Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. apr 2021
10:00
Ørestad IF
1
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
10:30
FA 2000 3
11
GVI 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:00
Dragør 3
6
Skjold 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:00
Fix 2
1
B 1908 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:00
Kastrup 3
3
Brønshøj
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Skjold 4
5
Ørestad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
12:00
Brønshøj
6
Fix 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Vestia
Kastrup 3
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
GVI 4
0
Dragør 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
14:00
B 1908 2
1
FA 2000 3
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:00
Fix 2
0
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:00
Dragør 3
Ørestad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
GVI 4
B 1908 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:30
FA 2000 3
10
Brønshøj
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
14:00
Kastrup 3
1
Skjold 4
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:00
Ørestad IF
Kastrup 3
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Vestia
2
FA 2000 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
B 1908 2
4
Dragør 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
Brønshøj
8
GVI 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2021
10:00
Skjold 4
2
Fix 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
16:00
Fix 2
9
Ørestad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000 3
7
Skjold 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
12:00
GVI 4
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
14:00
B 1908 2
1
Brønshøj
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
14:00
Dragør 3
2
Kastrup 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
Ørestad IF
FA 2000 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
12:00
Kastrup 3
1
Fix 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
16:00
Skjold 4
GVI 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
10:00
Vestia
B 1908 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
12:00
Brønshøj
2
Dragør 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
18:30
Brønshøj
1
Vestia
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:30
FA 2000 3
7
Kastrup 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
GVI 4
4
Ørestad IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
B 1908 2
4
Skjold 4
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:00
Dragør 3
2
Fix 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Ørestad IF
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:00
Kastrup 3
3
GVI 4
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
14:00
Skjold 4
4
Brønshøj
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
16:00
Fix 2
5
FA 2000 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:00
Dragør 3
2
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
GVI 4
1
Fix 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
B 1908 2
Kastrup 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Brønshøj
Ørestad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
FA 2000 3
7
Dragør 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Vestia
1
Skjold 4
0
|