Ungdom

 

Ynglinge 1

K

P

score

1

AB

14

26

127-10

2

Frem

14

26

67-12

3

B 93

14

22

99-24

3

KB

14

22

75-32

3

B 1903

14

22

66-13

6

Fr Amager

14

15

32-47

7

HIK

14

14

41-40

8

B 1908

14

14

43-52

9

KFUM

14

14

38-43

10

Skovshoved

14

11

33-67

11

Brønshøj

14

10

24-46

12

Valby

14

6

11-90

13

Husum

14

5

21-77

trukket

Olympia

14

3

10-63

trukket

Viktoria

14

0

15-86

 

 

Ynglinge 2

K

P

Score

1

B 93

15

28

80-27

2

Frem

15

28

90-17

3

Fremad Valby

15

25

90-29

4

KB

15

22

85-22

5

Funkis

15

20

54-36

6

B 1903 a

15

18

81-51

7

AB

15

15

56-38

7

Borup

14

14

40-54

7

Fr Amager

15

15

44-54

10

B 1903 b

15

14

39-94

11

KFUM

15

12

34-57

12

Mariendal

15

10

36-73

13

B 1908

15

7

38-70

14

Brønshøj

15

6

28-63

trukket

Husum

15

4

12-48

trukket

Valby

15

0

6-80

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

B 1903 a

16

30

69-11

2

B 93

16

24

40-20

3

Frem

16

23

38-20

4

AB

16

22

56-19

5

B 1908

16

17

31-34

6

Fr Amager

16

11

30-46

7

KB

16

8

21-48

7

KFUM

16

8

30-46

9

HIK

16

1

4-75

 

 

Junior 1 B a

K

P

score

1

HB

12

20

26-7

2

B 1903 b

12

17

35-19

3

Blågård

12

11

24-22

3

Skovshoved

12

11

28-27

3

Viktoria

12

11

7-16

6

Borup

12

10

17-19

7

Union

12

4

6-33

 

 

Junior 1 B b

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj

14

28

123-4

2

Husum

14

22

63-22

3

Dragør

14

22

62-17

4

FB

14

21

79-21

5

Fremad Valby

14

20

47-16

6

Mariendal

14

17

33-25

6

Vanløse

14

17

53-25

8

Olympia

14

16

40-24

9

CIK

14

13

24-55

10

Valby

14

11

34-51

11

Ydun

14

9

22-68

12

Hvidovre

14

5

9-55

12

Standard

14

5

7-98

14

Dalgas

14

2

16-71

15

Kammeraterne

14

2

12-72

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

Score

1

B 93

16

29

82-12

2

B 1903 a

16

28

48-10

3

AB a

16

25

54-15

4

KB

16

20

37-28

5

Frem a

16

15

39-31

6

B 1908 a

16

12

28-34

7

Fr Amager a

16

9

10-71

8

KFUM a

16

4

14-85

trukket

HIK

16

2

7-33

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

B 1903 b

13

24

48-5

2

AB b

13

22

60-16

3

Brønshøj

13

20

21-24

4

KFUM b

13

19

12-14

5

Fremad Valby

13

18

56-24

6

Frem b

13

17

35-11

7

CIK

13

12

20-27

8

Vanløse

13

10

13-42

9

FB

13

9

21-21

10

B 1908 b

13

8

12-30

11

Valby

13

7

7-42

trukket

Fr Amager b

12

4

12-21

trukket

Olympia

13

8

9-35

trukket

Ydun

12

2

4-18

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

B 1903

16

25

54-19

2

Fr Amager a

16

23

42-26

3

KFUM

16

21

49-23

4

Frem a

16

20

40-24

5

KB

16

19

62-35

6

AB

16

11

23-72

6

B 93

16

11

29-36

6

B 1908

16

11

30-45

9

HIK

16

3

10-59

 

 

Junior 3 B a

K

P

score

1

Skovshoved

14

23

48-5

2

Viktoria

14

19

28-12

3

Brønshøj

14

17

48-31

4

HB

14

14

20-24

5

Union

14

13

23-36

6

ØB

14

11

16-29

7

Blågård

14

11

19-28

8

Borup

14

4

21-58

 

 

Junior 3 B b

K

P

Score

1

Mariendal

16

30

78-9

2

Fremad Valby

16

29

60-14

3

Funkis

16

23

48-15

4

FB

16

23

58-19

5

Husum

16

22

54-16

6

Ydun

16

20

48-39

7

Dalgas

16

19

63-29

8

Fr Amager b

16

18

33-43

9

Hvidovre

16

17

41-30

10

Standard

16

16

39-26

11

Valby

16

13

37-41

12

Frem b

16

11

12-30

13

Dragør

16

11

23-52

14

Olympia

16

11

30-56

15

Vanløse

16

5

24-71

16

CIK

16

3

11-98

17

Kammeraterne

16

1

8-79

 

 

Junior 4 A

K

P

score

1

Frem a

16

28

59-9

2

AB a

16

21

30-28

3

B 1908 a

16

21

43-14

4

B 1903 a

16

19

33-24

5

KFUM a

16

17

34-33

6

KB a

16

16

25-42

7

B 93

16

12

41-26

8

HIK

16

9

8-40

9

Fr Amager a

16

1

7-64

 

 

Junior 4 B a

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj a

12

22

12-83

2

B 1903 b

12

20

40-14

3

AB b

12

18

30-6

3

Husum

12

18

37-10

5

KFUM b

12

16

23-12

6

Valby a

12

13

26-43

7

ØB

12

11

10-33

8

Brønshøj b

12

10

22-25

9

Skovshoved

12

8

26-32

10

FB

12

7

21-46

11

Union

12

6

7-47

12

Valby b

12

4

11-77

13

Fremad Valby

12

3

7-40

 

 

Junior 4 B b

K

P

score

1

Frem b

13

25

87-6

2

KB b

13

24

93-12

3

B 1908 b

13

21

67-14

4

B 1908 c

13

18

52-13

5

Olympia

13

16

35-43

6

Funkis

13

15

38-16

7

Vanløse

13

14

36-33

8

Fr Amager b

13

12

17-29

9

Ydun

13

9

17-43

10

Standard a

13

9

16-51

11

Dalgas

13

8

9-71

12

CIK

13

7

13-53

13

Standard b

13

4

2-91

trukket

Fix

13

0

0-7