Oversigt

år

dato

kamp

række

1935

7. april

B 93 – Fremad Amager

Mesterskabsrækken

1941

7. december

FIU

Indendørs julestævne

1944

21. maj

Dalgas – Borup

B I

1944

4. juni

Dalgas – Olympia

B I

1944

20. august

Olympia – Dalgas

Dalgas Fødselsdagsstævne

1944

10. september

Kastrup - Dalgas

B I

1944

24. september

Dalgas – Hermes

KBU B-pokalturnering

1944

29. oktober

Dalgas – CIK

B I

1944

26. november

Dalgas – Sylvia

B I

1945

18. marts

Dalgas – Als

B I

1945

8. april

Dalgas – Tria

B I

1945

4. maj

CIK – Dalgas

KBU B-pokalturnering

1945

3. juni

Dalgas – Frederiksholm

B I

1945

10. juni

Dalgas – Rødovre

B I

1945

25. juli

Dalgas – B 1908

KBU-pokalturnering

1945

29. juli

Dalgas – RAF Wing

Venskabskamp

1945

17. august

Skovshoved – Mariendal

KBU Sommerpokal-finale

1945

19. august

Dalgas – Lydia Malmö

Dalgas Fødselsdagsstævne

1945

9. september

Union – Dalgas

A I

1946

5. maj

Dalgas – Ryvang

A I

1946

17. maj

Dalgas – B 1908

A I

1946

2. juni

Dalgas – HB

A I

1946

30. juni

HI Hjørring – Dalgas

venskabskamp

1946

24. november

Dalgas – Hvidovre

A I

1947

20. april

Dalgas – Valby

A I

1947

15. maj

HIK – Randers Freja

2. division

1947

1. juni

Mariendal – Dalgas

A I

1947

8. juni

Dalgas – Olympia

A I

1947

26. oktober

Dalgas – Union

Københavnsserien

1947

14. december

Dalgas

5-a-side stævne

1948

4. juli

Mariendal

25 års fødselsdag 5-a-side

1948

11. september

Dalgas – Fremad Valby

Københavnsserien

1948

2. oktober

Dalgas – Husum

Københavnsserien

1948

21. november

FB – Dalgas

Københavnsserien

1949

12. marts

KB – KS/Mellemrækken

Opvisningskamp

1949

28. august

Dalgas – B 1903

DBU-pokalturnering

1950

16. september

Union – Dalgas

Københavnsserien

1951

26. april

KB

75 år

1952

23. juni

Dalgas – Sjunstorp

venskabskamp

1953

8. november

AB - Brønshøj

KBU-pokalturnering

1954

3. oktober

B 93 – AIA

2. division

1954

24. oktober

B 1903 – B 1909

1. division

1960

3. april

KFUM – B1901

2. division

1960

4. maj

B 93 – KFUM

2. division

1961

23. april

KB – B 1903

1. division

1962

15. september

KBU

Drenge- og junior-finale

1962

25. oktober

Kastrup – Dalgas

Københavnsserien

1963

10. november

Idrætsparken

1. division kampe

1965

19. april

Frem – B 93

1. division

1965

31. oktober

B 93 – Stefan

DBU-pokalturnering

1972

11. maj

Fremad Amager – Vejle

DBU pokalfinale

1972

13. september

Fremad Amager – Besa

Europa Cup pokalvindere

1973

15. september

B 93 – Fremad Amager

2. division

1974

6. april

B 93 – Silkeborg

2. division

1974

6. august

Stævnet – Manchester United

Opvisningskamp

1980

15. maj

Hvidovre – Lyngby

DBU pokalfinale

1982

20. maj

B 93 - B 1903

DBU pokalfinale

1982

9. juni

B 93 – B 1903

DBU pokalfinale

1982

9. juni

B 93 – B 1903

DBU pokalfinale

1982

6. oktober

Brønshøj – Hvidovre

Carlsberg Grand Prix

1984

7. april

Dalgas – Sylvia

Københavnsserien

1984

9. maj

Hvidovre – Brøndby

1. division

1995

9. juni

Danmark – Spanien

EM kvalifikationskamp

1996

efterår

Brønshøjs hjemmekampe

1. division

1998

forår

Brønshøjs hjemmekampe

2. division

2004

15. september

Skjold - B 93

1. division

2012

hele året

Brønshøjs hjemmekampe

Betsafe Ligaen