Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
10:15
Østerbro IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
IF Bytoften
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
13:30
BK Fix 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2021
17:45
BK Skjold 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
Holbæk B&I 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
14:00
BK Vestia 1
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
09:45
Hvidovre IF 2
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
11:00
Holbæk B&I 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
10:15
Østerbro IF 1
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
14:00
BK Vestia 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
09:00
BK Fix 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
11:00
IF Bytoften
Holbæk B&I 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 1
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
Holbæk B&I 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
09:45
Hvidovre IF 2
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
14:00
BK Vestia 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:00
BK Fix 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
Østerbro IF 1
Holbæk B&I 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
09:30
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
09:45
Hvidovre IF 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
13:00
Holbæk B&I 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:15
IF Bytoften
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:30
BK Vestia 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
11:30
Østerbro IF 1
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
Holbæk B&I 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
IF Bytoften
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
12:00
BK Skjold 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:30
BK Fix 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I 1
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
14:00
BK Vestia 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 1
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Holbæk B&I 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
16:00
Østerbro IF 1
Lundtofte Boldklub 1
|