Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
11:30
Fix
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Union 2
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
HIK 4
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
BK Union 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
FA 2000 4
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Fix
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
B 1903 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Fix
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
B 1903 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
BK Union 2
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
FA 2000 4
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
FA 2000 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
B 1903 3
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Fremad Valby 6
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
KFUM 1
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
HIK 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
Fremad Valby 6
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
BK Union 2
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
FA 2000 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
BK Union 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
FA 2000 4
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
HIK 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
Fremad Valby 6
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 6
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
KFUM 1
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
B 1903 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
KFUM 1
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
FA 2000 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 6
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
HIK 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 4
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Fix
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
BK Skjold 4
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Union 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
HIK 4
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 6
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
KFUM 1
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
BK Union 2
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:20
Fremad Valby 6
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
BK Union 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:40
Fremad Valby 6
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
HIK 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
FA 2000 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
HIK 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
FA 2000 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
HIK 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
HIK 4
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Fix
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
Fix
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
B 1903 3
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
B 1903 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
Fix
Fremad Valby 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:30
BK Union 2
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:30
BK Skjold 4
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:50
BK Skjold 4
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:50
KFUM 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
15:10
KFUM 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
15:10
BK Skjold 4
FA 2000 4
|