 |
25 |
66-17 |
2 |
Mariendal |
16 |
23 |
44-21 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
19 |
36-19 |
4 |
Vanløse |
16 |
18 |
33-30 |
5 |
Hellas |
16 |
17 |
47-49 |
6 |
Dalgas |
16 |
16 |
36-35 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
15 |
45-32 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
7 |
22-67 |
9 |
FB |
16 |
4 |
14-73 |
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
12 |
24 |
20-3 |
2 |
CIK |
12 |
20 |
16-7 |
3 |
Tårnby |
12 |
14 |
11-11 |
4 |
Trekanten |
12 |
8 |
2-16 |
trukket |
HB |
12 |
6 |
6-13 |
trukket |
Viktoria |
12 |
4 |
4-9 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
14 |
22 |
41-11 |
2 |
B 93 |
14 |
21 |
42-22 |
3 |
KB a |
14 |
19 |
39-23 |
4 |
Frem a |
14 |
16 |
22-21 |
5 |
B 1903 |
14 |
12 |
20-21 |
6 |
ØB a |
14 |
11 |
19-30 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
14 |
7 |
12-37 |
8 |
KFUM |
14 |
4 |
9-39 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB b |
10 |
19 |
18-5 |
2 |
Frem b |
10 |
17 |
29-10 |
3 |
KB b |
10 |
8 |
17-17 |
4 |
Sundby |
10 |
8 |
9-24 |
5 |
Hellas |
10 |
8 |
7-24 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
31 |
79-15 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
26 |
70-23 |
3 |
AB |
18 |
25 |
42-20 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
18 |
27-33 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
18 |
16-25 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
18 |
30-34 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
15 |
17-40 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
22-48 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
10 |
38-59 |
10 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
7 |
13-57 |
|
Drenge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
16 |
31 |
76-11 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
24 |
36-16 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
20 |
53-34 |
4 |
Vanløse |
16 |
19 |
41-30 |
5 |
Dalgas |
16 |
17 |
31-29 |
6 |
Husum |
16 |
13 |
42-34 |
7 |
FB |
16 |
11 |
21-47 |
8 |
Mariendal |
16 |
8 |
36-59 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
1 |
7-83 |
|
Drenge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
13 |
24 |
92-9 |
2 |
Kastrup |
13 |
23 |
64-8 |
3 |
Tårnby |
13 |
21 |
67-18 |
4 |
CIK |
13 |
19 |
29-20 |
5 |
NKU |
13 |
18 |
46-18 |
6 |
Vesyia |
13 |
15 |
31-46 |
7 |
Dragør |
13 |
13 |
23-30 |
8 |
Trekanten |
13 |
10 |
24-39 |
9 |
Standard |
13 |
9 |
18-28 |
10 |
Olympia |
13 |
9 |
16-43 |
11 |
Hekla |
13 |
9 |
22-32 |
12 |
Stefan |
13 |
8 |
14-46 |
13 |
Sylvia |
13 |
4 |
3-79 |
14 |
Svif |
13 |
0 |
1-34 |
|
Drenge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
BBG |
14 |
24 |
56-11 |
2 |
Rødovre |
14 |
23 |
51-10 |
3 |
Tria |
14 |
22 |
46-18 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
20 |
48-18 |
5 |
GVI |
14 |
19 |
50-26 |
6 |
Ryvang |
14 |
17 |
34-22 |
7 |
Viktoria |
14 |
15 |
37-32 |
8 |
Borup |
14 |
13 |
29-42 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
12 |
24-42 |
10 |
Als |
14 |
12 |
20-28 |
11 |
HB |
14 |
10 |
22-50 |
12 |
Pioneren |
14 |
8 |
23-33 |
13 |
Heimdal |
14 |
7 |
24-39 |
14 |
Ydun |
14 |
6 |
14-51 |
15 |
Union |
14 |
2 |
13-69 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
30 |
69-17 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
26 |
49-18 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
25 |
38-20 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
23 |
33-23 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
38-39 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
13 |
27-36 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
13 |
32-51 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
31-55 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
12 |
24-52 |
10 |
B 1903 |
18 |
7 |
23-53 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
16 |
28 |
67-15 |
2 |
Vanløse |
16 |
25 |
63-18 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
21 |
34-32 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
16 |
22-26 |
5 |
Mariendal |
16 |
15 |
25-35 |
6 |
FB |
16 |
13 |
13-26 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
11 |
26-28 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
10 |
31-36 |
9 |
Dalgas |
16 |
3 |
12-77 |
|
Drenge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
16 |
28 |
66-12 |
2 |
CIK |
16 |
26 |
50-11 |
3 |
Sundby a |
16 |
16 |
32-22 |
4 |
Sundby b |
16 |
15 |
37-28 |
5 |
Tårnby |
16 |
14 |
27-29 |
6 |
Standard |
16 |
13 |
9-19 |
7 |
Olympia |
16 |
11 |
19-41 |
8 |
Dragør |
16 |
11 |
14-67 |
9 |
Trekanten |
16 |
10 |
12-37 |
|
Drenge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
14 |
28 |
81-9 |
2 |
Vestia |
14 |
19 |
55-18 |
3 |
Viktoria |
14 |
18 |
28-18 |
4 |
Borup |
14 |
12 |
25-29 |
5 |
Heimdal |
14 |
12 |
15-30 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
9 |
21-49 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
9 |
15-40 |
8 |
HB |
14 |
5 |
12-59 |
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
29 |
