|
619588
|
on17-11 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619587
|
lø20-11 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
619585
|
sø21-11 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
|
619589
|
sø21-11 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
619590
|
lø27-11 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
619593
|
lø04-12 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
|
619594
|
lø04-12 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
619620
|
lø04-12 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
619602
|
lø04-12 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619603
|
sø05-12 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
619616
|
lø11-12 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
619618
|
lø18-12 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
UDS
|
|
|
619625
|
sø09-01 2022
|
11:10
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
619619
|
on12-01 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619624
|
fr14-01 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619621
|
lø15-01 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
619623
|
lø15-01 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619622
|
sø16-01 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
619630
|
lø22-01 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
619626
|
lø22-01 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
619629
|
on26-01 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619627
|
fr28-01 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
619628
|
sø30-01 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
619586
|
lø05-02 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619644
|
sø27-02 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
619617
|
ti01-03 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619634
|
fr04-03 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619631
|
lø05-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619633
|
lø05-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619632
|
sø06-03 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
619635
|
sø06-03 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
619639
|
on09-03 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619636
|
lø12-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
619637
|
lø12-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
619640
|
sø13-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
619638
|
sø13-03 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
619643
|
lø19-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619641
|
lø19-03 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
619642
|
sø20-03 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
619645
|
sø20-03 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
619664
|
on23-03 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619670
|
fr25-03 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
619661
|
lø26-03 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
619662
|
sø27-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
619663
|
sø27-03 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|