Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. aug 2021
18:30
HIK 2
5
KB 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:00
KB 2
2
B93 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:00
B 1903
1
AB Tårnby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:00
Hvidovre IF 2
0
Skovshoved IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
14:00
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
16:00
FB
0
Aakanden GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
AB Tårnby 2
3
Fix
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
FB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
3
KB 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:00
Kastrup 2
2
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:00
Aakanden GF
2
Hvidovre IF 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
HIK 2
1
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
FB
3
Kastrup 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
4
AB Tårnby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:00
KB 2
1
Aakanden GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
Skovshoved IF
4
B93 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Fix
2
HIK 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
KB 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Fix
5
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
Aakanden GF
2
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
Kastrup 2
2
Hvidovre IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
HIK 2
1
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
Oversidder
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
KB 2
2
Kastrup 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
17:15
B93 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
FB
2
Fix
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
B 1903
0
HIK 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
18:45
B 1903
0
KB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
3
Skovshoved IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:00
Kastrup 2
2
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
12:00
B 1903
1
FB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Fix
0
Hvidovre IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
16:00
HIK 2
0
Aakanden GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
12:00
Hvidovre IF 2
1
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
12:00
KB 2
1
Fix
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
16:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Kastrup 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
FB
1
HIK 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:00
B93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:00
Aakanden GF
5
AB Tårnby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:00
Fix
2
Kastrup 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:30
Skovshoved IF
5
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
18:00
AB Tårnby 2
2
HIK 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
FB
Hvidovre IF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
Kastrup 2
1
Aakanden GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:00
Fix
2
B93 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
10:00
Kastrup 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2021
17:15
Aakanden GF
5
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Hvidovre IF 2
1
B93 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF
2
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
KB 2
2
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
Kastrup 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
B93 2
8
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
HIK 2
3
Hvidovre IF 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:00
Aakanden GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2021
18:30
Skovshoved IF
1
Aakanden GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
FB
3
B93 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
Kastrup 2
2
HIK 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
Fix
0
Aakanden GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:45
Hvidovre IF 2
KB 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
14:00
B 1903
3
Skovshoved IF
7
|