Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  M+60 7M Række 2 
2018 efterår  U14 piger 1A 
2018 efterår  U14 piger 7M 
2018 forår  Serie 1 pulje 2
2018 forår  Kvinde Serie 1
2017 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 5
2017 forår  Superveteran 2
2015 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 16 
2015 efterår  U15 drenge 1 
2014 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 2 
2014 forår  Grand Old Master 7M 
2013  Masters 2 
2013 forår  Serie 2 pulje 4 
2013 forår  Serie 4 pulje 15 
2013 forår  7M Herre 3 
2012 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 19 
2012 efterår  U19 drenge 1 
2012 efterår  U14 drenge 7 
2012 forår  U15 drenge 2 
2012 forår  U15 pige 7M 
2011 Masters 2
2011 efterår Serie 5 pulje 19
2011 efterår U13 pige 7M 1
2011 efterår U13 pige 7M 2A
2011 forår 7M Kvinde M
2010 efterår Serie 5 pulje 19
2010 efterår Serie 5 pulje 21
2010 efterår Supermasters 7M
2010 efterår U17 drenge 4
2010 efterår U15 pige 2
2010 efterår U13 pige 7M 2
2010 forår Supermasters 7M
2010 forår U14 drenge 1
2009 efterår U14 drenge 7M
2009 forår 7M Herre M
2008 efterår Masters 7M 1
2008 efterår U19 drenge 2
2008 forår U17 pige 7M
2008 forår U14 drenge 7M
2007 Serie 1 pulje 2
2007 forår Herre 7M 1
2006 Herre 7M 2
2006 Veteran 3 B
2006 efterår U14 pige 7M 1
2005 Old Boys 3 C
2005 Drenge 7
2005 Pige 7M 2
2005 forår Pigejunior 1
2004 Serie 3 pulje 10
2004 forår Pige 1
2003 Masters 2 B
2003 efterår Pige 1
2003 efterår Miniput 11M kreds 3
2002 efterår Lilleputpige 7M 3
2001 Serie 1 pulje 2
2000 Serie 5 pulje 17
2000 Junior 2
1999 Lilleput 1 D
1998 Dame 7M 1
1997 Herre 7M 1
1996 forår Pige 2
1995 Lilleput 2
1994 Drenge 2
1993 Serie 5 pulje 20 
1992 Serie 3 pulje 10 
1992 Veteran D
1992 Lilleput 2
1991 Serie 1 pulje 2 
1990 Junior 3 
1990 forår Damejunior 2
1988 Serie 6 pulje 24
1988 Pige 2 
1987 Veteran C
1986 Serie 5 pulje 17
1986 Veteran D 
1986 Ynglinge 2 
1986 Lilleput 3
1985 Serie 6 pulje 21
1984 Miniput kreds 5
1983 Københavnsserie III 
1983 Drenge 1 C 
1982 Old Boys C
1982 Ynglinge 1 C
1982 Drenge 1 Ca
1982 Drenge 2 C 
1981 Mellemrække IV
1981 Junior 1 Ca
1981 Miniput kreds 6
1980 Københavnsserie III
1980 Dame 2
1980 Drenge 1 Cb
1979 Mellemrække III 
1978 Old Boys E
1978 Damejunior 
1978 Drenge 2 CB 
1976 Lilleput 1 Ca
1976 Lilleput 2 Ca
1975 A-række III
1975 Lilleput 3 Cb 
1975 Miniput kreds 7
1972 Ynglinge 1 Ca
1971 Drenge 1 Cb
1969 A-række II 
1968 Ynglinge 1 B 
1967 B-række II
1967 Ynglinge 2 B 
1966 Drenge 1 B 
1965 C-række II 
1965 Junior 1 B 
1965 Drenge 1 B 
1964 Drenge 3 Ca 
1964 Lilleput 1 B 
1964 Lilleput 2 B 
1963 Lilleput 2 B
1961 Københavnsserie III
1961 Drenge 3 Ca
1960 Københavnsserie III 
1960 Junior 2 Ca
1960 Drenge 2 Ca 
1960 Drenge 3 C 
1958 Københavnsserie II 
1958 Mellemrække Ia 
1958 Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1956/57 Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1955/56 Ynglinge 2 C 
1954/55  Mellemrække II 
1954/55 Ynglinge 1 B
1953/54  Mellemrække Ia
1953/54  Junior 2 C 
1953/54  Drenge 2 Ca 
1953/54  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1952/53 Junior 3 C
1952/53  Drenge 2 Ca 
1952/53  Lilleput 1 Ca 
1951/52  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1951/52  Lilleput 3 C 
1949/50 Lilleput 1 B 
1949/50  Lilleput 2 B 
1948/49 Københavnsserie  IV 
1946/47  Junior 1 B
1946/47 Lilleput 1 Bb 
1944/45 Drenge 1 Ba 
1943/44 Drenge 2 Ba 
1942/43  Drenge 2 Ba
1941/42 B-række I
1941/42  Junior 2 B 
1940/41 Drenge 2 Ba 
1939/40 B-række III 
1939/40  Drenge 1 Bb 
1936/37  Junior 1 Ba 
1936/37 Junior 2 Ba
1936/37 Drenge 1 Ba 
1935/36 Junior 3 B