Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
11:30
Vanløse IF 5
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
Rødovre
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
Husum BK 2
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
KB 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Oversidder
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Vanløse IF 5
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Vanløse IF 5
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Hvidovre IF 4
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
KB 2
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Oversidder
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:30
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:30
Hvidovre IF 4
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:50
KB 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:50
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:10
KB 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:10
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
Nørrebro United
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:30
BK Vestia 3
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
Husum BK 2
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
14:50
Nørrebro United
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
Husum BK 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:10
Nørrebro United
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
Husum BK 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
Rødovre
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
BK Vestia 3
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
Hvidovre IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
BK Vestia 3
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
Vanløse IF 5
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
Rødovre
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
KB 2
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
Husum BK 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
Oversidder
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
Nørrebro United
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Nørrebro United
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
BK Vestia 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Husum BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Rødovre
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Husum BK 2
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
KB 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Nørrebro United
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
KB 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Nørrebro United
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Oversidder
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Husum BK 2
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:00
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:00
Rødovre
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:20
Rødovre
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:20
BK Vestia 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:40
BK Vestia 3
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:40
Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Husum BK 2
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Hvidovre IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 5
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Hvidovre IF 4
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Hvidovre IF 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United
|