66-15 |
2 |
Frem a |
18 |
28 |
64-13 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
22 |
33-19 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
22 |
39-31 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
19 |
18-25 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
40-23 |
7 |
B 1903 |
18 |
16 |
21-37 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
15 |
23-53 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
11 |
27-45 |
10 |
KFUM |
18 |
1 |
7-77 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
CIK |
11 |
20 |
79-10 |
2 |
Sundby |
11 |
19 |
53-9 |
3 |
Frem b |
11 |
17 |
41-14 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
11 |
15 |
38-18 |
5 |
Vanløse |
11 |
13 |
18-10 |
6 |
B 1908 |
11 |
12 |
19-18 |
7 |
Hellas |
11 |
9 |
9-30 |
8 |
GVI |
11 |
8 |
10-34 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
11 |
7 |
20-33 |
10 |
Mariendal |
11 |
6 |
8-38 |
11 |
Kastrup |
11 |
4 |
8-63 |
12 |
Tårnby |
11 |
2 |
11-37 |
|
Drenge 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
18 |
32 |
59-13 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
31 |
91-10 |
3 |
Vanløse |
18 |
28 |
69-19 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
22 |
57-30 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
20 |
45-39 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
14 |
29-46 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
11 |
21-51 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
10 |
30-55 |
9 |
Hellas |
18 |
8 |
16-62 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
4 |
9-101 |
|
Lilleput 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
30 |
68-16 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
27 |
43-20 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
26 |
26-7 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
23 |
26-16 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
21 |
37-21 |
6 |
AB |
18 |
17 |
26-32 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
12 |
25-44 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
10 |
24-42 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
8 |
16-56 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
6 |
8-45 |
|
Lilleput 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
34 |
108-10 |
2 |
Husum |
18 |
28 |
52-20 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
27 |
43-14 |
4 |
Vanløse |
18 |
23 |
71-25 |
5 |
FB |
18 |
17 |
43-45 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
28-61 |
7 |
Mariendal |
18 |
14 |
37-48 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
13 |
25-38 |
9 |
Dalgas |
18 |
7 |
5-75 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
3 |
7-84 |
|
Lilleput 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
11 |
22 |
61-6 |
2 |
Sundby |
11 |
19 |
67-3 |
3 |
Viktoria |
11 |
16 |
61-10 |
4 |
Standard |
11 |
14 |
26-5 |
5 |
Trekanten |
11 |
14 |
34-26 |
6 |
Dragør |
11 |
10 |
9-26 |
7 |
Heimdal |
11 |
9 |
17-39 |
8 |
Sylvia |
11 |
8 |
17-41 |
9 |
CIK |
11 |
6 |
16-40 |
10 |
Ydun |
11 |
6 |
14-28 |
11 |
Hekla |
11 |
4 |
4-65 |
12 |
Olympia |
11 |
2 |
6-43 |
|
Lilleput 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
12 |
23 |
85-5 |
2 |
NKU |
12 |
19 |
46-6 |
3 |
HB |
12 |
19 |
68-12 |
4 |
Hellas |
12 |
19 |
60-16 |
5 |
Hero |
12 |
15 |
60-10 |
6 |
Rødovre |
12 |
10 |
38-24 |
7 |
Tria |
12 |
10 |
28-28 |
8 |
Borup |
12 |
9 |
21-55 |
9 |
Ryvang |
12 |
8 |
9-68 |
10 |
GVI |
12 |
8 |
10-58 |
11 |
Vebro |
12 |
7 |
9-37 |
12 |
Union |
12 |
5 |
10-68 |
13 |
Pioneren |
12 |
4 |
10-67 |
|
Lilleput 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
34 |
117-13 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
29 |
62-18 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
28 |
54-15 |
4 |
Vanløse a |
18 |
21 |
59-45 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
18 |
25-30 |
6 |
B 1908 |
18 |
17 |
27-38 |
7 |
Vanløse b |
18 |
13 |
25-40 |
8 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
11 |
30-35 |
9 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
6 |
9-82 |
10 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
1 |
6-98 |
|
Lilleput 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
18 |
35 |
106-6 |
2 |
Sundby a |
18 |
31 |
79-17 |
3 |
Husum |
18 |
29 |
59-14 |
4 |
Trekanten |
18 |
21 |
27-28 |
5 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
17 |
39-28 |
6 |
Standard a |
18 |
15 |
15-38 |
7 |
CIK |
18 |
15 |
34-45 |
8 |
Dragør a |
18 |
7 |
9-86 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
6 |
16-74 |
10 |
Viktoria |
18 |
6 |
10-59 |
|
Lilleput 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
33 |
80-17 |
2 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
28 |
50-11 |
3 |
Sundby b |
18 |
27 |
60-31 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
24 |
61-21 |
5 |
Standard b |
18 |
15 |
36-41 |
6 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
16-24 |
7 |
Ydun |
18 |
14 |
33-29 |
8 |
Hero |
18 |
10 |
20-55 |
9 |
Sylvia |
18 |
8 |
22-43 |
10 |
Dragør b |
18 |
4 |
2-108 |