Ungdom

 

Ynglinge 1

K

P

score

1

B 93

13

26

99-10

2

AB

13

22

82-17

3

KB

13

22

71-20

4

KFUM

13

18

84-30

5

Frem

13

17

66-30

6

HIK

13

16

65-38

7

Fremad A

13

14

36-57

7

B 1903

13

14

49-37

9

B 1908

13

10

39-80

10

FB

12

7

25-92

11

Christianshavn

13

7

15-52

12

Ydun

13

5

9-89

13

Skovshoved

13

2

17-83

tr

Valby

12

0

4-26

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2

K

P

score

1

KFUM a

11

20

53-10

2

B 1903

11

18

42-14

3

B 93

11

15

19-21

4

AB

11

14

26-12

4

Frem

11

14

47-24

4

Ydun

11

14

72-41

7

KFUM b

11

11

19-27

8

Fremad A

11

10

31-26

9

Borup

11

8

21-50

10

KB

11

6

14-62

11

FB

11

2

4-54

tr

Kastrup

11

0

1-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

B 1908

11

20

55-8

2

AB

11

18

46-18

3

Frem

11

18

65-6

4

KB

11

18

37-10

5

B 93

11

13

48-12

6

Fremad A

11

13

22-19

7

KFUM

11

10

30-37

8

B 1903

11

10

51-26

9

HIK

11

6

20-61

10

Ydun

11

4

2-75

11

Union

11

2

2-64

12

Borup

11

0

1-43

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

Mariendal

10

16

30-11

2

ØB

10

14

14-13

3

HB

10

13

32-18

4

Skovshoved

10

13

33-11

5

Vanløse

10

13

35-9

6

Bella

10

11

7-13

7

Valby

10

8

3-33

8

FB

10

8

14-16

9

Christianshavn

10

3

10-26

10

Viktoria

10

2

10-42

tr

Kastrup

10

9

12-8

 

 

 

 

Junior 2

K

P

score

1

B 93

11

19

32-11

2

KB

11

19

42-7

3

B 1903 a

11

18

41-13

4

KFUM a

11

14

22-17

5

AB

11

13

23-15

6

Frem

11

13

24-8

7

Fremad A a

11

9

19-24

8

Fremad A b

11

9

12-32

9

KFUM b

11

8

14-34

10

B 1908

11

6

7-36

11

B 1903 b

11

4

11-43

12

Ydun

11

0

0-7

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

Frem

11

22

66-3

2

B 1908

11

19

61-12

3

Fremad A

11

16

65-14

4

KB

11

14

34-11

5

Olympia

11

14

42-23

6

Fremad Valby

11

10

36-47

7

FB

11

9

17-36

8

Valby

11

6

16-53

9

Mariendal

11

6

11-71

10

Ydun

11

5

15-40

11

Christianshavn

11

5

13-52

tr

Kastrup

11

6

16-30

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

AB

10

20

37-10

2

B 1903

10

16

52-14

3

B 93

10

15

43-11

4

KFUM

10

15

43-14

5

HIK

10

10

24-17

6

Bella

10

10

17-12

7

Skovshoved

10

10

29-29

8

Kammeraterne

10

6

8-26

9

Borup

10

4

18-59

10

Vanløse

10

4

2-81

tr

ØB

10

0

-

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 A

K

P

score

1

HB

12

21

66-6

2

Dragør

12

20

55-9

2

Frem a

12

20

58-10

2

KB

12

20

35-14

5

Frem b

12

15

78-21

6

Fremad A a

12

12

19-33

7

Fremad A b

12

11

16-22

8

FB

12

9

12-92

9

Valby

12

8

8-41

10

Fremad Valby

12

7

11-50

11

Olympia

12

4

2-66

tr

Kastrup

12

9

22-18

tr

Ydun

12

0

-

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 B

K

P

score

1

B 1903 a

12

21

63-4

2

AB a

12

20

56-10

3

B 1903 b

12

18

50-13

4

Bella

12

16

23-21

5

B 93

12

15

40-23

6

Viktoria

12

14

53-18

7

KFUM a

12

13

26-25

8

AB b

12

12

45-22

9

HIK

12

11

10-22

10

KFUM b

12

6

10-40

11

B 1908 a

12

5

24-75

12

B 1908 b

12

4

3-105

tr

ØB

12

1

4-29